PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Luana83.1052026-10-22
2Tine83.0692026-10-22
3Lucc82.8352026-10-22
4marie82.7052026-10-22
5sgs82.6082026-10-22
6ASIA82.4912026-10-22
7M081582.2932026-10-23
8Oh yeah82.2642026-10-22
9Dodik82.1912026-10-22
10Talja82.1752026-10-23
11judith82.1582026-10-22
12Annie81.9402026-10-22
13joanna81.9222026-10-22
14Pl81.8582026-10-22
15cooky81.8382026-10-22
16rich81.8082026-10-22
17lw81.1942026-10-22
18Lala81.0312026-10-22
19Siew Ming81.0022026-10-22
20Célia Silva80.9142026-10-22
21karin w.80.6262026-10-22
22Antbee80.6182026-10-23
23Speler1380.4562026-10-23
24teresa80.4292026-10-22
25eu80.3822026-10-22
26Daisy80.2992026-10-23
27slfaust80.2482026-10-23
288016380.1632026-10-22
29あああ80.1332026-10-23
30angel80.0742026-10-22
31mizzi79.8642026-10-23
32baba79.4202026-10-22
33Hook79.1452026-10-22
34Mik78.8892026-10-22
35lyf78.3912026-10-22
36franc 87.77.9732026-10-22
37mandala77.9412026-10-23
387751477.5142026-10-22
39ss77.4932026-10-23
40linda c77.1002026-10-22
41bibo76.9742026-10-23
42GAIL76.9452026-10-23
43xyz76.8242026-10-23
44FF76.6282026-10-22
45iza76.4562026-10-23
46mu76.2792026-10-22
47b75.8782026-10-23
48Tusnelda75.7792026-10-22
49fr + st75.4632026-10-22
50pimpi75.0972026-10-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5Dorota83.1152026-10-18
6Luana83.1072026-10-16
7King83.0932026-10-17
8sam83.0872026-10-21
9Tine83.0692026-10-22
10Jack2283.0672026-10-20
11あああ83.0452026-10-19
12carly2183.0212026-10-16
13Kma83.0052026-10-18
14Oberf83.0042026-10-17
15marie83.0002026-10-19
16RobbyRob82.9712026-10-20
17judith82.9512026-10-19
18K982.9252026-10-20
19ninel82.9102026-10-19
20carly9182.8912026-10-18
21Lucc82.8352026-10-22
22Hanni82.7802026-10-18
23carly6082.7602026-10-21
24Pat82.7562026-10-19
25Blacksmith82.7492026-10-16
26P82.7392026-10-17
27nona82.7362026-10-17
28carly70482.7042026-10-16
29Tuki82.7032026-10-19
30asa82.6792026-10-21
31Yes sir i can boogie82.6662026-10-17
32sgs82.6082026-10-22
33gismo82.5832026-10-21
34M081582.5632026-10-17
35-----------182.5282026-10-20
36ASIA82.4912026-10-22
37slfaust82.4462026-10-21
38carly8382.3832026-10-20
39Dodik82.3602026-10-18
40Antbee82.2782026-10-21
41Daisy82.2642026-10-22
42Oh yeah82.2642026-10-22
43rich82.2552026-10-17
44Pa82.2152026-10-21
45Talja82.1752026-10-23
46zen j82.1642026-10-21
47zorro82.1442026-10-19
48Sara82.1122026-10-16
49Po82.0722026-10-20
50Px82.0692026-10-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5gs83.1232026-09-25
6Radu3683.1212026-10-04
7bg83.1162026-09-24
8asanai83.1162026-10-08
9Dorota83.1152026-10-18
10Radu5583.1072026-09-28
11Mad83.1072026-10-07
12Luana83.1072026-10-16
13Fredi83.1062026-10-01
14G MAN83.1032026-10-06
15carly10283.1022026-09-29
16King83.0932026-10-17
17Talja83.0922026-10-09
18Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
19marie83.0882026-09-29
20sam83.0872026-10-21
21-----------183.0862026-09-26
22arwen.83.0862026-10-10
23CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
24jolla83.0832026-09-25
25Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
26CRIS83.0742026-10-15
27Madlen83.0732026-10-06
28jk83.0692026-10-10
29Rameses83.0692026-10-11
30Tine83.0692026-10-22
31lll00783.0682026-10-06
32äwas83.0672026-10-14
33Jack2283.0672026-10-20
34naundnu83.0622026-09-29
35maya1383.0572026-10-05
36あああ83.0552026-10-05
37RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
38AY83.0512026-09-29
39carly04883.0482026-10-03
40wuvv83.0472026-09-24
41mery83.0442026-09-29
42carly4483.0442026-10-14
43Oberf83.0402026-10-07
44asa83.0292026-10-03
45carly2783.0272026-09-23
46Lp83.0262026-10-10
47nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
48carly2183.0212026-10-16
49Kma83.0172026-09-27
50carly0983.0092026-10-13
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19