PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Beata174.8362022-11-30
2hania173.9792022-12-01
3dal66168.0122022-12-01
4Braxton166.4862022-11-30
5Carol166.1472022-11-30
6Phoenix Moi165.0682022-12-01
7Mike164.6282022-11-30
8Teddybear164.1192022-11-30
9Joy one163.3082022-12-01
10Dusty163.0872022-12-01
11L161.4652022-12-01
12moppel159.1562022-11-30
13Cream Disgusting155.4192022-11-30
14Detlef155.3432022-11-30
15blumind154.4152022-12-01
16Sue154.2692022-12-01
17CUMputer X153.8042022-12-01
18Time151.9672022-12-01
19FRAMB151.6162022-12-01
20Meme151.5302022-12-01
21Lena151.2572022-11-30
22soize151.2432022-12-01
23zoons144.7052022-11-30
24Rae142.6452022-12-01
254140.5162022-11-30
263139.4832022-12-01
2710135.6982022-12-01
28Detka134.1252022-11-30
29Bluebell132.1852022-12-01
30joanna118.0612022-12-01
31Janet100.9742022-11-30
32Dallas25.7232022-12-01
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1MANU179.5452022-11-30
2Beata175.6842022-11-29
3csabi174.8352022-11-25
4hania173.9792022-12-01
5Jenna173.8522022-11-28
6123456173.4782022-11-28
7Yütte173.1372022-11-26
8Ecki172.1102022-11-29
9ja169.5312022-11-30
10artep169.4502022-11-28
11R169.2422022-11-29
12Mikkix169.0782022-11-27
13fififi13168.9862022-11-30
14Riza168.6942022-11-29
15Sara168.6482022-11-24
16dal66168.0122022-12-01
17d167.4482022-11-27
18Carol167.0192022-11-27
19Braxton166.4862022-11-30
20Mike165.8582022-11-28
21Robin165.7982022-11-30
22Joy one165.7032022-11-27
23L165.4412022-11-29
24Aimée165.2342022-11-30
25Aimée 1165.1302022-11-27
26Phoenix Moi165.0682022-12-01
27Phoenix164.7892022-11-27
28Teddybear164.1772022-11-26
29olli163.9572022-11-25
30Phoenix 12163.8142022-11-30
31Bob J. S.163.7732022-11-26
32Dusty163.6072022-11-28
33Joy 1163.1382022-11-29
34Shazzer162.2092022-11-27
35Joy161.9412022-11-29
36SIL 30.11.22160.6532022-11-30
37RWA5160.5872022-11-29
38moppel159.3342022-11-27
3912345158.2112022-11-28
40Cream Tasty158.1392022-11-29
41Marimer158.0992022-11-29
42Giant Golden Baby157.4652022-11-25
43Mamajong157.0252022-11-26
44Spinnin' Turntables 1&3156.9502022-11-27
45Cut G.W.E.N.s Face156.7552022-11-26
46Holographic Love156.7122022-11-28
47Lean a156.4682022-11-30
48Cumputer Green156.2482022-11-30
49F.U.C.K.G.W.E.N.155.9102022-11-27
50ICP155.7492022-11-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ulkaa66190.2172022-11-15
2MANU179.7882022-11-16
3Beata177.1712022-11-10
4Rooky176.8532022-11-02
5Jenna175.7792022-11-23
6123456175.4142022-11-14
7Ecki175.0472022-11-23
8csabi174.8352022-11-25
9cs174.7922022-11-18
10hania173.9792022-12-01
11Bubi173.9772022-11-15
12cx173.6222022-11-18
13csab173.2732022-11-17
14Yütte173.1372022-11-26
15Kat172.9012022-11-02
16Kat1172.1002022-11-03
17ja171.6522022-11-21
18c171.4212022-11-17
19artep170.8412022-11-02
20fififi13170.4492022-11-09
21Riza170.0902022-11-13
22Splo169.5582022-11-05
23d169.2512022-11-07
24R169.2422022-11-29
25Mikkix169.0782022-11-27
26dd168.7242022-11-10
27Sara168.6482022-11-24
28dal66168.0122022-12-01
29Carol167.9242022-11-04
30Mike167.6662022-11-05
31Teddybear167.4562022-11-05
32Braxton167.3092022-11-05
33Riz167.2382022-11-04
34Phoenix 1166.7062022-11-23
35Aimée one166.3172022-11-02
36M166.3032022-11-18
37bs166.0882022-11-14
38Phoenix166.0822022-11-20
39Aimée165.9692022-11-20
40Robin165.7982022-11-30
41Joy one165.7032022-11-27
42olli165.5682022-11-19
43Shazzer165.4862022-11-20
44L165.4412022-11-29
45Aimée 1165.3232022-11-21
46Phoenix Moi165.0682022-12-01
47Moppie164.9212022-11-12
48kyr164.6162022-11-23
49ToT164.5932022-11-04
50Dusty164.5552022-11-03
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1robert202.7762018-12-11
2Olga201.1262018-04-13
3Nati200.8502018-02-13
4Momo200.6472018-04-07
5K198.4802016-10-06
6gudrun198.3532017-03-24
7anna198.2842017-04-28
8ula198.2602017-07-12
9Jeannette198.0272017-09-27
10Taki197.7892017-12-24
11r197.7162019-01-07
12sabine197.6532017-11-20
13sternchen74197.5642017-06-02
14ML197.2062021-09-11
15Schnubbel197.1542017-10-23
16rrrrrrrrrrrrrrr197.1402019-02-02
17Jochen#197.1042017-03-20
18Olli197.0862016-10-06
19rrrrrrrrr197.0122019-01-29
20GM196.9122021-09-24
21pia196.8392017-05-24
22Kimmi196.8382018-05-18
23T196.8252022-05-18
24The Boss196.6552022-08-04
25r88196.4672019-06-03
26rene1196.4642016-08-06
27rene196.4552016-06-22
28Relui196.4522018-07-30
29Ele196.3882020-05-02
30DL55196.2392018-06-26
31Donna196.1332017-11-16
32rrr195.7282019-01-22
33rwana195.7172019-02-27
34MAŁ195.6842021-06-24
35jojomi195.4442017-06-12
36rene2195.4132016-07-17
37r1195.3692019-03-08
38barkie195.1002017-04-10
39rwagain194.9542019-02-05
40GL194.9242021-11-17
41nayda194.8292017-03-25
42mh194.7422017-12-19
43Barbara194.6882018-12-12
44Elo194.6152018-10-15
45Sydney194.2992017-01-17
46Denise194.2672016-12-19
47Ulkaa66190.2172022-11-15
48MANU179.7882022-11-16
49Beata177.1712022-11-10
50Rooky176.8532022-11-02