PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kss244.6432022-11-30
2Catie232.1132022-11-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kss244.6432022-11-30
2Catie232.1132022-11-30
3Cam223.7502022-11-26
4H6002022-11-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Dieda271.9172022-11-10
2dana253.7382022-11-17
3kss245.1852022-11-16
4Juphikra244.3862022-11-02
5ling244.1582022-11-21
6speedi242.9172022-11-15
7Flippie238.8002022-11-01
8Peter238.7892022-11-02
9Ala238.5092022-11-12
10Catie237.2722022-11-09
11trail236.5502022-11-13
12jj231.9072022-11-07
13Ly231.0742022-11-05
14Sabath Karin230.9652022-11-03
15Anne230.4362022-11-19
16Ursula229.3402022-11-05
17Puma227.6722022-11-04
18me227.3752022-11-14
19bb223.8092022-11-01
20Cam223.7502022-11-26
21Nico221.0332022-11-09
22mai218.0092022-11-12
23nur194.3202022-11-03
24fatma182.6112022-11-02
25Gwen180.6012022-11-14
26joan173.2572022-11-04
27Anna168.9232022-11-04
28sss140.5622022-11-04
29MA122.5372022-11-07
30hasan103.3892022-11-05
31danka67.6772022-11-14
32he48.9982022-11-08
33jari matnlin19.6032022-11-13
34Ryan18.2792022-11-03
35Ayesha Safder9002022-11-23
36H6002022-11-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Henk296.4082019-03-11
2Sina293.8742018-10-22
3Nina293.4262018-10-20
4gwb289.2102021-02-02
5gwab288.5592021-02-01
6Didi288.1672018-12-19
7Lala287.7552021-08-15
8avd3456286.8802018-11-03
9golly b286.1452021-02-03
10TazManiac!285.7042018-12-05
11Q285.5752018-11-05
12aaa284.9012019-10-29
13friday baby284.7832021-01-22
14by golly olly284.4862021-02-06
15great start to the day283.4362021-01-24
16g will b283.3452021-02-02
17willy b282.8522021-02-06
18nice start this morning282.7012021-01-26
19Alycia Doña282.6762018-11-02
20Brianne.282.5812018-10-24
21gb282.3332021-02-05
22süsse281.9862019-06-27
23gb1281.9662021-02-07
24Ogi80281.4682018-11-25
25Dorcia281.3662018-11-04
26Cyklamena281.3072018-11-04
27Ahora siiiii280.8512018-12-04
28Sherlock280.7122018-11-02
29Domismybitch280.6222018-10-24
30Zombie Snoopy279.6092018-10-17
31Mami1970279.4832018-11-04
32cheli279.4292020-02-10
33Brianne279.3882018-10-24
34Katy279.3142018-11-03
35corky279.1452021-02-03
36titi279.0232019-04-08
37Dorotka278.6852018-11-04
38P278.6692018-11-03
39kurt 1278.6262018-10-25
40not a happy camper278.2902021-02-07
41mistermeatman278.1102022-01-23
42boom boom278.0922021-01-21
43just getting started277.7832021-01-22
44by golly277.6902021-01-22
45day time shine277.6032021-01-24
46avd12345277.3742018-11-02
47shovel snow I must go277.0202021-01-26
48Mary276.7242018-10-16
49that's it for now276.6112021-01-26
50Knic276.5712022-06-12