PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Jack2283.0672026-10-20
2RobbyRob82.9712026-10-20
3K982.9252026-10-20
4Tuki82.7032026-10-19
5judith82.5752026-10-20
6-----------182.5282026-10-20
7M081582.3812026-10-20
8P82.1762026-10-20
9asia82.0892026-10-20
10Po82.0722026-10-20
11cooky82.0612026-10-20
12rich81.7702026-10-19
13copious81.7202026-10-20
14aidasy81.5262026-10-20
15Luna81.2662026-10-20
16Célia Silva80.9612026-10-20
17angel80.8882026-10-20
18Flicka80.6592026-10-20
19dididi80.5062026-10-20
20m80.4212026-10-20
21xx6380.3392026-10-20
22Siew Ming80.2472026-10-20
23ezaz80.1792026-10-20
24PW80.1412026-10-19
25glac80.0482026-10-20
26iza80.0312026-10-20
27lyf79.7632026-10-20
28maf79.5522026-10-20
29gygy6579.1442026-10-20
30zen j79.0392026-10-20
31Daisy79.0212026-10-20
32mizzi78.4362026-10-20
33brummmi6677.9692026-10-20
34Andy6277.0852026-10-20
35177.0482026-10-20
36Susi76.9832026-10-20
37bme88876.9542026-10-19
38Miminette76.3002026-10-20
39aaa76.2942026-10-20
40zenia76.2682026-10-20
41SDR76.1932026-10-20
42mu76.0222026-10-20
43linda c75.9092026-10-20
44d75.9022026-10-20
45NC75.1792026-10-19
46Галя75.0392026-10-20
47Ronni74.7372026-10-20
48hironimus74.2652026-10-19
49GAIL74.0362026-10-19
50PAPA70.9192026-10-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3Mary83.1312026-10-17
4Dorota83.1152026-10-18
5Luana83.1072026-10-16
6King83.0932026-10-17
7jolla83.0822026-10-14
8CRIS83.0742026-10-15
9äwas83.0672026-10-14
10Jack2283.0672026-10-20
11あああ83.0452026-10-19
12carly4483.0442026-10-14
13carly2183.0212026-10-16
14Kma83.0052026-10-18
15Oberf83.0042026-10-17
16marie83.0002026-10-19
17RobbyRob82.9712026-10-20
18judith82.9512026-10-19
19janusz82.9332026-10-15
20K982.9252026-10-20
21ninel82.9102026-10-19
22Lucc82.9042026-10-14
23carly9182.8912026-10-18
24Dorothy82.8152026-10-15
25Hanni82.7802026-10-18
26Pat82.7562026-10-19
27Blacksmith82.7492026-10-16
28P82.7392026-10-17
29nona82.7362026-10-17
30sgs82.7352026-10-16
31carly70482.7042026-10-16
32Tuki82.7032026-10-19
33Yes sir i can boogie82.6662026-10-17
34cooky82.5652026-10-14
35M081582.5632026-10-17
36maja82.5302026-10-15
37-----------182.5282026-10-20
38Katie82.4232026-10-14
39Dodik82.3602026-10-18
40rak82.3512026-10-16
41Pl82.2832026-10-15
42rich82.2552026-10-17
43asa82.2222026-10-14
44Monique82.1582026-10-15
45zorro82.1442026-10-19
46Sara82.1122026-10-16
47asia82.0892026-10-20
48Daisy82.0722026-10-15
49Po82.0722026-10-20
50Px82.0692026-10-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3Mary83.1312026-10-17
4gs83.1232026-09-25
5Radu3683.1212026-10-04
6bg83.1162026-09-24
7asanai83.1162026-10-08
8Dorota83.1152026-10-18
9Radu5583.1072026-09-28
10Mad83.1072026-10-07
11Luana83.1072026-10-16
12Fredi83.1062026-10-01
13G MAN83.1032026-10-06
14carly10283.1022026-09-29
15King83.0932026-10-17
16Talja83.0922026-10-09
17Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
18marie83.0882026-09-29
19-----------183.0862026-09-26
20arwen.83.0862026-10-10
21CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
22jolla83.0832026-09-25
23Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
24wuvv83.0742026-09-21
25CRIS83.0742026-10-15
26Madlen83.0732026-10-06
27jk83.0692026-10-10
28Rameses83.0692026-10-11
29lll00783.0682026-10-06
30äwas83.0672026-10-14
31Jack2283.0672026-10-20
32naundnu83.0622026-09-29
33maya1383.0572026-10-05
34あああ83.0552026-10-05
35RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
36AY83.0512026-09-29
37carly04883.0482026-10-03
38mery83.0442026-09-29
39carly4483.0442026-10-14
40Oberf83.0402026-10-07
41asa83.0292026-10-03
42carly2783.0272026-09-23
43Lp83.0262026-10-10
44nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
45carly2183.0212026-10-16
46Kma83.0172026-09-27
47carly0983.0092026-10-13
48sgs83.0082026-09-27
49Tuki82.9872026-09-24
50carly97382.9732026-10-06
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19