PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1jolla83.0822026-10-14
2carly4483.0442026-10-14
3Jack2282.9882026-10-14
4Lucc82.9042026-10-14
5Dorothy82.5932026-10-13
6marie82.4682026-10-14
7Katie82.4232026-10-14
8asa82.2222026-10-14
9sgs82.2022026-10-14
10rich82.0192026-10-13
11KT81.3042026-10-13
12z81.1792026-10-14
13mizzi81.1292026-10-14
14Rb81.1272026-10-13
15Siew Ming81.0392026-10-14
16jul81.0292026-10-13
17cab80.9322026-10-14
18eu80.4062026-10-14
19Luna80.3962026-10-13
20slfaust80.3102026-10-13
21JannB79.8382026-10-13
22Daisy79.7482026-10-14
23iza79.5002026-10-14
24teresa79.4172026-10-13
25raven79.0812026-10-13
26kristel78.9582026-10-13
27angel78.9192026-10-13
28Margotst78.5922026-10-14
29lyf78.3482026-10-13
30grottenolm78.2722026-10-13
31krass78.0422026-10-14
32mama76.4862026-10-14
33ss76.3102026-10-13
34mm75.2652026-10-14
35Ciasteczko75.1272026-10-14
36rufra75.0952026-10-14
37bb74.8362026-10-14
38GAIL74.7492026-10-13
39runkel74.6692026-10-13
40BDP74.0642026-10-14
41jajaj74.0572026-10-14
42Sam73.9212026-10-14
43Hironimus73.4362026-10-13
44sandlion72.9402026-10-14
45Wkhaha71.6572026-10-14
46lucy70.8642026-10-13
47ababa69.2752026-10-13
48pepe65.7942026-10-13
49Kathleen Cusickm64.8842026-10-14
50Filippotto64.8132026-10-13
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1asanai83.1162026-10-08
2gs83.1142026-10-09
3Talja83.0922026-10-09
4Luana83.0922026-10-10
5arwen.83.0862026-10-10
6Bluebird83.0852026-10-08
7jolla83.0822026-10-14
8jk83.0692026-10-10
9Rameses83.0692026-10-11
10Mary83.0672026-10-10
11carly4483.0442026-10-14
12Oberf83.0402026-10-07
13Lp83.0262026-10-10
14marie83.0142026-10-08
15carly0983.0092026-10-13
16Jack2282.9882026-10-14
17Tuki82.9852026-10-08
18carly7282.9722026-10-12
19Lucc82.9042026-10-14
20carly2582.8252026-10-10
21judith82.8072026-10-07
22KT82.8042026-10-11
23carly79782.7972026-10-08
24carly7482.7742026-10-11
25rlu82.7632026-10-12
26Yoli82.6692026-10-08
27WEEEEEE82.6442026-10-12
28sgs82.6152026-10-09
29asia82.6022026-10-12
30Dorothy82.5932026-10-13
31Dodik82.5742026-10-09
32Hanni82.4922026-10-11
33anice82.4562026-10-09
34Annie82.4452026-10-09
35Katie82.4232026-10-14
36Kma82.3932026-10-11
37mahjongg82.3622026-10-10
38cooky82.3422026-10-13
39asa82.2222026-10-14
40jaja82.1922026-10-12
41Pu82.1862026-10-08
42;iu82.1832026-10-13
43regi82.1502026-10-12
44ally82.1202026-10-13
45Pn82.0782026-10-10
46Albero82.0612026-10-08
47Pam Kamman82.0242026-10-12
48rich82.0192026-10-13
49Po81.9652026-10-10
50Lala81.9392026-10-09
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1602026-10-05
2carly2383.1232026-09-16
3gs83.1232026-09-25
4Radu3683.1212026-10-04
5bg83.1162026-09-24
6asanai83.1162026-10-08
7Luana83.1142026-09-19
8jolla83.1082026-09-18
9Radu5583.1072026-09-28
10Mad83.1072026-10-07
11Fredi83.1062026-10-01
12G MAN83.1032026-10-06
13Radu483.1022026-09-15
14carly10283.1022026-09-29
15Drp83.1002026-09-20
16Talja83.0922026-10-09
17Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
18marie83.0882026-09-29
19-----------183.0862026-09-26
20arwen.83.0862026-10-10
21CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
22Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
23wuvv83.0742026-09-21
24carly07383.0732026-09-15
25Madlen83.0732026-10-06
26jk83.0692026-10-10
27Rameses83.0692026-10-11
28lll00783.0682026-10-06
29Mary83.0672026-10-10
30naundnu83.0622026-09-29
31ich83.0572026-09-20
32maya1383.0572026-10-05
33あああ83.0552026-10-05
34RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
35AY83.0512026-09-29
36carly04883.0482026-10-03
37mery83.0442026-09-29
38carly4483.0442026-10-14
39Oberf83.0402026-10-07
40CRIS83.0322026-10-06
41asa83.0292026-10-03
42carly2783.0272026-09-23
43Lp83.0262026-10-10
44ninel83.0252026-09-16
45nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
46Jack2283.0182026-09-29
47Kma83.0172026-09-27
48carly0983.0092026-10-13
49sgs83.0082026-09-27
50klarie196283.0062026-09-15
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Kitt83.1452022-07-23
47Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
48Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
49Radu883.1452024-11-06
50Radu9983.1452025-04-28