PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1fatso81.4232026-10-29
2sophie379.9662026-10-29
3TUM75.6992026-10-29
4tammy70.9032026-10-29
5gamma70.1922026-10-29
6clemencia20.1052026-10-29
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1vera82.8892026-10-24
2Annemarie82.1212026-10-27
3fatso81.4232026-10-29
4kit681.1152026-10-24
5kit81.0822026-10-27
6sophie380.5552026-10-24
7HildegardB80.2312026-10-24
8luizpoa80.1542026-10-24
9mitchel79.9752026-10-25
10cleo79.9612026-10-25
11jojo79.9082026-10-24
12RECEP79.0262026-10-23
13lim79.0262026-10-24
14WANDAVVV77.8912026-10-24
15Doris77.7292026-10-25
16LilyWeb76.8432026-10-27
17TUM75.6992026-10-29
18gamma75.5692026-10-25
19nina73.4382026-10-26
20Cathy73.3332026-10-28
21josef72.2242026-10-25
22runkel71.0772026-10-25
23tammy70.9032026-10-29
24inge69.4362026-10-26
25zzx69.2432026-10-27
26ccc68.4202026-10-26
27C.G.63.8292026-10-24
28conceiçao38.5472026-10-27
29clemencia21.3982026-10-23
30ddd7.7742026-10-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1vera82.8892026-10-24
2blah82.4952026-10-20
3Annemarie82.1212026-10-27
4fatso82.0702026-10-05
5sophie381.8642026-10-16
6jojo81.8002026-10-02
7kit81.3762026-10-18
8kit681.1152026-10-24
9HildegardB81.0822026-10-06
10agts81.0582026-10-13
11micro80.9592026-10-21
12dori80.8752026-10-14
13tttt80.6842026-10-06
14huhu80.6712026-10-12
15DCH80.6002026-10-18
16luizpoa80.3402026-10-01
17mitchel80.1952026-10-22
18E80.1932026-10-06
19cleo79.9612026-10-25
20lim79.9192026-10-08
21tum79.8972026-10-05
22nuna79.8972026-10-21
23jung79.8532026-10-15
24RECEP79.6882026-10-21
25wandaxxx78.8832026-10-14
26kitty78.6562026-10-03
27iolo78.4792026-10-11
28Gumby78.4062026-10-06
29josef78.2932026-10-12
30junglime77.9172026-10-03
31WANDAVVV77.8912026-10-24
32LilyWeb77.8452026-10-05
33Doris77.7292026-10-25
34nina76.7222026-09-30
35gamma75.5692026-10-25
36runkel75.5312026-10-01
37zzx74.2502026-10-20
38Cathy73.3332026-10-28
39inge73.1752026-10-07
40tammy70.9032026-10-29
41gammaa70.2102026-10-05
42Denny69.8632026-10-08
43alguien68.9522026-10-17
44kat68.4592026-10-15
45ccc68.4202026-10-26
46pusteblume67.3122026-10-10
47yiyi66.3112026-10-07
48C.G.64.7262026-10-12
49Desper64.5462026-10-17
50bert hulleman63.5892026-10-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Szamanka83.0342022-11-17
2海パン刑事の勘83.0152023-04-19
3Malar682.9922022-11-26
4et82.9912024-05-03
5Peggy Wheeler82.9882024-03-06
6MALAR82.9802022-12-29
7KATI82.9772025-09-03
8vera82.9772025-11-19
9Malar282.9752022-12-23
10Malar382.9752022-12-25
11cal82.9752023-03-18
12Wally82.9752024-02-22
13Malar582.9712022-12-03
14Roland82.9702022-11-26
15海パン刑事の勘782.9692023-05-28
16Dan82.9662023-01-03
17D&D82.9652024-10-05
18Malar982.9602023-01-21
19Angie82.9582022-11-17
20Malar482.9572022-12-23
21Malar182.9572023-01-09
22Bernd82.9562023-03-03
23Cilli82.9562024-03-01
24ef82.9542023-12-30
25海パン刑事の勘682.9532023-05-30
26xamdla82.9512022-11-19
27眠い82.9492023-06-17
28Hulli82.9492024-06-29
29海パン刑事の勘よ82.9462023-05-01
30海パン刑事の勘182.9462023-05-17
31blah82.4952026-10-20
32HildegardB82.2002026-09-29
33Annemarie82.1212026-10-27
34fatso82.0702026-10-05
35sophie381.8642026-10-16
36jojo81.8002026-10-02
37daddy81.3802026-09-29
38kit81.3762026-10-18
39kit681.1152026-10-24
40agts81.0582026-10-13
41micro80.9592026-10-21
42dori80.8752026-10-14
43tttt80.6842026-10-06
44huhu80.6712026-10-12
45DCH80.6002026-10-18
46luizpoa80.3402026-10-01
47mitchel80.1952026-10-22
48E80.1932026-10-06
49cleo79.9612026-10-25
50lim79.9192026-10-08