PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1carly4083.1402026-10-21
2sam83.0872026-10-21
3Jack2283.0242026-10-21
4carly6082.7602026-10-21
5marie82.4392026-10-21
6Hanni82.3932026-10-21
7Daisy82.2642026-10-22
8Pa82.2152026-10-21
9Dodik82.1912026-10-22
10zen j82.1642026-10-21
11Talja82.1212026-10-21
12joanna81.9222026-10-22
13stan the man81.8232026-10-21
14kanniewaarzijn81.8022026-10-21
15Mariska81.7472026-10-21
16asia81.1962026-10-22
17mahjongg81.1142026-10-22
18Lala81.0312026-10-22
19Célia Silva80.9142026-10-22
20GAGA80.8542026-10-22
21cab80.6402026-10-21
22gygy6580.5002026-10-21
23Rod80.2112026-10-21
248016380.1632026-10-22
25rich80.0462026-10-22
26crispim79.3652026-10-21
27Hook79.1452026-10-22
28Ren78.9212026-10-21
29Betty78.8882026-10-21
30lyf78.8332026-10-21
31uschi12178.6622026-10-21
32Pam78.4952026-10-21
33angel78.3422026-10-21
34Margotst77.6072026-10-22
35Jule77.5602026-10-21
36mizzi77.2122026-10-22
37Angelina77.1922026-10-21
38bme88876.4082026-10-21
39ГАЛА76.0992026-10-22
40ma75.9572026-10-21
41xyz75.8892026-10-22
42bili75.7412026-10-21
43Richard Cranium75.5472026-10-21
44poco75.0762026-10-21
45mammamia75.0132026-10-22
46mu74.1652026-10-22
47Wkhaha73.3462026-10-21
48edi71.5422026-10-21
49PAPA69.8612026-10-21
50krysia69.0242026-10-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5Dorota83.1152026-10-18
6Luana83.1072026-10-16
7King83.0932026-10-17
8sam83.0872026-10-21
9CRIS83.0742026-10-15
10Jack2283.0672026-10-20
11あああ83.0452026-10-19
12carly2183.0212026-10-16
13Kma83.0052026-10-18
14Oberf83.0042026-10-17
15marie83.0002026-10-19
16RobbyRob82.9712026-10-20
17judith82.9512026-10-19
18K982.9252026-10-20
19ninel82.9102026-10-19
20carly9182.8912026-10-18
21Dorothy82.8152026-10-15
22jolla82.7872026-10-15
23Hanni82.7802026-10-18
24carly6082.7602026-10-21
25Pat82.7562026-10-19
26Blacksmith82.7492026-10-16
27P82.7392026-10-17
28nona82.7362026-10-17
29sgs82.7352026-10-16
30carly70482.7042026-10-16
31Tuki82.7032026-10-19
32asa82.6792026-10-21
33Yes sir i can boogie82.6662026-10-17
34gismo82.5832026-10-21
35M081582.5632026-10-17
36-----------182.5282026-10-20
37slfaust82.4462026-10-21
38carly8382.3832026-10-20
39Dodik82.3602026-10-18
40rak82.3512026-10-16
41Antbee82.2782026-10-21
42Daisy82.2642026-10-22
43rich82.2552026-10-17
44Pa82.2152026-10-21
45zen j82.1642026-10-21
46Monique82.1582026-10-15
47zorro82.1442026-10-19
48Talja82.1212026-10-21
49Sara82.1122026-10-16
50asia82.0892026-10-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5gs83.1232026-09-25
6Radu3683.1212026-10-04
7bg83.1162026-09-24
8asanai83.1162026-10-08
9Dorota83.1152026-10-18
10Radu5583.1072026-09-28
11Mad83.1072026-10-07
12Luana83.1072026-10-16
13Fredi83.1062026-10-01
14G MAN83.1032026-10-06
15carly10283.1022026-09-29
16King83.0932026-10-17
17Talja83.0922026-10-09
18Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
19marie83.0882026-09-29
20sam83.0872026-10-21
21-----------183.0862026-09-26
22arwen.83.0862026-10-10
23CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
24jolla83.0832026-09-25
25Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
26CRIS83.0742026-10-15
27Madlen83.0732026-10-06
28jk83.0692026-10-10
29Rameses83.0692026-10-11
30lll00783.0682026-10-06
31äwas83.0672026-10-14
32Jack2283.0672026-10-20
33naundnu83.0622026-09-29
34maya1383.0572026-10-05
35あああ83.0552026-10-05
36RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
37AY83.0512026-09-29
38carly04883.0482026-10-03
39wuvv83.0472026-09-24
40mery83.0442026-09-29
41carly4483.0442026-10-14
42Oberf83.0402026-10-07
43asa83.0292026-10-03
44carly2783.0272026-09-23
45Lp83.0262026-10-10
46nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
47carly2183.0212026-10-16
48Kma83.0172026-09-27
49carly0983.0092026-10-13
50sgs83.0082026-09-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19