PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1blah82.3252026-10-14
2dori80.8752026-10-14
3RECEP78.9422026-10-14
4wandaxxx78.8832026-10-14
5luizpoa78.6362026-10-15
6E78.5592026-10-14
7tum78.1192026-10-14
8JOSEF75.7862026-10-14
9runkel71.9012026-10-14
10inge70.7552026-10-14
11clemencia6.5872026-10-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1blah82.3252026-10-14
2fatso81.7712026-10-13
3sophie381.3302026-10-11
4HildegardB81.0682026-10-08
5agts81.0582026-10-13
6dori80.8752026-10-14
7jojo80.7772026-10-12
8huhu80.6712026-10-12
9Annemarie80.6212026-10-08
10DCH80.1152026-10-10
11lim79.9192026-10-08
12RECEP79.4022026-10-09
13luizpoa79.1022026-10-09
14kit79.0312026-10-10
15wandaxxx78.8832026-10-14
16tum78.7952026-10-09
17E78.5592026-10-14
18iolo78.4792026-10-11
19josef78.2932026-10-12
20nina75.2932026-10-11
21LilyWeb72.7782026-10-08
22runkel71.9012026-10-14
23inge70.7552026-10-14
24Denny69.8632026-10-08
25zzx67.6022026-10-09
26pusteblume67.3122026-10-10
27C.G.64.7262026-10-12
28clemencia lopez9.6322026-10-13
29clemencia9.0282026-10-11
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1vera82.9522026-09-25
2blah82.3752026-09-19
3HildegardB82.2002026-09-29
4fatso82.0702026-10-05
5sophie381.8302026-09-21
6jojo81.8002026-10-02
7daddy81.3802026-09-29
8Annemarie81.3782026-09-23
9luizpoa81.0742026-09-27
10agts81.0582026-10-13
11dori81.0062026-09-25
12kit80.9402026-10-02
13nuna80.6962026-09-26
14tttt80.6842026-10-06
15huhu80.6712026-10-12
16E80.6162026-09-16
17DCH80.4592026-09-21
18lim79.9832026-09-27
19tum79.8972026-10-05
20mitchel79.4132026-09-22
21RECEP79.4022026-10-09
22wandaxxx78.8832026-10-14
23josef78.7892026-09-29
24kitty78.6562026-10-03
25iolo78.4792026-10-11
26Gumby78.4062026-10-06
27LilyWeb78.2582026-09-15
28junglime77.9172026-10-03
29zuzia1277.7952026-09-25
30cb77.6842026-09-24
31akiakikun76.8812026-09-16
32Latei76.7222026-09-15
33nina76.7222026-09-30
34gamma75.9022026-09-20
35runkel75.5312026-10-01
36inge73.1752026-10-07
37zzx72.1872026-09-19
38Denny71.2472026-09-26
39mumu70.8402026-09-18
40ccc70.4692026-09-20
41gammaa70.2102026-10-05
42defgr67.7062026-09-18
43pusteblume67.3122026-10-10
44kat66.6382026-09-24
45zule66.4422026-09-19
46yiyi66.3112026-10-07
47C.G.64.7262026-10-12
48conceiçao57.5892026-09-22
49Desper44.9262026-10-02
50big jan27.4402026-09-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Szamanka83.0342022-11-17
2海パン刑事の勘83.0152023-04-19
3Malar682.9922022-11-26
4et82.9912024-05-03
5Peggy Wheeler82.9882024-03-06
6MALAR82.9802022-12-29
7KATI82.9772025-09-03
8vera82.9772025-11-19
9Malar282.9752022-12-23
10Malar382.9752022-12-25
11cal82.9752023-03-18
12Wally82.9752024-02-22
13Malar582.9712022-12-03
14Roland82.9702022-11-26
15海パン刑事の勘782.9692023-05-28
16Dan82.9662023-01-03
17D&D82.9652024-10-05
18Malar982.9602023-01-21
19Angie82.9582022-11-17
20Malar482.9572022-12-23
21Malar182.9572023-01-09
22Bernd82.9562023-03-03
23Cilli82.9562024-03-01
24ef82.9542023-12-30
25海パン刑事の勘682.9532023-05-30
26xamdla82.9512022-11-19
27眠い82.9492023-06-17
28Hulli82.9492024-06-29
29海パン刑事の勘よ82.9462023-05-01
30海パン刑事の勘182.9462023-05-17
31blah82.3752026-09-19
32HildegardB82.2002026-09-29
33fatso82.0702026-10-05
34sophie381.8302026-09-21
35jojo81.8002026-10-02
36daddy81.3802026-09-29
37Annemarie81.3782026-09-23
38luizpoa81.0742026-09-27
39agts81.0582026-10-13
40dori81.0062026-09-25
41kit80.9402026-10-02
42nuna80.6962026-09-26
43tttt80.6842026-10-06
44huhu80.6712026-10-12
45E80.6162026-09-16
46DCH80.4592026-09-21
47lim79.9832026-09-27
48tum79.8972026-10-05
49mitchel79.4132026-09-22
50RECEP79.4022026-10-09