PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Lollô85.0442024-04-24
2Mia65.5052024-04-25
3Cew39.6482024-04-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Nye102.9162024-04-23
2Lollô99.4002024-04-21
3Zuix93.4912024-04-19
4Jigoa92.7122024-04-22
5jeg92.3392024-04-18
6Mary90.3392024-04-22
7iix82.5372024-04-24
8Bernd71.8462024-04-21
9Mia69.8312024-04-21
10Hannes69.6112024-04-20
11Pelle69.4122024-04-19
12Hilda68.1702024-04-23
13m61.1492024-04-19
14fredi53.9822024-04-22
15heidi53.3502024-04-22
16Cew39.6482024-04-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Nina107.3952024-03-28
2Niny103.2772024-03-28
3Nye102.9162024-04-23
4Mariana101.4972024-04-17
5Gegê101.3792024-04-12
6Zuix99.8572024-03-26
7Lollô99.7992024-04-16
8iix99.7272024-03-29
9Gigi95.7912024-03-27
10Tess95.4092024-04-09
11Jigoa93.5692024-04-14
12jeg92.3392024-04-18
13Hellô92.0512024-03-27
14Mary90.3392024-04-22
15Lucy87.9782024-04-08
16Zizi86.0552024-03-30
17wyatt83.5902024-04-06
18Bernd73.4632024-03-29
19Hilda71.0882024-04-10
20Hannes70.7382024-04-01
21Mia69.8312024-04-21
22Pelle69.4122024-04-19
23m63.2462024-04-02
24ling61.7482024-04-09
25xxx60.9532024-04-11
26Ursula56.8022024-04-17
27heidi55.2582024-04-01
28fredi53.9822024-04-22
29Lynmarie53.0622024-03-27
30sissi48.6822024-04-08
31summer2646.0832024-04-08
32Cew39.6482024-04-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1haha145.4072018-06-28
2gbb130.3292017-05-28
3gl127.5372017-06-14
4MAŁ.124.1802018-09-26
5bbb123.6442016-10-18
6ewa123.0652017-01-19
7Coco122.4722018-06-03
8Jojo122.3022018-06-03
9yona121.7982017-04-04
10ich121.6902018-04-21
11wyatt120.8942018-02-25
12b120.8332017-10-16
13momo120.3862017-12-07
14Geny120.1612021-12-18
15siggi120.0922016-11-09
16double tt119.9212017-03-19
17Genny119.8052022-02-07
18Gigi119.2122022-04-12
19Geni119.0542021-03-06
20Zuix118.7402017-06-05
21Gegê118.6392021-12-10
22eta118.3862016-11-09
23GAC118.3362020-06-22
24Nye118.1302022-06-07
25Sanju118.0952016-10-07
26Lily117.6282022-06-08
27Iix117.4852016-11-24
28Maja116.5592018-05-15
29Leo116.4792020-06-21
30Pwesha116.4442016-10-30
31Burzel116.3462016-10-07
32heidi116.1942018-09-06
33Zezé116.0982022-02-19
34GEGÊ116.0442021-12-30
35basia115.6822018-05-16
36oma115.5132018-05-27
37rio115.3272016-10-21
38Gigi 02115.2682020-06-10
39Gigi A115.2682020-06-11
40Zeze115.2202021-03-15
41Geny C115.1992020-07-18
42Ellen115.1712022-01-17
43Gege115.0302020-06-08
44Nini114.6822022-04-15
45Luck114.6162022-01-15
46Macarini114.5502020-06-20
47Lucy114.2982021-03-16
48Lucia114.0032021-11-05
49Jigoa113.9672017-06-04
50Santi113.9572020-06-30