PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3あああ83.0452026-10-19
4marie83.0002026-10-19
5carly9182.8912026-10-18
6Jack2282.8422026-10-19
7Pat82.7562026-10-19
8judith82.3762026-10-18
9Dodik82.3602026-10-18
10zorro82.1442026-10-19
11Costel81.5592026-10-18
12Célia Silva81.5492026-10-19
13Bébéchou81.5462026-10-18
14patoche81.4042026-10-18
15Ylli81.3882026-10-18
16Brech81.2942026-10-18
17rich81.2052026-10-18
18Antbee81.1472026-10-19
19Mgp81.0082026-10-19
20GAGA80.7952026-10-18
21Miguel2680.6782026-10-19
22Keemo80.6282026-10-18
23jul80.5762026-10-18
24miamia80.5372026-10-19
25m80.5002026-10-18
26Daisy80.4922026-10-19
27eu80.4652026-10-18
28uschi12080.4482026-10-19
29Flicka79.7482026-10-19
30zen j79.3932026-10-18
31brummmi6679.1992026-10-18
32Hook79.1942026-10-19
33Amy B79.0662026-10-19
34jana79.0422026-10-19
35Nirak78.7782026-10-19
36gesztenye78.2292026-10-19
37teresa78.1032026-10-18
38manni77.9692026-10-18
39FF77.6052026-10-19
40franc 87.77.2532026-10-19
41Betty77.0962026-10-19
42U77.0492026-10-18
43lyf76.7672026-10-19
44raven76.7522026-10-18
45mizzi76.5502026-10-19
46maryla76.2382026-10-18
47Rainer75.9962026-10-19
48Richard Cranium75.3952026-10-19
49mm75.2232026-10-18
50GAIL74.9612026-10-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3Mary83.1312026-10-17
4Dorota83.1152026-10-18
5Luana83.1072026-10-16
6King83.0932026-10-17
7jolla83.0822026-10-14
8CRIS83.0742026-10-15
9äwas83.0672026-10-14
10あああ83.0452026-10-19
11carly4483.0442026-10-14
12carly2183.0212026-10-16
13carly0983.0092026-10-13
14Kma83.0052026-10-18
15Oberf83.0042026-10-17
16marie83.0002026-10-19
17Lp82.9962026-10-13
18Jack2282.9882026-10-14
19carly7282.9722026-10-12
20janusz82.9332026-10-15
21Lucc82.9042026-10-14
22carly9182.8912026-10-18
23Dorothy82.8152026-10-15
24Hanni82.7802026-10-18
25Pat82.7562026-10-19
26Blacksmith82.7492026-10-16
27P82.7392026-10-17
28nona82.7362026-10-17
29sgs82.7352026-10-16
30carly70482.7042026-10-16
31Yes sir i can boogie82.6662026-10-17
32asia82.6022026-10-12
33cooky82.5652026-10-14
34M081582.5632026-10-17
35maja82.5302026-10-15
36judith82.4842026-10-14
37Katie82.4232026-10-14
38Dodik82.3602026-10-18
39rak82.3512026-10-16
40Pl82.2832026-10-15
41rich82.2552026-10-17
42asa82.2222026-10-14
43jaja82.1922026-10-12
44;iu82.1832026-10-13
45Monique82.1582026-10-15
46regi82.1502026-10-12
47zorro82.1442026-10-19
48ally82.1202026-10-13
49Sara82.1122026-10-16
50Daisy82.0722026-10-15
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3Mary83.1312026-10-17
4gs83.1232026-09-25
5Radu3683.1212026-10-04
6bg83.1162026-09-24
7asanai83.1162026-10-08
8Dorota83.1152026-10-18
9Luana83.1142026-09-19
10Radu5583.1072026-09-28
11Mad83.1072026-10-07
12Fredi83.1062026-10-01
13G MAN83.1032026-10-06
14carly10283.1022026-09-29
15Drp83.1002026-09-20
16King83.0932026-10-17
17Talja83.0922026-10-09
18Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
19marie83.0882026-09-29
20-----------183.0862026-09-26
21arwen.83.0862026-10-10
22CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
23jolla83.0832026-09-25
24Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
25wuvv83.0742026-09-21
26CRIS83.0742026-10-15
27Madlen83.0732026-10-06
28jk83.0692026-10-10
29Rameses83.0692026-10-11
30lll00783.0682026-10-06
31äwas83.0672026-10-14
32naundnu83.0622026-09-29
33ich83.0572026-09-20
34maya1383.0572026-10-05
35あああ83.0552026-10-05
36RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
37AY83.0512026-09-29
38carly04883.0482026-10-03
39mery83.0442026-09-29
40carly4483.0442026-10-14
41Oberf83.0402026-10-07
42asa83.0292026-10-03
43carly2783.0272026-09-23
44Lp83.0262026-10-10
45nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
46carly2183.0212026-10-16
47Jack2283.0182026-09-29
48Kma83.0172026-09-27
49carly0983.0092026-10-13
50sgs83.0082026-09-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Kitt83.1452022-07-23
47Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
48Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
49Radu883.1452024-11-06
50Radu9983.1452025-04-28