PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1cry243.6572024-06-23
2zuzka242.4592024-06-23
3maik237.4792024-06-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Bof257.9492024-06-21
2Catia245.2982024-06-22
3cry243.9822024-06-22
4zuzka242.9732024-06-20
5maik237.4792024-06-23
6sofia186.2242024-06-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Catia262.6452024-05-30
2Hola02258.5652024-06-09
3Bof257.9492024-06-21
4zuzka246.9962024-06-10
5cry246.4692024-05-25
6ling243.5992024-06-09
7ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ....243.3222024-06-06
8Marna241.3702024-05-30
9maik237.4792024-06-23
10claudia207.9082024-06-08
11sofia202.8752024-06-01
12jd171.9872024-05-29
13Dylan102.1392024-05-27
14dnw25555.4552024-05-31
15veronica8002024-06-02
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Henk296.4082019-03-11
2Sina293.8742018-10-22
3Nina293.4262018-10-20
4KLS292.2652023-09-10
5gwb289.2102021-02-02
6gwab288.5592021-02-01
7Didi288.1672018-12-19
8Lala287.7552021-08-15
9catia287.6302024-02-05
10avd3456286.8802018-11-03
11golly b286.1452021-02-03
12TazManiac!285.7042018-12-05
13Q285.5752018-11-05
14aaa284.9012019-10-29
15friday baby284.7832021-01-22
16by golly olly284.4862021-02-06
17great start to the day283.4362021-01-24
18g will b283.3452021-02-02
19willy b282.8522021-02-06
20nice start this morning282.7012021-01-26
21Alycia Doña282.6762018-11-02
22Brianne.282.5812018-10-24
23gb282.3332021-02-05
24süsse281.9862019-06-27
25gb1281.9662021-02-07
26Ogi80281.4682018-11-25
27Dorcia281.3662018-11-04
28Cyklamena281.3072018-11-04
29Ahora siiiii280.8512018-12-04
30Sherlock280.7122018-11-02
31Domismybitch280.6222018-10-24
32Zombie Snoopy279.6092018-10-17
33Mami1970279.4832018-11-04
34cheli279.4292020-02-10
35Brianne279.3882018-10-24
36Katy279.3142018-11-03
37corky279.1452021-02-03
38titi279.0232019-04-08
39Dorotka278.6852018-11-04
40P278.6692018-11-03
41kurt 1278.6262018-10-25
42not a happy camper278.2902021-02-07
43mistermeatman278.1102022-01-23
44boom boom278.0922021-01-21
45just getting started277.7832021-01-22
46by golly277.6902021-01-22
47day time shine277.6032021-01-24
48avd12345277.3742018-11-02
49shovel snow I must go277.0202021-01-26
50Mary276.7242018-10-16