PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Beatka611.9902022-11-30
2Mariusz65603.9602022-12-01
3k567.5892022-11-30
4mw547.5352022-12-01
5miam547.2912022-12-01
6maciek12538.0362022-12-01
7aaa527.1342022-12-01
8sunshine526.9032022-12-01
9Danica Zagreb Hrvatska521.9512022-12-01
10Nosela519.6622022-12-01
11mäh519.2122022-12-01
12Pupsi512.0012022-12-01
13paul506.6782022-11-30
14barbora489.8742022-11-30
15pitbull31484.6072022-12-01
16DebMom480.1662022-12-01
17geena479.5272022-11-30
18Lara470.5842022-12-01
19cookie467.7282022-12-01
20asa465.7782022-12-01
21boz459.7432022-12-01
22buh451.5882022-12-01
23hovirag438.1682022-11-30
24dale reifert431.0392022-11-30
25elo423.1192022-12-01
26xy415.4252022-11-30
27рон414.8722022-11-30
28Crystal412.2252022-11-30
29dazzda398.1602022-11-30
30mariola395.7372022-11-30
31scf392.0092022-12-01
32wedcoupon380.6342022-12-01
33Gyula370.2852022-11-30
34winn28256.4552022-12-01
35р248.0992022-12-01
36Océane119.1412022-11-30
37pa57.9122022-11-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ifo615.8032022-11-27
2Beatka611.9902022-11-30
3Stella609.9812022-11-26
4Mariusz65603.9602022-12-01
5lobta26593.9672022-11-26
6V589.6572022-11-27
7yaya583.8762022-11-28
8reg583.8382022-11-29
9lob573.2692022-11-29
10Charly13571.1292022-11-28
11k570.6132022-11-30
12jorgis560.1302022-11-30
13jj553.4922022-11-27
14Pola552.5172022-11-30
15minni552.1902022-11-27
16maciek12549.6262022-11-29
17mw547.5352022-12-01
18miam547.2912022-12-01
19Danica Zagreb Hrvatska545.2452022-11-25
20Moño541.8402022-11-27
21lia538.8262022-11-26
22maciek4536.7662022-11-29
23Hw7159534.5872022-11-28
24maoooooooooooooooooooooo534.0292022-11-28
25Kae533.9632022-11-26
26peg533.9302022-11-30
27bsj533.8852022-11-30
28xxx531.9532022-11-28
29Sera531.9102022-11-28
30Andrea528.5272022-11-29
31aaa527.1342022-12-01
32sly527.0962022-11-27
33sunshine526.9032022-12-01
34Zeke524.9092022-11-26
35steffi522.6842022-11-25
36ninja1958521.3112022-11-26
37bane521.3032022-11-27
38Concerto520.8312022-11-29
39muffel519.8952022-11-27
40Nosela519.6622022-12-01
41Maria519.4052022-11-29
42mäh519.2122022-12-01
43T518.2602022-11-25
44wanda...516.8642022-11-26
45Carole514.7032022-11-27
46davis514.4192022-11-29
47Pupsi512.0012022-12-01
48bbtttoreo511.6692022-11-28
49бббттт510.9012022-11-29
50paul506.6782022-11-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1M.turaya628.1242022-11-13
2a++9626.2892022-11-05
3Hw5971623.8632022-11-20
4a++619.3232022-11-21
5Dirrekie619.1102022-11-19
6SARAH615.8382022-11-05
7ifo615.8032022-11-27
8Ráďa613.3962022-11-14
9Beatka611.9902022-11-30
10Kolsov610.5292022-11-15
11Stella609.9812022-11-26
12yaya608.6822022-11-20
13Mariusz65608.2622022-11-07
14Jirina607.7972022-11-22
15Aa606.4152022-11-11
16jira602.1072022-11-05
17CassL596.2282022-11-06
18V596.1782022-11-09
19lobta26593.9672022-11-26
20reg593.8612022-11-09
21lobta-06587.1752022-11-06
22lobta19587.0012022-11-19
23lobta08586.5102022-11-08
24lobta13584.5812022-11-13
25krecik581.9472022-11-05
26alusru575.6822022-11-05
27Charly13574.0842022-11-07
28lob573.2692022-11-29
29tom573.0922022-11-05
30ioo572.1842022-11-24
31Triton571.7512022-11-15
32k570.6132022-11-30
33Rabbitt568.2962022-11-06
34Pola565.3622022-11-01
35maoooooooooooooooooooooo564.5292022-11-11
36Danica Zagreb Hrvatska563.8972022-11-18
37Kuttan562.2702022-11-11
38minni561.3382022-11-02
39jorgis560.1302022-11-30
40maciek12557.6542022-11-02
41HH556.6922022-11-21
42jj555.8872022-11-07
43egoline555.2422022-11-03
44mw554.1022022-11-10
45Sven550.0232022-11-21
46hel549.3142022-11-13
47Kae548.8772022-11-06
48Sera548.2492022-11-21
49miam547.2912022-12-01
50kipu546.1592022-11-04
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-26
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-05
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-04
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-12
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-27
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17