PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1jolla83.1192026-10-23
2heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
3ich83.0242026-10-23
4marie82.6102026-10-23
5Tuki82.5542026-10-24
6Kma82.3482026-10-23
7M081582.2932026-10-23
8rich82.0592026-10-23
9KT82.0332026-10-23
10Albero81.8252026-10-23
11Miguel2681.7332026-10-23
12lw81.5142026-10-23
13Costel81.3702026-10-23
14schneematsch81.3182026-10-23
15joanna81.2752026-10-23
16Antbee80.6182026-10-23
17yeah80.5452026-10-24
18TIM#80.5152026-10-23
19Mgp80.4232026-10-23
20Hook80.3452026-10-23
21JannB80.3402026-10-23
22Daisy80.2992026-10-23
23Célia Silva80.2972026-10-23
24slfaust80.2482026-10-23
25lyf80.1832026-10-23
26あああ80.1332026-10-23
27uschi12380.0032026-10-23
28mizzi79.8642026-10-23
29anais79.7972026-10-23
30Charly79.6512026-10-23
31Amy B79.5192026-10-23
32raven79.3252026-10-23
33krass78.7972026-10-23
34brummmi6678.3442026-10-23
35grottenolm77.9572026-10-23
36mandala77.9412026-10-23
37Mik77.7152026-10-23
38kk77.4382026-10-23
39jonro77.4362026-10-24
40bibo76.9742026-10-23
41GAIL76.9452026-10-23
42xyz76.8242026-10-23
43iza76.4562026-10-23
44mu76.3972026-10-23
45beg76.2232026-10-23
46ala76.2182026-10-23
47ma75.6712026-10-23
48Betty75.5762026-10-23
49Richard Cranium74.4892026-10-23
50bme88874.2282026-10-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4jolla83.1192026-10-23
5Dorota83.1152026-10-18
6Luana83.1052026-10-22
7King83.0932026-10-17
8sam83.0872026-10-21
9Tine83.0692026-10-22
10Jack2283.0672026-10-20
11あああ83.0452026-10-19
12heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
13ich83.0242026-10-23
14Kma83.0052026-10-18
15Oberf83.0042026-10-17
16marie83.0002026-10-19
17RobbyRob82.9712026-10-20
18judith82.9512026-10-19
19K982.9252026-10-20
20ninel82.9102026-10-19
21carly9182.8912026-10-18
22Lucc82.8352026-10-22
23Hanni82.7802026-10-18
24carly6082.7602026-10-21
25Pat82.7562026-10-19
26P82.7392026-10-17
27nona82.7362026-10-17
28Tuki82.7032026-10-19
29asa82.6792026-10-21
30Yes sir i can boogie82.6662026-10-17
31sgs82.6082026-10-22
32gismo82.5832026-10-21
33M081582.5632026-10-17
34-----------182.5282026-10-20
35ASIA82.4912026-10-22
36slfaust82.4462026-10-21
37carly8382.3832026-10-20
38Dodik82.3602026-10-18
39Antbee82.2782026-10-21
40Daisy82.2642026-10-22
41Oh yeah82.2642026-10-22
42Pa82.2152026-10-21
43Talja82.1752026-10-23
44zen j82.1642026-10-21
45zorro82.1442026-10-19
46Po82.0722026-10-20
47Px82.0692026-10-18
48cooky82.0612026-10-20
49rich82.0592026-10-23
50goga82.0532026-10-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5gs83.1232026-09-25
6Radu3683.1212026-10-04
7jolla83.1192026-10-23
8bg83.1162026-09-24
9asanai83.1162026-10-08
10Dorota83.1152026-10-18
11Radu5583.1072026-09-28
12Mad83.1072026-10-07
13Luana83.1072026-10-16
14Fredi83.1062026-10-01
15G MAN83.1032026-10-06
16carly10283.1022026-09-29
17King83.0932026-10-17
18Talja83.0922026-10-09
19marie83.0882026-09-29
20sam83.0872026-10-21
21-----------183.0862026-09-26
22arwen.83.0862026-10-10
23CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
24Bluebird83.0852026-10-08
25Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
26CRIS83.0742026-10-15
27Madlen83.0732026-10-06
28jk83.0692026-10-10
29Rameses83.0692026-10-11
30Tine83.0692026-10-22
31lll00783.0682026-10-06
32äwas83.0672026-10-14
33Jack2283.0672026-10-20
34naundnu83.0622026-09-29
35maya1383.0572026-10-05
36あああ83.0552026-10-05
37RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
38AY83.0512026-09-29
39carly04883.0482026-10-03
40wuvv83.0472026-09-24
41mery83.0442026-09-29
42carly4483.0442026-10-14
43Oberf83.0402026-10-07
44heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
45asa83.0292026-10-03
46Lp83.0262026-10-10
47nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
48ich83.0242026-10-23
49carly2183.0212026-10-16
50Kma83.0172026-09-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19