PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1carly7282.9722026-10-12
2rlu82.7632026-10-12
3asia82.6022026-10-12
4Hanni82.4022026-10-12
5cooky82.3422026-10-13
6Jack2282.3362026-10-13
7jaja82.1922026-10-12
8;iu82.1832026-10-13
9regi82.1502026-10-12
10ally82.1202026-10-13
11judith81.8272026-10-12
12rich81.6492026-10-13
13zorro81.5882026-10-12
14Costel81.5522026-10-12
15M081581.4322026-10-13
16Trulli881.4312026-10-12
17Miguel26B81.3912026-10-13
18lw81.1432026-10-13
19Charly80.9352026-10-13
20Antbee80.7652026-10-13
21Célia Silva80.7472026-10-12
22Mik80.6922026-10-12
23Speler1380.6322026-10-13
24Enit80.4762026-10-13
25Hook80.3992026-10-12
26karin w.80.3742026-10-12
27gygy6580.3692026-10-12
28Hutch80.2592026-10-13
29Vagelis79.8992026-10-12
30uschi11479.6512026-10-12
31lyf79.6452026-10-12
32Marion79.3352026-10-13
33Siss78.7962026-10-13
34kkk77.8222026-10-13
35JoJo77.8122026-10-12
36Betty77.7542026-10-13
37rufra77.6262026-10-13
38linda c77.3462026-10-13
39mu77.2572026-10-13
40beg77.1692026-10-13
41marcel4877.1662026-10-12
42xyz76.8142026-10-13
43SDR76.8062026-10-12
44ro76.4532026-10-12
45hoppá75.7992026-10-13
46GAIL75.7522026-10-12
47zz ward75.2352026-10-12
48oikaek74.7612026-10-13
49MAGA73.5682026-10-12
50sue 4871.6562026-10-12
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1asanai83.1162026-10-08
2gs83.1142026-10-09
3Mad83.1072026-10-07
4Talja83.0922026-10-09
5Luana83.0922026-10-10
6arwen.83.0862026-10-10
7Bluebird83.0852026-10-08
8Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
9jolla83.0802026-10-07
10Madlen83.0732026-10-06
11jk83.0692026-10-10
12Rameses83.0692026-10-11
13lll00783.0682026-10-06
14Mary83.0672026-10-10
15Oberf83.0402026-10-07
16Lp83.0262026-10-10
17marie83.0142026-10-08
18Tuki82.9852026-10-08
19carly97382.9732026-10-06
20carly7282.9722026-10-12
21sgs82.9662026-10-07
22Blacksmith82.9002026-10-07
23Jack2282.8842026-10-10
24-----------182.8532026-10-07
25carly2582.8252026-10-10
26judith82.8072026-10-07
27KT82.8042026-10-11
28carly79782.7972026-10-08
29carly7482.7742026-10-11
30rlu82.7632026-10-12
31Yoli82.6692026-10-08
32WEEEEEE82.6442026-10-12
33slfaust82.6352026-10-07
34asia82.6022026-10-12
35Dodik82.5742026-10-09
36Lucc82.5692026-10-07
37Dorothy82.5052026-10-08
38Hanni82.4922026-10-11
39anice82.4562026-10-09
40Annie82.4452026-10-09
41Katie82.4132026-10-08
42Kma82.3932026-10-11
43mahjongg82.3622026-10-10
44cooky82.3422026-10-13
45Bébéchou82.2312026-10-07
46jaja82.1922026-10-12
47Pu82.1862026-10-08
48;iu82.1832026-10-13
49regi82.1502026-10-12
50ally82.1202026-10-13
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1602026-10-05
2carly2383.1232026-09-16
3gs83.1232026-09-25
4Radu3683.1212026-10-04
5bg83.1162026-09-24
6asanai83.1162026-10-08
7Luana83.1142026-09-19
8jolla83.1082026-09-18
9Radu5583.1072026-09-28
10Mad83.1072026-10-07
11Fredi83.1062026-10-01
12G MAN83.1032026-10-06
13Radu483.1022026-09-15
14carly10283.1022026-09-29
15Drp83.1002026-09-20
16Talja83.0922026-10-09
17Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
18marie83.0882026-09-29
19-----------183.0862026-09-26
20arwen.83.0862026-10-10
21CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
22Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
23wuvv83.0742026-09-21
24carly07383.0732026-09-15
25Madlen83.0732026-10-06
26jk83.0692026-10-10
27Rameses83.0692026-10-11
28lll00783.0682026-10-06
29Mary83.0672026-10-10
30naundnu83.0622026-09-29
31ich83.0572026-09-20
32maya1383.0572026-10-05
33carly05683.0562026-09-14
34あああ83.0552026-10-05
35RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
36AY83.0512026-09-29
37carly04883.0482026-10-03
38mery83.0442026-09-29
39Oberf83.0402026-10-07
40P83.0342026-09-13
41CRIS83.0322026-10-06
42asa83.0292026-10-03
43carly2783.0272026-09-23
44Lp83.0262026-10-10
45ninel83.0252026-09-16
46nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
47Jack2283.0182026-09-29
48Kma83.0172026-09-27
49sgs83.0082026-09-27
50klarie196283.0062026-09-15
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Kitt83.1452022-07-23
47Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
48Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
49Radu883.1452024-11-06
50Radu9983.1452025-04-28