PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Eseli58.1932026-10-14
2Cat52.9722026-10-13
3Heike52.5872026-10-14
4Nobby46.8452026-10-14
5KT46.0402026-10-13
6hophop45.3602026-10-13
7Zanny43.7352026-10-14
8dillchen43.5222026-10-14
9sabine43.3782026-10-14
10cpm41.7032026-10-13
11kkk41.4132026-10-14
12JR40.2112026-10-13
13mikki39.1632026-10-13
14rosa37.6942026-10-13
15shirl33.4622026-10-13
16TC33.3112026-10-13
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Eseli61.9892026-10-13
2Nix60.1002026-10-12
3Heike57.6102026-10-09
4Cat54.6452026-10-10
5Mm54.6062026-10-10
6jmk1082648.2592026-10-08
7Nobby47.7992026-10-10
8Zanny47.1212026-10-09
9KT46.6252026-10-11
10Cornélio46.4092026-10-07
11eliza46.2362026-10-13
12jmk10102646.0092026-10-10
13hophop45.4752026-10-08
14mizzi45.2022026-10-12
15coco44.9902026-10-08
16Pezi44.5732026-10-12
17anna-marie44.4252026-10-08
18sabine44.3332026-10-08
19dillchen43.5222026-10-14
20Caroço43.5122026-10-13
21Kat42.9342026-10-13
22Jaliha41.8472026-10-11
23cpm41.7032026-10-13
24kkk41.4132026-10-14
25elena40.2462026-10-09
26JR40.2112026-10-13
27gfs39.8592026-10-08
28keiko39.5242026-10-13
29mikki39.1632026-10-13
30Heino38.9342026-10-11
31artus38.3382026-10-08
32BE38.1472026-10-11
33Eliz37.7622026-10-11
34rosa37.6942026-10-13
35al336.8342026-10-11
36gaia36.1512026-10-12
37Leo Luv35.1182026-10-11
38TC34.9452026-10-10
39shirl34.7142026-10-11
40Liza & Leo34.3832026-10-11
41jm33.1192026-10-11
42alrou32.3092026-10-11
43nounours29.8082026-10-11
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1zagalu117.0972026-09-17
2Eseli66.4562026-10-05
3Nix60.1002026-10-12
4Mm59.4732026-10-01
5Heike58.6312026-09-28
6Cat56.5662026-10-01
7CC52.9682026-10-05
8Zanny52.4632026-09-18
9Hello52.4072026-09-28
10aaa52.2432026-09-29
11Coline49.1772026-09-26
12Otto49.1512026-09-19
13jmk9262648.9392026-09-26
14jmk1082648.2592026-10-08
15jmk9222648.2352026-09-22
16jmk9202648.2292026-09-20
17jmk1062648.0592026-10-06
18jmk9302647.8802026-09-30
19Nobby47.7992026-10-10
20jmk9162647.6742026-09-16
21jmk9152647.6572026-09-15
22fsalas47.6512026-09-15
23jmk9252647.4572026-09-25
24jmk1042647.4262026-10-04
25jmk1022647.3652026-10-02
26jmk9182647.3432026-09-18
27jmk1012647.2022026-10-01
28jmk9292646.9492026-09-29
29jk9282646.9352026-09-28
30hophop46.8292026-09-19
31jmk1032646.7042026-10-03
32KT46.6252026-10-11
33Cornélio46.5802026-09-22
34eliza46.5492026-09-18
35jmk9242646.1732026-09-24
36jmk10102646.0092026-10-10
37Caroço46.0032026-09-18
38V45.9542026-10-03
39jmk9142645.9052026-09-14
40Hannilein45.8722026-09-30
41coco45.6422026-10-06
42sabine45.5312026-10-06
43mizzi45.2022026-10-12
44Gundi44.8522026-10-06
45Pezi44.5732026-10-12
46anna-marie44.4252026-10-08
47dillchen44.1912026-09-22
48cici43.6982026-09-16
49Dori43.4232026-09-26
50cocoa43.3052026-10-03
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Kalle66183.6502019-12-27
2Me173.0012021-07-01
3Daisy170.2722021-03-03
4Truffles169.6392021-07-06
5Tommy169.6212021-03-05
6Pc169.3422023-09-29
7Charlie168.9932021-06-25
8Bernard168.8072021-06-23
9Hugo168.7192021-07-03
10Hector168.5172021-07-02
11Bertie168.0662021-06-16
12Freddy167.1332021-03-02
13Walter167.0332021-06-11
14Moses166.9572021-07-17
15Scruff166.9502021-03-23
16zagalu117.0972026-09-17
17Eseli66.4562026-10-05
18Nix60.1002026-10-12
19Mm59.4732026-10-01
20Heike58.6312026-09-28
21Cat56.5662026-10-01
22CC52.9682026-10-05
23Zanny52.4632026-09-18
24Hello52.4072026-09-28
25aaa52.2432026-09-29
26Coline49.1772026-09-26
27Otto49.1512026-09-19
28jmk9262648.9392026-09-26
29jmk1082648.2592026-10-08
30jmk9222648.2352026-09-22
31jmk9202648.2292026-09-20
32jmk1062648.0592026-10-06
33jmk9302647.8802026-09-30
34Nobby47.7992026-10-10
35jmk9162647.6742026-09-16
36jmk9152647.6572026-09-15
37fsalas47.6512026-09-15
38jmk9252647.4572026-09-25
39jmk1042647.4262026-10-04
40jmk1022647.3652026-10-02
41jmk9182647.3432026-09-18
42jmk1012647.2022026-10-01
43jmk9292646.9492026-09-29
44jk9282646.9352026-09-28
45hophop46.8292026-09-19
46jmk1032646.7042026-10-03
47KT46.6252026-10-11
48Cornélio46.5802026-09-22
49eliza46.5492026-09-18
50jmk9242646.1732026-09-24