PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1fff401.8452026-10-14
2uschili398.7212026-10-14
3Manni387.1482026-10-14
4PAIVA NENE381.1032026-10-14
5NENE PAIVA380.6652026-10-14
6Candy378.8242026-10-14
7LEPD372.7802026-10-14
8123372.5812026-10-14
9sandro previ370.8342026-10-14
10paulo fra368.7832026-10-14
11Jade360.4062026-10-13
12Maria348.9322026-10-14
13H.P.342.3762026-10-14
14yasi337.8152026-10-13
15ARNO335.5872026-10-14
16vac333.8392026-10-14
17BELLA331.7132026-10-14
18BERN328.5872026-10-13
19hv323.2232026-10-14
20Gerhard319.6112026-10-14
21su301.7242026-10-14
22ZJE155.9862026-10-14
23Brünnhilde41.1882026-10-14
24Kalo24.2612026-10-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1lucky464.9382026-10-12
2nhyyy464.5282026-10-09
3mjju461.2442026-10-10
41xxxxx444.6162026-10-09
5Herzi437.2522026-10-11
6koma434.6702026-10-09
7inggrride430.2482026-10-13
8dunedinnz426.0842026-10-12
9Duncan418.3182026-10-10
10Don417.0122026-10-11
11Dougi416.9352026-10-08
12Miguel416.1032026-10-08
13mi413.9012026-10-10
14eeee413.7272026-10-09
15Dougi -412.1972026-10-12
16Aha405.4122026-10-12
17xxxx404.6052026-10-11
18regi403.2322026-10-12
19fff401.8452026-10-14
20ccccc401.7532026-10-08
21uschili399.7412026-10-13
22Wolf397.8412026-10-11
23Angela396.6762026-10-10
24Manni393.2352026-10-11
25Sztina389.0652026-10-11
26PAIVA NENE381.1032026-10-14
27NENE PAIVA380.6652026-10-14
28Candy378.8242026-10-14
29123378.4442026-10-08
30LEPD372.7802026-10-14
31Judy T371.6852026-10-09
32Holly*371.5422026-10-11
33sandro previ370.8342026-10-14
34paulo fra368.7832026-10-14
35Mara366.4432026-10-10
36xuxa366.1582026-10-12
37Der Dienstagabendknüppl362.1932026-10-13
38Jade360.4062026-10-13
39aha!356.2502026-10-08
40Der Sonntagsknüppl354.9892026-10-11
411111353.7132026-10-08
42Maria353.7022026-10-12
43Gg353.0222026-10-13
44Knuff350.5562026-10-10
45peanut349.3762026-10-10
46Felipe Méndez349.3112026-10-10
47Guzmán348.4432026-10-11
48el347.1212026-10-10
49bouncy30343.5082026-10-09
50pupek343.1682026-10-08
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1haha470.6592026-09-20
2winwinw470.2962026-09-27
3amany469.1572026-09-25
4gooddog468.9532026-10-04
5starrr468.3002026-09-30
6yytt468.0442026-09-24
7tytt66t467.2992026-09-24
8uyyy467.0022026-09-23
9bbgg466.7252026-09-29
10gtrrr466.5792026-10-01
11mkiit465.4052026-10-07
12lucky464.9382026-10-12
13yyyyyyy464.5972026-09-17
14nhyyy464.5282026-10-09
15ppp464.3322026-10-05
16nhhyg462.0812026-09-19
17mjju461.2442026-10-10
18Bb461.0742026-09-17
19Zürki450.0012026-09-20
20Bingo447.2872026-10-02
211xxxxx444.6162026-10-09
22Bing443.4912026-10-01
23ingrid440.6612026-09-17
24Herzi440.5952026-10-03
25koma434.6702026-10-09
26inngriidd433.1542026-09-28
27kk432.3542026-10-03
28sasas432.2042026-10-03
29alex431.9272026-09-25
30inggrride430.2482026-10-13
31mko428.8712026-09-26
32bjkljo428.7112026-10-03
33ingrid-sa427.8132026-09-23
34ingridnzsazim426.2162026-10-04
35dunedinnz426.0842026-10-12
36Don425.6272026-09-29
37Lusche423.8562026-09-23
38Cajunnonna423.4952026-10-07
39JAG420.8952026-09-23
40Dougi420.6152026-09-22
41Stacey419.0282026-10-06
42Duncan418.3182026-10-10
43Aha416.9432026-09-28
44Miguel416.1032026-10-08
45MI415.3742026-09-19
46MISI415.0422026-09-18
47vvv414.9272026-10-06
48Dougi -414.8912026-09-15
49xxxxxx414.1662026-09-20
50eeee413.7272026-10-09
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Deb A556.2792022-01-18
2yuibaba544.4412020-05-21
3Мила543.6552021-07-16
4desmo535.5642018-04-10
5Red devil532.9232018-03-26
6kurti531.6052018-04-12
7aplauze531.4632019-05-04
8Alex530.6652018-04-29
9rbb529.0322018-06-28
10Scucha528.3472018-04-29
11ich526.0632018-05-10
12Doke525.1742021-02-19
13finezherbe522.7472019-11-11
14Petri521.5092019-01-16
15dana520.9982021-07-26
16helmsche519.0762017-12-29
17Murdoc517.2392024-08-09
18doro517.0042019-08-09
19vesna516.7462018-04-12
20Cidão516.6442020-10-22
21max514.8342018-12-31
22Freyatje26512.8042021-12-06
23maja511.9742021-09-28
24Gracie511.8162019-11-04
25Deb511.1422021-12-01
26ммм511.0332017-11-25
27Bolero1510.6432021-02-27
28ь510.4422017-11-19
29Diza509.1942021-11-21
30Aika509.0312020-10-17
31Georges508.3542018-04-23
32123507.0242018-02-20
33Betina506.9512023-06-09
34Freyatje506.8852021-10-27
35Genilde506.4962019-11-30
36emmy506.1432022-12-03
37FOCO505.9392020-05-29
38ELE505.9142024-08-13
39b504.8212025-10-12
40Elyzjah503.0142019-06-11
41Eo500.0252023-08-22
42absurd499.9262018-09-01
43Blero1497.3382021-02-25
44pan496.8822021-09-26
45gelu496.5622017-11-25
46bolleke495.7512018-09-10
47haha470.6592026-09-20
48winwinw470.2962026-09-27
49amany469.1572026-09-25
50gooddog468.9532026-10-04