PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Civa ♾️532.1502022-12-01
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Civa ♾️532.1502022-12-01
2tomaso1470.9902022-11-30
3tom89470.5002022-11-25
4Char47.5302022-11-28
5lucas02022-11-25
6Yusuf02022-11-27
7gabriel02022-11-29
8ბარბარე02022-11-29
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Civa ♾️532.1502022-12-01
2Ursula494.3502022-11-15
3tomaso1470.9902022-11-30
4tom89470.5002022-11-25
5tom116470.4402022-11-04
6tom3301470.4402022-11-09
7highman447.0202022-11-22
8cpm394.5502022-11-06
9anana72.6302022-11-19
10Char47.5302022-11-28
11Abraão02022-11-01
12Fgt02022-11-02
13საბა02022-11-06
14k302022-11-07
15PATIHO02022-11-07
16babinho rei delax02022-11-09
17klklkl;kp;k[;02022-11-12
18LEXUS02022-11-12
19gabrielly02022-11-16
20uguna02022-11-17
21ana02022-11-17
22hfhv02022-11-17
23lucas02022-11-25
24Yusuf02022-11-27
25gabriel02022-11-29
26ბარბარე02022-11-29
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1hakamora544.6602020-07-16
2Hannah541.3402018-04-30
3Civa ☯️540.2102021-07-13
4Civa 540.2102021-07-18
5Civa ⛱️540.2102021-08-12
6miumiu539.1802017-11-20
7zzz538.9302017-11-14
8Civa538.6202021-06-26
9Civa☯️538.4102021-06-24
10Lalli 29537.9902021-08-04
11Lalli 28537.9302021-07-27
12Lalli 27537.8702021-07-26
13Lalli 26537.4002021-07-20
14Lalli 25536.8302021-06-23
15Steve536.5502017-11-15
16Lalli 24536.4902021-06-18
17mmm536.3702020-08-30
18Lalli 23536.3602021-06-17
19Lalli 21536.1702021-06-15
20Lalli 20535.6702021-06-09
21Lalli 19535.4002021-06-07
22Civa ☯️❤️535.2202021-05-19
23smithsitter329534.9802018-10-03
24Lalli 18534.9002021-06-05
25smithsitter328534.8002018-09-28
26Lalli 16534.7002021-06-04
27smithsitter327534.6802018-09-23
28smithsitter326534.6302018-09-16
29smithsitter325534.5602018-09-13
30smithsitter324534.4102018-09-07
31smithsitter323534.2502018-09-06
32Lalli 15534.2402021-05-24
33smithsitter322534.1902018-09-05
34smithsitter321534.1802018-09-04
35smithsitter320534.1602018-09-03
36smithsitter319534.1002018-09-02
37smithsitter318533.9802018-08-30
38coupontue533.8802020-05-27
39couponthu533.8502020-05-21
40couponfri533.8502020-05-23
41smithsitter317533.8002018-08-28
42coupon533.8002020-05-18
43smithsitter316533.7202018-08-27
44Civa ♾️532.1502022-12-01
45Ursula494.3502022-11-15
46tomaso1470.9902022-11-30
47tom89470.5002022-11-25
48tom116470.4402022-11-04
49tom3301470.4402022-11-09
50highman447.0202022-11-22