PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Mary83.1312026-10-17
2Luana83.1072026-10-16
3carly2183.0212026-10-16
4Oberf83.0042026-10-17
5marie82.7722026-10-16
6Blacksmith82.7492026-10-16
7carly70482.7042026-10-16
8sgs82.6042026-10-17
9Jack2282.3582026-10-17
10rich82.2552026-10-17
11Sara82.1122026-10-16
12Mpfhh81.5892026-10-16
13Speler1381.4852026-10-17
14mahjongg81.4512026-10-17
15ΜΑΡΙΑ81.1302026-10-17
16uschi11880.9562026-10-17
17cab80.7232026-10-16
18GAGA80.5202026-10-17
19Daisy80.4802026-10-17
20Enit80.3312026-10-16
21Gl2080.0322026-10-16
22lyf79.6092026-10-16
23raven79.3802026-10-17
24lisa78.7392026-10-16
25franc 87.78.5382026-10-16
26Margotst78.5142026-10-17
27lidwien78.5132026-10-17
28mama78.3442026-10-16
29Betty78.1432026-10-17
30sywe78.0362026-10-16
31Ggg77.9532026-10-16
32d77.4772026-10-16
33bsd77.4462026-10-17
34krass77.3902026-10-16
35GAIL77.2902026-10-17
36seka77.0132026-10-17
37Mimi76.9122026-10-16
38jo76.6602026-10-16
39linda c76.6382026-10-17
40oñio76.4712026-10-16
41grottenolm76.1582026-10-16
42heidi75.9262026-10-16
43beg75.3452026-10-17
44gbml74.3892026-10-17
45cikacika74.3142026-10-16
46joe74.3122026-10-16
47manolo74.1122026-10-17
48Danusia73.4362026-10-17
49lize72.7052026-10-16
50Hironimus71.1322026-10-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1722026-10-15
2Mary83.1312026-10-17
3Luana83.1072026-10-16
4arwen.83.0862026-10-10
5jolla83.0822026-10-14
6CRIS83.0742026-10-15
7jk83.0692026-10-10
8Rameses83.0692026-10-11
9äwas83.0672026-10-14
10carly4483.0442026-10-14
11Lp83.0262026-10-10
12carly2183.0212026-10-16
13carly0983.0092026-10-13
14Oberf83.0042026-10-17
15Jack2282.9882026-10-14
16carly7282.9722026-10-12
17janusz82.9332026-10-15
18Lucc82.9042026-10-14
19marie82.8992026-10-12
20carly2582.8252026-10-10
21Dorothy82.8152026-10-15
22KT82.8042026-10-11
23carly7482.7742026-10-11
24rlu82.7632026-10-12
25Blacksmith82.7492026-10-16
26sgs82.7352026-10-16
27carly70482.7042026-10-16
28WEEEEEE82.6442026-10-12
29asia82.6022026-10-12
30cooky82.5652026-10-14
31maja82.5302026-10-15
32Hanni82.4922026-10-11
33judith82.4842026-10-14
34Kma82.4472026-10-15
35Katie82.4232026-10-14
36rak82.3512026-10-16
37Pl82.2832026-10-15
38rich82.2552026-10-17
39asa82.2222026-10-14
40jaja82.1922026-10-12
41;iu82.1832026-10-13
42Monique82.1582026-10-15
43Annie82.1542026-10-12
44regi82.1502026-10-12
45ally82.1202026-10-13
46Sara82.1122026-10-16
47Pn82.0782026-10-10
48Daisy82.0722026-10-15
49Pam Kamman82.0242026-10-12
50Po81.9962026-10-15
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1722026-10-15
2Mary83.1312026-10-17
3gs83.1232026-09-25
4Radu3683.1212026-10-04
5bg83.1162026-09-24
6asanai83.1162026-10-08
7Luana83.1142026-09-19
8jolla83.1082026-09-18
9Radu5583.1072026-09-28
10Mad83.1072026-10-07
11Fredi83.1062026-10-01
12G MAN83.1032026-10-06
13carly10283.1022026-09-29
14Drp83.1002026-09-20
15Talja83.0922026-10-09
16Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
17marie83.0882026-09-29
18-----------183.0862026-09-26
19arwen.83.0862026-10-10
20CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
21Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
22wuvv83.0742026-09-21
23CRIS83.0742026-10-15
24Madlen83.0732026-10-06
25jk83.0692026-10-10
26Rameses83.0692026-10-11
27lll00783.0682026-10-06
28äwas83.0672026-10-14
29naundnu83.0622026-09-29
30ich83.0572026-09-20
31maya1383.0572026-10-05
32あああ83.0552026-10-05
33RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
34AY83.0512026-09-29
35carly04883.0482026-10-03
36mery83.0442026-09-29
37carly4483.0442026-10-14
38Oberf83.0402026-10-07
39asa83.0292026-10-03
40carly2783.0272026-09-23
41Lp83.0262026-10-10
42nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
43carly2183.0212026-10-16
44Jack2283.0182026-09-29
45Kma83.0172026-09-27
46carly0983.0092026-10-13
47sgs83.0082026-09-27
48carly00283.0022026-09-17
49oscar82.9872026-09-20
50Tuki82.9872026-09-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Kitt83.1452022-07-23
47Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
48Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
49Radu883.1452024-11-06
50Radu9983.1452025-04-28