PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1rei200.1232022-11-25
2.....185.4982022-11-26
3dumb6002022-11-29
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1eki209.0272022-11-21
2ich206.8212022-11-02
3rei200.1232022-11-25
4mjm199.5642022-11-22
5venca197.4942022-11-21
6titti192.8152022-11-17
7.....185.4982022-11-26
8ing184.5592022-11-16
9heidi31.1482022-11-14
10mmd27.6712022-11-02
11Hansi Transe3.0912022-11-24
12dumb6002022-11-29
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1maja250.4262021-10-05
2Hakamora250.2902020-07-28
3Tina249.2552020-06-25
4Claudiaz246.1112020-07-18
5Mchuy243.8172020-11-18
6Chuy242.8082020-11-21
7Dardarmotus242.1442020-06-06
8fo240.0102021-03-02
9Maryg237.7482020-11-17
10Peter 46237.7102020-09-11
11Doro234.4932021-09-02
12Sonne233.1442020-06-09
13Lillyfee65231.4062022-03-20
14Ava229.7212020-08-27
15Mm229.5982021-07-11
16rei229.5052020-10-09
17kate229.2072020-06-16
18fw228.5612021-02-14
19Lala228.2992020-06-05
20Klausi227.7342020-06-04
21..fw..227.4912020-08-02
22Spanier1226.4102021-10-24
23W.ischy226.4032020-07-19
24xamdla225.5622020-07-11
25S panier1225.4472021-10-25
26Peter b224.6412022-03-26
27Wischy224.5682020-07-19
28eki209.0272022-11-21
29ich206.8212022-11-02
30mjm199.5642022-11-22
31venca197.4942022-11-21
32titti192.8152022-11-17
33.....185.4982022-11-26
34ing184.5592022-11-16
35heidi31.1482022-11-14
36mmd27.6712022-11-02
37Hansi Transe3.0912022-11-24
38dumb6002022-11-29