PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Harry133.4122026-10-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1froux142.3342026-10-14
2Harry133.4122026-10-17
3ps130.7022026-10-12
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ty144.4352026-09-24
2froux142.3342026-10-14
3Jan138.7322026-10-10
4Harry135.9912026-09-18
5Lolita135.3002026-09-22
6ps130.7022026-10-12
7Frank Holt129.6742026-10-01
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Trex 453164.5912017-09-24
2Jochen#164.1462017-03-20
3Catt163.5092015-09-05
4Spanier1163.3962018-01-18
5jochen162.6792017-03-19
6Günni333161.8362018-04-30
7Jochen N.161.5022017-03-19
8Ploums1161.4432020-09-27
9Ploums160.9242020-09-27
10@li160.4212017-04-10
11Kitty160.2742015-09-25
12Kathryn160.0912017-09-22
13Trex453159.7942017-05-07
14Neo159.0242018-06-20
15Trinity159.0092018-06-19
160lly158.6832015-03-25
17csero158.5142015-03-31
18mika158.4942018-09-13
19TrinityT158.4562018-05-13
20cccccccccccccccccccccccc158.4092018-02-27
21Ich158.1942018-05-12
22J ai enfin battu trinité158.1282015-09-24
23Kitten157.9782015-10-15
24Minion157.8632018-05-12
25Cat157.8302015-09-19
26csapo157.6422015-03-31
27mylsey157.5602015-06-26
28Gru157.4342018-04-29
29Trinity Tri157.3922018-04-21
30Ulli1157.3662021-03-10
31Katt157.3312015-09-19
32Trex453 ❤️❤️❤️157.2482025-07-12
33Encore manette iiiiiaaaa157.2432015-09-24
34Ich Ich157.2022018-04-08
35HallTrinity157.0982018-04-29
36Ego157.0972018-05-09
37Lola157.0572018-05-09
38Tick156.9572018-05-09
39Morpheus156.8992018-04-21
40Jack Sparrow156.7422018-05-09
41Morpheus M156.7232018-04-08
42Trinity Tr156.5702018-04-19
43Donald156.4712018-05-09
44Trinit156.4622018-05-09
45Chip156.4212018-05-09
46Chap156.3312018-05-09
47ty144.4352026-09-24
48froux142.3342026-10-14
49Jan138.7322026-10-10
50Harry135.9912026-09-18