PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Dorota83.1132026-10-25
2gs83.1022026-10-25
3carly4983.0492026-10-25
4oscar83.0472026-10-25
5Kma82.9982026-10-25
6Lp82.9942026-10-25
7Jack2282.9742026-10-25
8King82.9502026-10-25
9slfaust82.8032026-10-25
10Lucc82.7342026-10-25
11marie82.6842026-10-25
12Pg82.4822026-10-25
13P82.1862026-10-25
14m82.1832026-10-25
15Antbee81.8592026-10-25
16mahjongg81.7722026-10-25
17yeah81.6212026-10-25
18joanna81.6022026-10-25
19Pv81.5442026-10-25
20Stella81.4022026-10-25
21copious81.2352026-10-25
22rich80.9002026-10-25
23raven80.7582026-10-25
24uschi12780.6242026-10-25
25Tommy80.5182026-10-25
26Twix80.4002026-10-25
27eu80.2902026-10-25
28charly80.2732026-10-25
29spielmaus80.2112026-10-25
30karin w.80.1672026-10-25
31von80.0582026-10-25
32lora7780.0052026-10-25
33sywe79.6692026-10-25
34zen j79.6272026-10-26
35Marion79.5562026-10-25
36GAGA79.2052026-10-25
37Gl2379.1232026-10-25
38niko78.6442026-10-25
39bb78.5152026-10-25
40Olusia78.2362026-10-25
41biggi77.9192026-10-25
42lyf77.8832026-10-26
43hadihajó77.8242026-10-25
44lisa77.6332026-10-25
45franc 87.77.4152026-10-25
46cio77.1612026-10-25
47agi76.9672026-10-25
48xyz76.7382026-10-25
49Sam76.5782026-10-25
50goggl76.2662026-10-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4jolla83.1192026-10-23
5Mithrandir83.1172026-10-24
6Dorota83.1132026-10-25
7Radu883.1122026-10-24
8Luana83.1052026-10-22
9gs83.1022026-10-25
10sam83.0872026-10-21
11beinahe183.0762026-10-24
12Tine83.0692026-10-22
13Jack2283.0672026-10-20
14carly4983.0492026-10-25
15oscar83.0472026-10-25
16あああ83.0452026-10-19
17heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
18ich83.0242026-10-23
19ninel83.0122026-10-24
20carly0283.0022026-10-25
21marie83.0002026-10-19
22Kma82.9982026-10-25
23Lp82.9942026-10-25
24RobbyRob82.9712026-10-20
25judith82.9512026-10-19
26King82.9502026-10-25
27K982.9252026-10-20
28Hannchen82.8482026-10-24
29Lucc82.8352026-10-22
30slfaust82.8032026-10-25
31KT82.7772026-10-25
32carly6082.7602026-10-21
33-----------182.7412026-10-25
34sgs82.7332026-10-24
35Tuki82.7032026-10-19
36asa82.6792026-10-21
37gismo82.5832026-10-21
38ASIA82.4912026-10-22
39Pg82.4822026-10-25
40Hanni82.3932026-10-21
41carly8382.3832026-10-20
42M081582.3812026-10-20
43rich82.3142026-10-24
44Antbee82.2782026-10-21
45Daisy82.2642026-10-22
46Oh yeah82.2642026-10-22
47Pa82.2152026-10-21
48Dodik82.1912026-10-22
49P82.1862026-10-25
50m82.1832026-10-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5Radu3683.1212026-10-04
6jolla83.1192026-10-23
7Mithrandir83.1172026-10-24
8asanai83.1162026-10-08
9Dorota83.1152026-10-18
10gs83.1142026-10-09
11Radu883.1122026-10-24
12Radu5583.1072026-09-28
13Mad83.1072026-10-07
14Luana83.1072026-10-16
15Fredi83.1062026-10-01
16G MAN83.1032026-10-06
17carly10283.1022026-09-29
18King83.0932026-10-17
19Talja83.0922026-10-09
20marie83.0882026-09-29
21sam83.0872026-10-21
22-----------183.0862026-09-26
23arwen.83.0862026-10-10
24CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
25Bluebird83.0852026-10-08
26Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
27beinahe183.0762026-10-24
28CRIS83.0742026-10-15
29Madlen83.0732026-10-06
30jk83.0692026-10-10
31Rameses83.0692026-10-11
32Tine83.0692026-10-22
33lll00783.0682026-10-06
34äwas83.0672026-10-14
35Jack2283.0672026-10-20
36naundnu83.0622026-09-29
37maya1383.0572026-10-05
38あああ83.0552026-10-05
39RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
40AY83.0512026-09-29
41carly4983.0492026-10-25
42carly04883.0482026-10-03
43oscar83.0472026-10-25
44mery83.0442026-09-29
45carly4483.0442026-10-14
46Oberf83.0402026-10-07
47heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
48asa83.0292026-10-03
49Lp83.0262026-10-10
50nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19