PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1512026-10-28
2Bluebird83.1042026-10-28
3carly7483.0742026-10-28
4King82.8772026-10-28
5Annie82.7602026-10-28
6Lucc82.7542026-10-28
7Hanni82.6032026-10-28
8Okay guys82.4702026-10-27
9judith82.4582026-10-28
10mahjongg82.4322026-10-28
11marie82.3252026-10-28
12cooky81.8212026-10-28
13M081581.5272026-10-28
14Speler1381.3032026-10-28
15asia81.0852026-10-28
16eu81.0252026-10-28
17Gl3580.9642026-10-28
18rich80.6492026-10-28
19TIM#80.3592026-10-28
20grottenolm79.9962026-10-28
21GAGA79.5512026-10-28
22Hook79.4112026-10-28
23kristel79.2312026-10-28
24seka79.1312026-10-28
25Mik79.0662026-10-28
26Tommy78.9722026-10-28
27lyf78.6342026-10-28
28lisa78.4802026-10-28
29Charly78.2622026-10-28
30mu77.6512026-10-28
31Margotst77.5682026-10-28
32teresa77.4802026-10-28
33Nirak77.2562026-10-28
34Filippotto76.4342026-10-28
35bubu76.4072026-10-28
36Betty76.2382026-10-28
37GAIL76.0812026-10-28
38linda c76.0212026-10-28
39alusia75.7542026-10-28
40bme88875.6132026-10-28
41Wkhaha75.0282026-10-28
42iza74.0882026-10-28
43cio72.9992026-10-28
44Ja72.5072026-10-28
45dany63.3692026-10-28
46deb50.5592026-10-28
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1512026-10-28
2carly4083.1402026-10-21
3jolla83.1192026-10-23
4Mithrandir83.1172026-10-24
5Dorota83.1132026-10-25
6Radu883.1122026-10-24
7Luana83.1052026-10-22
8Bluebird83.1042026-10-28
9gs83.1022026-10-25
10merry83.0932026-10-26
11immmernonhnonh83.0842026-10-27
12beinahe183.0762026-10-24
13carly7483.0742026-10-28
14Tine83.0692026-10-22
15ninel83.0652026-10-26
16carly4983.0492026-10-25
17oscar83.0472026-10-25
18あああ83.0402026-10-27
19heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
20naundnu83.0372026-10-26
21koyann83.0322026-10-26
22ich83.0242026-10-23
23Kma83.0202026-10-27
24carly0283.0022026-10-25
25Lp82.9942026-10-25
26King82.9842026-10-26
27Jack2282.9742026-10-25
28Tuki82.9722026-10-26
29marie82.9662026-10-27
30Hannchen82.8482026-10-24
31judith82.8382026-10-24
32Lucc82.8352026-10-22
33Ali82.8352026-10-27
34slfaust82.8032026-10-25
35KT82.7772026-10-25
36Annie82.7602026-10-28
37-----------182.7412026-10-25
38sgs82.7332026-10-24
39Hanni82.6032026-10-28
40ASIA82.4912026-10-22
41P82.4832026-10-27
42Pg82.4822026-10-25
43Okay guys82.4702026-10-27
44mahjongg82.4322026-10-28
45Costel82.4042026-10-26
46ally82.3722026-10-27
47rich82.3142026-10-24
48JoJo82.3042026-10-27
49M081582.2932026-10-23
50Daisy82.2642026-10-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5Radu3683.1212026-10-04
6jolla83.1192026-10-23
7Mithrandir83.1172026-10-24
8asanai83.1162026-10-08
9Dorota83.1152026-10-18
10gs83.1142026-10-09
11Radu883.1122026-10-24
12Mad83.1072026-10-07
13Luana83.1072026-10-16
14Fredi83.1062026-10-01
15Bluebird83.1042026-10-28
16G MAN83.1032026-10-06
17carly10283.1022026-09-29
18King83.0932026-10-17
19merry83.0932026-10-26
20Talja83.0922026-10-09
21marie83.0882026-09-29
22sam83.0872026-10-21
23arwen.83.0862026-10-10
24CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
25immmernonhnonh83.0842026-10-27
26Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
27beinahe183.0762026-10-24
28CRIS83.0742026-10-15
29carly7483.0742026-10-28
30Madlen83.0732026-10-06
31jk83.0692026-10-10
32Rameses83.0692026-10-11
33Tine83.0692026-10-22
34lll00783.0682026-10-06
35äwas83.0672026-10-14
36Jack2283.0672026-10-20
37ninel83.0652026-10-26
38naundnu83.0622026-09-29
39maya1383.0572026-10-05
40あああ83.0552026-10-05
41RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
42AY83.0512026-09-29
43carly4983.0492026-10-25
44carly04883.0482026-10-03
45oscar83.0472026-10-25
46mery83.0442026-09-29
47carly4483.0442026-10-14
48Oberf83.0402026-10-07
49heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
50koyann83.0322026-10-26
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19