PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kit81.3762026-10-18
2sophie379.9012026-10-17
3luizpoa79.7912026-10-18
4jojo79.2252026-10-17
5cleo78.7522026-10-18
6E78.6272026-10-18
7LilyWeb76.1332026-10-18
8josef73.6112026-10-17
9alguien68.9522026-10-17
10clemencia11.0882026-10-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1blah82.3252026-10-14
2sophie381.8642026-10-16
3fatso81.7712026-10-13
4kit81.3762026-10-18
5agts81.0582026-10-13
6dori80.8752026-10-14
7jojo80.7772026-10-12
8huhu80.6712026-10-12
9Annemarie80.2812026-10-15
10jung79.8532026-10-15
11luizpoa79.7912026-10-18
12lim79.7532026-10-13
13kit679.5642026-10-15
14RECEP79.1272026-10-15
15wandaxxx78.8832026-10-14
16cleo78.7522026-10-18
17mitchel78.7052026-10-16
18E78.6272026-10-18
19josef78.2932026-10-12
20tum78.1192026-10-14
21LilyWeb76.1332026-10-18
22nina75.2932026-10-11
23runkel71.9012026-10-14
24inge70.7552026-10-14
25alguien68.9522026-10-17
26kat68.4592026-10-15
27C.G.64.7262026-10-12
28Desper64.5462026-10-17
29bert hulleman63.5892026-10-16
30clemencia11.0882026-10-17
31clemencia lopez9.6322026-10-13
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1vera82.9522026-09-25
2blah82.3752026-09-19
3HildegardB82.2002026-09-29
4fatso82.0702026-10-05
5sophie381.8642026-10-16
6jojo81.8002026-10-02
7daddy81.3802026-09-29
8Annemarie81.3782026-09-23
9kit81.3762026-10-18
10luizpoa81.0742026-09-27
11agts81.0582026-10-13
12dori81.0062026-09-25
13nuna80.6962026-09-26
14tttt80.6842026-10-06
15huhu80.6712026-10-12
16DCH80.4592026-09-21
17E80.1932026-10-06
18lim79.9832026-09-27
19tum79.8972026-10-05
20jung79.8532026-10-15
21kit679.5642026-10-15
22mitchel79.4132026-09-22
23RECEP79.4022026-10-09
24wandaxxx78.8832026-10-14
25josef78.7892026-09-29
26cleo78.7522026-10-18
27kitty78.6562026-10-03
28iolo78.4792026-10-11
29Gumby78.4062026-10-06
30junglime77.9172026-10-03
31LilyWeb77.8452026-10-05
32zuzia1277.7952026-09-25
33cb77.6842026-09-24
34nina76.7222026-09-30
35gamma75.9022026-09-20
36runkel75.5312026-10-01
37inge73.1752026-10-07
38zzx72.1872026-09-19
39Denny71.2472026-09-26
40mumu70.8402026-09-18
41ccc70.4692026-09-20
42gammaa70.2102026-10-05
43alguien68.9522026-10-17
44kat68.4592026-10-15
45pusteblume67.3122026-10-10
46zule66.4422026-09-19
47yiyi66.3112026-10-07
48C.G.64.7262026-10-12
49Desper64.5462026-10-17
50bert hulleman63.5892026-10-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Szamanka83.0342022-11-17
2海パン刑事の勘83.0152023-04-19
3Malar682.9922022-11-26
4et82.9912024-05-03
5Peggy Wheeler82.9882024-03-06
6MALAR82.9802022-12-29
7KATI82.9772025-09-03
8vera82.9772025-11-19
9Malar282.9752022-12-23
10Malar382.9752022-12-25
11cal82.9752023-03-18
12Wally82.9752024-02-22
13Malar582.9712022-12-03
14Roland82.9702022-11-26
15海パン刑事の勘782.9692023-05-28
16Dan82.9662023-01-03
17D&D82.9652024-10-05
18Malar982.9602023-01-21
19Angie82.9582022-11-17
20Malar482.9572022-12-23
21Malar182.9572023-01-09
22Bernd82.9562023-03-03
23Cilli82.9562024-03-01
24ef82.9542023-12-30
25海パン刑事の勘682.9532023-05-30
26xamdla82.9512022-11-19
27眠い82.9492023-06-17
28Hulli82.9492024-06-29
29海パン刑事の勘よ82.9462023-05-01
30海パン刑事の勘182.9462023-05-17
31blah82.3752026-09-19
32HildegardB82.2002026-09-29
33fatso82.0702026-10-05
34sophie381.8642026-10-16
35jojo81.8002026-10-02
36daddy81.3802026-09-29
37Annemarie81.3782026-09-23
38kit81.3762026-10-18
39luizpoa81.0742026-09-27
40agts81.0582026-10-13
41dori81.0062026-09-25
42nuna80.6962026-09-26
43tttt80.6842026-10-06
44huhu80.6712026-10-12
45DCH80.4592026-09-21
46E80.1932026-10-06
47lim79.9832026-09-27
48tum79.8972026-10-05
49jung79.8532026-10-15
50kit679.5642026-10-15