PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Peaches1.749.7582024-06-23
2vero30379.9222024-06-23
3Tikvah329.7082024-06-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Peaches2.261.4602024-06-19
2dana688.1762024-06-17
3Betzi586.3942024-06-22
4Pelu477.7122024-06-19
5elena459.0242024-06-21
6Teeny451.4822024-06-21
7jans385.8842024-06-22
8vero30379.9222024-06-23
9Mandy girl 37364.5422024-06-20
10TERESA356.5002024-06-17
11MM37**354.3542024-06-19
12kris347.1302024-06-20
13Tikvah331.5942024-06-19
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Schnattchen3.367.4682024-06-02
2Peaches2.261.4602024-06-19
3Małgorzata1.701.6502024-06-15
4Betzi697.9902024-06-03
5dana688.1762024-06-17
6fee588.7962024-06-02
7June Wagner586.8942024-06-01
8G+543.9262024-06-03
9ling530.2902024-05-29
10icke514.7082024-05-26
11fonsy485.3722024-06-16
12Pelu477.7122024-06-19
13elena459.0242024-06-21
14Teeny451.4822024-06-21
15Jjj427.3582024-05-28
16Sk Rapid, Bohemians 1905411.5262024-06-07
17wickedweasel402.0482024-06-02
18jans385.8842024-06-22
19vero30379.9222024-06-23
20olga378.9662024-06-13
21MM37**375.2422024-06-10
22Cub cue374.2122024-05-29
23Mandy girl371.6042024-06-10
24Mandy girl 37365.9322024-06-17
25r361.7262024-05-27
26mabel361.1742024-06-16
27fons359.9742024-06-14
28TERESA356.5002024-06-17
29Actarus355.6942024-06-08
30me349.1182024-05-27
31kris347.1302024-06-20
32hugo346.2582024-06-06
33KLARA334.2822024-06-10
34jmd334.2402024-05-25
35Tikvah333.2162024-06-08
36kathy lehr332.8202024-06-08
37jay330.5282024-06-01
38ian329.9202024-06-11
39rosemary wiseblatt329.2562024-06-09
40vera327.3522024-05-27
41robby326.1302024-06-06
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Nici4.451.1262017-10-24
2Bonny4.164.1382016-07-06
3hetty3.897.2402017-09-19
4kati3.772.8162020-08-15
5LOLA13.763.2622021-10-07
6helem ap. go3.535.3282016-10-16
7LOLY3.492.5062021-10-07
8raymonda3.481.7302016-11-02
9LOLI23.434.5702021-10-25
10rüefi3.378.2882018-01-02
11Schnattchen3.367.4682024-06-02
12YO63.346.5242021-10-15
13s3.323.7642018-11-10
14Perry3.317.6342016-06-01
15LOLI43.236.1442021-10-19
16LOLI3.209.2682021-11-09
17Zia3.152.4562016-05-31
18yo33.141.3162021-10-15
19hello143.128.2262017-12-27
20LOLI53.083.6442021-10-19
21Willempie3.062.1022017-06-05
22YO13.018.9022021-10-15
23LOLY13.005.9682021-10-27
24orietta2.983.1722016-12-08
2512.976.1362016-06-27
26LOLI12.940.8562021-10-25
27Marie2.921.1142018-08-23
28Sila2.905.4642018-11-08
29LOLI72.859.5782021-10-20
30LOLA22.854.4282021-10-28
31Django2.829.8682018-04-29
32Sunny2.824.1722018-08-30
33LOLI32.813.7982021-10-13
34mummy2.808.0742020-07-21
35Irena2.792.1882018-02-23
36Sissi2.785.4982018-08-27
37ewik2.780.1662017-06-16
38Ciara2.763.5462018-11-08
39Leni2.753.9562018-08-23
40ььььь2.750.8462016-06-06
41loops2.710.7982017-06-03
42samira2.690.9022018-09-11
43Aneri52.685.8002017-09-27
44Reni2.680.8262018-11-07
45ewa2.670.3122017-09-22
46Chrissi2.654.7282018-11-07
47Manu2.642.0122018-11-07
48ттттт2.639.2762016-05-30
49Angie2.636.1562018-09-04
50tran 22.636.0382018-08-14