PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ifo460.1702022-11-30
2Betina459.8442022-12-01
3Bolero1451.0252022-12-01
4Stacey429.0102022-12-01
51xxxxx428.4442022-12-01
6Miguelangel416.7772022-11-30
7uuuuuulllllllaaaaaaaaa415.7152022-12-01
8Laurel Skiff406.9692022-11-30
9Don405.0992022-11-30
10dom56392.5692022-11-30
11Luce386.1722022-12-01
12vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv384.6062022-12-01
13лулу381.7892022-11-30
14emmy377.7772022-12-01
15walking eagle376.2262022-11-30
161111366.6822022-11-30
17LOU365.4802022-12-01
18aha!364.3572022-12-01
19juliana362.4042022-11-30
20jojo355.8172022-11-30
21AirCrystal354.4342022-12-01
22Liza Here352.6902022-12-01
23PETR352.1432022-12-01
24estella348.3702022-12-01
25kppkk346.3292022-12-01
26Ina345.4802022-11-30
27von344.6892022-11-30
28yo344.5172022-12-01
29mga19341.8802022-11-30
30Richard340.0922022-12-01
31bibo339.2772022-11-30
32joey330.9732022-12-01
33Zuzia324.7932022-11-30
34A51322.1472022-12-01
35Hallodri321.1422022-11-30
36dd317.0912022-12-01
37A52307.9662022-12-01
38Olga305.3952022-12-01
39VIOLEYS61.5202022-12-01
40Liz11.8282022-12-01
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Nonameone466.4982022-11-27
2Lusche465.0622022-11-28
3ppp464.4022022-11-27
4ifo460.1702022-11-30
5rhönhexe460.0202022-11-28
6Betina459.8442022-12-01
711e457.9322022-11-28
8Bolero1452.8892022-11-25
9Julafloba442.7542022-11-24
10Sannn438.2102022-11-26
11Janko 2022434.2582022-11-30
12Sannnn432.1812022-11-27
13Stacey429.0102022-12-01
141xxxxx428.4442022-12-01
15Lesley424.7692022-11-26
16uuuuuuullllllllllaaaaaaa424.7502022-11-29
17eeexxx423.6812022-11-29
18Duncan421.7102022-11-29
19A.419.4622022-11-29
20uuuuulllllllaaaaaaaaa419.2802022-11-27
21BudBrite419.1392022-11-30
22Lorelei F-B418.9292022-11-29
23uuuuuuulllllllaaaaaaaa416.9722022-11-30
24Miguelangel416.7772022-11-30
25uuuuuulllllllaaaaaaaaa415.7152022-12-01
26GB1413.9602022-11-26
27Laurel Skiff411.7782022-11-27
28Don410.7602022-11-27
29Gala409.2732022-11-30
30Rexxikon408.8442022-11-29
31Sam407.4692022-11-29
32Ghica Angi406.0092022-11-28
33mf402.0542022-11-28
34FLASH400.7462022-11-27
35Diza399.6562022-11-30
36bbbbb399.3212022-11-30
37Vindicator398.7322022-11-28
38Petri398.6882022-11-27
39gismo398.2302022-11-29
40Paul W395.0952022-11-26
41irnika394.1412022-11-27
42dom56392.5692022-11-30
43sil391.4102022-11-29
44boiler390.4022022-11-26
45Luce388.1372022-11-24
46vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv384.6062022-12-01
47milou384.5852022-11-26
48куку384.2372022-11-29
49yasi383.5502022-11-24
50лулу383.1012022-11-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Bicomaus482.4352022-11-17
2Nonameone470.9952022-11-19
3Lusche465.0622022-11-28
4paul gass464.9702022-11-22
5ppp464.9472022-11-15
6Zürki464.4312022-11-19
7ifo463.0952022-11-22
811e460.2512022-11-17
9rhönhexe460.0842022-11-20
10Betina459.8442022-12-01
11Bolero1456.6862022-11-21
12Sannn447.3762022-11-11
13Julafloba446.8692022-11-23
14Staffiejohn442.5442022-11-20
15greisner441.9202022-11-06
16Sann439.4882022-11-20
17Janko 2022437.2052022-11-09
18whatsupnnz436.5462022-11-16
19Sannnn432.1812022-11-27
20whitetiger431.9942022-11-13
21whattsupnz431.8042022-11-09
22whatsupnz430.8272022-11-05
23Herzi429.1132022-11-13
24Stacey429.0102022-12-01
251xxxxx428.4442022-12-01
26wwhatsupnz427.5842022-11-18
27Lorelei F-B427.0682022-11-16
28Lesley425.9742022-11-03
29whatsupnn425.3712022-11-04
30whatsupnzd425.2902022-11-17
31uuuuuuullllllllllaaaaaaa424.7502022-11-29
32eeexxx423.6812022-11-29
33Duncan422.3142022-11-12
34Miguelangel422.1922022-11-08
35A.422.0922022-11-05
36palkito419.7082022-11-18
37uuuuulllllllaaaaaaaaa419.2802022-11-27
38BudBrite419.1392022-11-30
39Rexxikon419.0172022-11-04
40anneincountry418.6232022-11-20
41uuuuuuulllllllaaaaaaaa416.9722022-11-30
42li415.8542022-11-21
43uuuuuuuullllllllllaaaaaa415.8242022-11-06
44gb1415.7872022-11-16
45uuuuuulllllllaaaaaaaaa415.7152022-12-01
46Don415.6452022-11-17
47Malgos413.0462022-11-08
48Cyndie412.4492022-11-06
49jr412.4252022-11-08
50mf412.0692022-11-13
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Deb A556.2792022-01-19
2yuibaba544.4412020-05-21
3Мила543.6552021-07-16
4desmo535.5642018-04-10
5Red devil532.9232018-03-26
6kurti531.6052018-04-12
7aplauze531.4632019-05-04
8Alex530.6652018-04-29
9rbb529.0322018-06-28
10Scucha528.3472018-04-29
11ich526.0632018-05-10
12Doke525.1742021-02-19
13finezherbe522.7472019-11-11
14Petri521.5092019-01-16
15dana520.9982021-07-26
16helmsche519.0762017-12-29
17doro517.0042019-08-09
18vesna516.7462018-04-12
19Cidão516.6442020-10-22
20max514.8342018-12-31
21Freyatje26512.8042021-12-06
22maja511.9742021-09-28
23Gracie511.8162019-11-04
24Deb511.1422021-12-01
25ммм511.0332017-11-25
26Bolero1510.6432021-02-27
27ь510.4422017-11-19
28Diza509.1942021-11-21
29Aika509.0312020-10-17
30Georges508.3542018-04-23
31123507.0242018-02-20
32Freyatje506.8852021-10-28
33Genilde506.4962019-11-30
34FOCO505.9392020-05-29
35Elyzjah503.0142019-06-11
36absurd499.9262018-09-01
37Blero1497.3382021-02-25
38pan496.8822021-09-26
39gelu496.5622017-11-25
40bolleke495.7512018-09-11
41Rotemss494.8602019-07-30
42Thursday's child494.2352021-11-03
43Bella-bell494.0212018-10-30
44elisabeth493.9792017-12-11
45Freyatje10493.5162021-12-10
46Bolero 1492.5092021-01-28
47люси492.0972020-02-06
48Milan Malivojevic491.8332018-08-19
49Bicomaus482.4352022-11-17
50Nonameone470.9952022-11-19