PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska647.0122026-10-21
2NK614.6892026-10-21
3Jaycee1234605.4452026-10-21
4hf586.9102026-10-21
5k577.6692026-10-21
6101565.6722026-10-21
7le melinaire557.7142026-10-21
8mw552.3032026-10-21
9Kae550.7362026-10-21
10Dirrekie550.3612026-10-21
11Rabbitt526.9802026-10-21
12GG522.7372026-10-21
13kojo510.2102026-10-21
14Sev Ben502.0902026-10-21
15kk499.5542026-10-21
16bb482.2282026-10-21
17kazeff477.8632026-10-21
18Dougal466.2002026-10-21
19Becky462.1912026-10-21
20mirta457.3762026-10-21
21ccc446.3202026-10-21
22ALDE441.9542026-10-21
23Sandra433.7522026-10-21
24Timo418.1202026-10-21
25Aivlis415.7972026-10-21
26stones414.6492026-10-21
27Ajth414.4092026-10-21
28s406.5342026-10-21
29papa51385.5882026-10-21
30Brigitte M.370.4412026-10-21
31H.R.133.4052026-10-21
32SANYI71.5802026-10-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska647.0122026-10-21
2NK620.7282026-10-15
3Jaycee1234605.4452026-10-21
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6miam594.4292026-10-19
7brum590.1222026-10-16
8Jano587.0312026-10-18
9hf586.9102026-10-21
10k577.6692026-10-21
11Sco571.3582026-10-19
12sa570.6052026-10-18
13mw565.7772026-10-15
14101565.6722026-10-21
15le melinaire557.7142026-10-21
16christ556.1382026-10-17
17Kae555.5282026-10-18
18да555.0092026-10-19
19reg553.5682026-10-17
20Dirrekie550.3612026-10-21
21002546.9752026-10-18
22GG546.7382026-10-17
23minni546.0692026-10-18
24Joney542.6542026-10-19
25Rabbitt527.8932026-10-17
26mek527.2152026-10-16
27peg523.9722026-10-19
28kojo515.2342026-10-18
29Tralala 34513.1362026-10-19
30Susli512.6572026-10-18
31rergbhb510.2112026-10-16
32petri509.4062026-10-20
33Tzutzu5508.6042026-10-18
34Sev Ben502.0902026-10-21
35dragonfyre500.5312026-10-18
36kk499.5542026-10-21
37ff497.5782026-10-17
38rr491.7632026-10-20
39Larry488.2062026-10-19
40xx486.6462026-10-19
41Joker485.4142026-10-16
42Maria484.5532026-10-17
43bb482.2282026-10-21
44haniss480.5932026-10-20
45kazeff477.8632026-10-21
46x476.2242026-10-17
47kubina475.7872026-10-17
48Marta474.9782026-10-20
49Ben467.3202026-10-18
50Dougal466.2002026-10-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska647.0122026-10-21
2NK623.5832026-09-29
3Jaycee1234613.9862026-09-24
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6miam594.4292026-10-19
7Jano592.5782026-10-03
8brum590.1222026-10-16
9hf589.4492026-10-05
10bob588.9822026-09-24
11Joney586.6212026-09-23
12k582.2752026-10-05
13森脇勝利573.2452026-10-09
14Sco571.3582026-10-19
15sa570.6052026-10-18
16mw565.7772026-10-15
17101565.6722026-10-21
18slebic565.5892026-09-28
19Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
20le melinaire557.7142026-10-21
21002557.7012026-09-29
22lemelinaire557.4072026-09-26
23reg556.3032026-10-10
24christ556.1382026-10-17
25Kae555.5282026-10-18
26да555.0092026-10-19
27GG546.7382026-10-17
28ку546.6362026-10-05
29minni546.0692026-10-18
30sila544.8132026-09-29
31Doktor544.4822026-10-02
32Rabbitt529.2232026-10-11
33mek527.2152026-10-16
34pitbull525.0572026-09-29
35peg523.9722026-10-19
36ser54523.6522026-09-22
37Pawuska522.6072026-10-04
38Reweferf5520.6892026-10-10
39D520.6382026-10-03
40Alfi520.5552026-09-28
41ALZ520.4412026-10-07
42nn518.1382026-10-07
43Susli518.1352026-10-14
44kojo518.0562026-10-11
45Hugo516.9772026-10-01
46dragonfyre515.7622026-10-12
47loli515.4892026-09-24
48Tralala 34513.1362026-10-19
49dd512.4892026-10-03
50Fydrfsyrf4512.2102026-10-03
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-25
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-04
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-03
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-11
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-26
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17