PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Omi GABI270.3932022-12-01
2Carmen23264.4622022-12-01
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Omi GABI270.3932022-12-01
2Carmen23266.8192022-11-29
3Helgi255.3012022-11-29
4Charlotte240.8592022-11-25
5S04230.1382022-11-29
6Jerry229.4492022-11-25
7Packo228.1042022-11-26
8Angelika206.4762022-11-26
9Hine186.2022022-11-29
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Omi GABI272.2002022-11-05
2Carmen23268.0672022-11-13
3ck258.2282022-11-21
4Helgi255.3012022-11-29
5Helga253.6752022-11-20
6Alex252.2022022-11-11
7Rena248.7232022-11-10
8ling243.5142022-11-02
9Charlotte240.8592022-11-25
10ασπροκκλησια236.2952022-11-14
11Paula235.9292022-11-05
12Archie235.8142022-11-24
13rotbaerbel235.2432022-11-20
14Oma Lina232.6642022-11-09
15S04230.1382022-11-29
16Jerry229.9182022-11-11
17Pinguin228.4542022-11-11
18Packo228.1042022-11-26
19Michel226.9972022-11-20
20Peggy226.7472022-11-15
21Momo226.5522022-11-16
22Mama226.1372022-11-16
23Schnecke225.7812022-11-24
24Angelika214.0042022-11-14
25ian198.4732022-11-09
26Hine186.2022022-11-29
27Lupo66176.5042022-11-08
28ANA84.0352022-11-24
29Anna78.1452022-11-13
30Ani44.3692022-11-02
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1enzo310.3352017-11-22
2mutter309.2252017-04-16
3vater309.2252017-04-17
4ET307.0422020-05-26
5papa307.0032017-04-08
6down306.7492017-05-02
7mama306.4332017-04-08
8grossmutter306.0872017-04-19
9grossvater306.0602017-04-19
10grossonkel305.8042017-04-19
11MMchen305.5792016-10-21
12tochter305.5142017-04-21
13Greta2015305.2642018-02-09
14uroma304.8712017-04-19
15sepp303.8572016-10-18
16uropa303.7092017-04-19
17maxx302.9492018-09-05
18papa und mama302.1532017-05-28
19Andrea Pet.301.5822016-03-24
20Jonas300.7702017-06-06
21Sepp se300.7182016-10-03
22kai300.6702016-08-16
23Oma franlu300.6082017-01-05
24claudy55300.0762016-06-29
25tatiana 1299.9412016-01-20
26Nina299.7712016-09-02
27Omi GABI299.6412022-03-22
28Maria299.3132016-06-06
29Kira&Bina299.2672022-07-27
30Andy Pe.299.0952016-03-24
31Kira Pas299.0022022-07-07
32Kira04298.8212022-07-21
33Kira P.298.6602022-07-26
34Kiri298.4502022-07-26
35Kira2004298.3942022-07-07
36Frida298.1142016-05-01
37KIRA 2021297.5642022-07-10
38KIBI297.4662022-06-05
39Kira Maus297.4612022-07-18
40KiSa297.1872022-05-29
41Kira Pasi296.9802022-05-29
42Carmen23268.0672022-11-13
43ck258.2282022-11-21
44Helgi255.3012022-11-29
45Helga253.6752022-11-20
46Alex252.2022022-11-11
47Rena248.7232022-11-10
48ling243.5142022-11-02
49Charlotte240.8592022-11-25
50ασπροκκλησια236.2952022-11-14