PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ty144.5052024-04-24
2Harry135.3502024-04-24
3Ulli1114.7512024-04-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Martine 6145.4902024-04-22
2ty144.7662024-04-19
3Harry137.4802024-04-18
4ling136.9432024-04-22
5kalid136.7362024-04-20
6Jjj133.6432024-04-23
7peko133.4962024-04-21
8Spanier 1132.9702024-04-18
9lumpi130.4052024-04-20
10Ulli1119.6732024-04-22
11jans119.6002024-04-18
12rabia117.7262024-04-21
13maus109.3782024-04-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Martine 6145.4902024-04-22
2Martine 2145.3422024-04-18
3Stella145.2802024-04-01
4ty144.7662024-04-19
5Martine 8144.6492024-03-28
6Martine144.0822024-04-18
7Stella65142.1172024-03-28
8Harry137.4802024-04-18
9ling136.9432024-04-22
10kalid136.7362024-04-20
11Jjj134.1862024-04-17
12ps1133.7292024-04-13
13peko133.4962024-04-21
14Po133.0052024-04-07
15Spanier 1132.9702024-04-18
16Rover131.0512024-04-13
17Jan130.7712024-04-06
18lumpi130.7202024-04-05
19Ronny125.5792024-04-12
20kj123.5172024-04-04
21Ulli1123.2492024-04-06
22jans121.8652024-03-28
23travis118.8192024-03-30
24rabia117.7262024-04-21
25sok116.3522024-04-01
26HK112.0902024-03-28
27Carol111.3382024-04-02
28maus109.3782024-04-23
29cousinhub107.5402024-03-27
30JCP107.1752024-04-18
31kathy lehr102.8512024-04-13
32kathy l101.6972024-03-27
33Actarus92.8452024-03-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Trex 453164.5912017-09-24
2Jochen#164.1462017-03-20
3Catt163.5092015-09-05
4Spanier1163.3962018-01-18
5jochen162.6792017-03-19
6Günni333161.8362018-04-30
7Jochen N.161.5022017-03-19
8Ploums1161.4432020-09-27
9Ploums160.9242020-09-27
10@li160.4212017-04-10
11Kitty160.2742015-09-25
12Kathryn160.0912017-09-22
13Trex453159.7942017-05-07
14Neo159.0242018-06-20
15Trinity159.0092018-06-19
160lly158.6832015-03-25
17csero158.5142015-03-31
18mika158.4942018-09-13
19TrinityT158.4562018-05-13
20cccccccccccccccccccccccc158.4092018-02-27
21Ich158.1942018-05-12
22J ai enfin battu trinité158.1282015-09-24
23Kitten157.9782015-10-15
24Minion157.8632018-05-12
25Cat157.8302015-09-19
26csapo157.6422015-03-31
27mylsey157.5602015-06-26
28Gru157.4342018-04-29
29Trinity Tri157.3922018-04-21
30Ulli1157.3662021-03-10
31Katt157.3312015-09-19
32Encore manette iiiiiaaaa157.2432015-09-24
33Ich Ich157.2022018-04-08
34HallTrinity157.0982018-04-29
35Ego157.0972018-05-09
36Lola157.0572018-05-09
37Tick156.9572018-05-09
38Morpheus156.8992018-04-21
39Jack Sparrow156.7422018-05-09
40Morpheus M156.7232018-04-08
41Trinity Tr156.5702018-04-19
42Donald156.4712018-05-09
43Trinit156.4622018-05-09
44Chip156.4212018-05-09
45Chap156.3312018-05-09
46Martine 6145.4902024-04-22
47Martine 2145.3422024-04-18
48Stella145.2802024-04-01
49ty144.7662024-04-19
50Martine 8144.6492024-03-28