PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
2Danica Zagreb Hrvatska591.2172026-10-15
3brum590.1222026-10-16
4hf582.0432026-10-16
5101552.8382026-10-15
6reg544.1532026-10-16
7minni528.2292026-10-15
8mek527.2152026-10-16
9rergbhb510.2112026-10-16
10Joker485.4142026-10-16
11kubina465.8022026-10-15
12友理463.7162026-10-15
13Sissy463.5562026-10-16
14OT454.5812026-10-15
15Crystal448.4322026-10-16
16mirta444.7922026-10-15
17Sandra440.3672026-10-16
18laci papa438.3172026-10-16
19NLS437.2252026-10-16
20cc432.8362026-10-15
21kakaka425.3332026-10-15
22Aivlis422.5702026-10-16
23Timo416.4902026-10-15
24Rose412.4632026-10-15
251393.9552026-10-16
26Brigitte M.374.9482026-10-16
27Planar 57356.5642026-10-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska637.2282026-10-11
2NK621.9012026-10-13
3Jaycee1234606.6452026-10-13
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6brum590.1222026-10-16
7bob586.0382026-10-12
8hf582.0432026-10-16
9k576.3022026-10-15
10mw565.7772026-10-15
11Sco564.7022026-10-14
12Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
13reg556.3032026-10-10
14101552.8382026-10-15
15Joney550.6902026-10-11
16le melinaire549.0462026-10-12
17Kae544.2732026-10-14
18GG531.7682026-10-12
19Rabbitt529.2232026-10-11
20minni528.2292026-10-15
21mek527.2152026-10-16
22ser54523.4312026-10-14
23Reweferf5520.6892026-10-10
24Susli518.1352026-10-14
25kojo518.0562026-10-11
26D517.2852026-10-14
27dragonfyre515.7622026-10-12
28ALZ515.3932026-10-12
29loli515.2802026-10-11
30rergbhb510.2112026-10-16
31xx506.0192026-10-12
32petri504.5062026-10-12
33tt498.4002026-10-10
34Chrys490.7922026-10-12
35s489.3352026-10-14
36smiley489.1072026-10-14
37Joker485.4142026-10-16
38Maria483.7572026-10-13
39Larry481.0672026-10-14
40HeiDie478.6822026-10-13
41megu477.3702026-10-10
42kubina476.5012026-10-11
43Dougal475.2062026-10-12
44kazeff473.9472026-10-12
45友理463.7162026-10-15
46Sissy463.5562026-10-16
47coco461.1482026-10-13
48OT455.7452026-10-11
49Анна454.8562026-10-15
50Lou454.2992026-10-13
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska637.2282026-10-11
2NK623.5832026-09-29
3Jaycee1234613.9862026-09-24
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6Jano592.5782026-10-03
7brum590.1222026-10-16
8hf589.4492026-10-05
9bob588.9822026-09-24
10Joney586.6212026-09-23
11k582.2752026-10-05
12森脇勝利573.2452026-10-09
13syl573.1752026-09-17
14Sco568.5592026-10-05
15mw565.7772026-10-15
16slebic565.5892026-09-28
17Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
18002557.7012026-09-29
19lemelinaire557.4072026-09-26
20101557.3252026-10-07
21reg556.3032026-10-10
22да554.3322026-10-04
23Kae554.1822026-10-02
24le melinaire549.0462026-10-12
25ку546.6362026-10-05
26sila545.9662026-09-16
27GG544.5102026-10-02
28Doktor544.4822026-10-02
29minni536.8682026-09-19
30Rabbitt529.2232026-10-11
31mek527.2152026-10-16
32pitbull525.0572026-09-29
33ser54523.6522026-09-22
34loli522.8982026-09-21
35Pawuska522.6072026-10-04
36peg521.2082026-10-02
37Reweferf5520.6892026-10-10
38D520.6382026-10-03
39Alfi520.5552026-09-28
40ALZ520.4412026-10-07
41nn518.1382026-10-07
42Susli518.1352026-10-14
43kojo518.0562026-10-11
44Hugo516.9772026-10-01
45Edvfwfefefg516.3252026-09-18
46dragonfyre515.7622026-10-12
47dd512.4892026-10-03
48Fydrfsyrf4512.2102026-10-03
49yjyjyj511.4452026-09-18
50rergbhb510.2112026-10-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-25
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-04
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-03
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-11
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-26
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17