PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Bluebird83.1192022-12-01
2MELYMAR83.1082022-11-30
3koyan83.0942022-12-01
4jolla83.0882022-11-30
5Luana83.0802022-12-01
6Pank83.0562022-12-01
7Chicco83.0162022-12-01
8May82.9682022-12-01
9tijofri82.8032022-11-30
10Lui,5382.6632022-12-01
11el82.5762022-12-01
12dadka82.5602022-11-30
13AY25182.3512022-11-30
14DiCo5982.2832022-11-30
15Dorothy82.2792022-11-30
16HHH82.0712022-11-30
17Antbee81.9152022-12-01
18Daisy81.8962022-12-01
19suzq881.8592022-11-30
20Karli81.8482022-11-30
21grammiemunro81.8472022-12-01
22Twix81.7962022-11-30
23carly7681.7762022-12-01
24Miguel2281.6182022-12-01
25ian81.5632022-12-01
26frieder81.3482022-11-30
27nob81.3212022-11-30
28hy81.1912022-12-01
29brummmi6681.1092022-11-30
30JoJo81.0642022-11-30
31hk80.8672022-12-01
32анк80.5022022-12-01
33ale80.3972022-11-30
34TOSIEK80.3652022-12-01
35majella80.2512022-11-30
36memnu80.0912022-12-01
37yinghuaz79.9042022-12-01
38Zinkytoo79.8952022-11-30
39zdz79.8222022-12-01
40Klarkas79.7952022-12-01
41uschi 379.5622022-12-01
42Bondoc79.5512022-12-01
43ali79.5132022-12-01
44haki79.1802022-12-01
45fam78.4412022-12-01
46oldtimer78.2992022-11-30
47roo78.2902022-12-01
48Noemi78.2572022-11-30
49GAGA78.2382022-11-30
50Cala78.2032022-11-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1MELYMAR83.1362022-11-29
2Luana83.1302022-11-29
3Adventdur83.1262022-11-25
4Kitt83.1232022-11-29
5Pank83.1202022-11-27
6Bluebird83.1192022-12-01
7Kma83.1112022-11-26
8Faramir83.1112022-11-26
9carly0783.1072022-11-26
10mira b83.1062022-11-26
11Poolponny83.1052022-11-26
12MILIVOJ83.1052022-11-29
13silvi83.1042022-11-24
14kari83.1032022-11-28
15May83.1022022-11-24
16jolla83.0992022-11-27
17Carsten7783.0992022-11-29
18koyan83.0982022-11-26
19arwen83.0982022-11-28
20mira83.0952022-11-26
21Gin83.0952022-11-27
22Nobody83.0932022-11-26
23boromir83.0892022-11-25
24Adventso83.0882022-11-27
25Herren83.0862022-11-26
26ww83.0862022-11-28
27Α N G E L I N A83.0842022-11-25
28ohm83.0792022-11-27
29carly7883.0782022-11-28
30Adventfr83.0652022-11-25
31Jackalope83.0602022-11-29
32ich83.0512022-11-28
33carly04383.0432022-11-25
34tijofri83.0392022-11-26
35Fredi83.0342022-11-30
36Kma183.0252022-11-30
37Oberf83.0232022-11-28
38el83.0222022-11-24
39Chicco83.0162022-12-01
40Km83.0152022-11-25
41vbnm83.0102022-11-29
42slfaust82.9932022-11-27
43Rameses82.9762022-11-26
44carly6882.9682022-11-29
45xamdla82.9492022-11-28
46zbm82.9452022-11-29
47murrrry82.9352022-11-28
48Rolli82.8052022-11-29
49Daisy82.7762022-11-30
50eve82.7732022-11-26
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1jolla83.1482022-11-21
2Pank83.1482022-11-22
3Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
4May83.1472022-11-13
5MELYMAR83.1362022-11-29
6Luana83.1302022-11-29
7Adventdur83.1262022-11-25
8Radu7583.1252022-11-06
9Kitt83.1232022-11-05
10sam83.1232022-11-15
11Gin83.1192022-11-02
12frodo83.1192022-11-06
13MILIVOJ83.1192022-11-08
14Bluebird83.1192022-12-01
15elrond83.1182022-11-17
16eowyn83.1172022-11-10
17A N G E L I N A83.1142022-11-22
18eomir83.1132022-11-13
19mira83.1132022-11-18
20Kma83.1112022-11-26
21Faramir83.1112022-11-26
22Baktas83.1092022-11-04
23carly0783.1072022-11-26
24mira b83.1062022-11-26
25Poolponny83.1052022-11-26
26ich83.1042022-11-19
27silvi83.1042022-11-24
28ww83.1032022-11-22
29kari83.1032022-11-28
30bombadil83.1022022-11-22
31G MAN83.1022022-11-24
32yumyum83.1012022-11-05
33carly0183.1012022-11-20
34Nobody83.1012022-11-24
35Radu2983.1002022-11-19
36aragorn83.0992022-11-09
37Carsten7783.0992022-11-29
38asanai83.0982022-11-10
39koyan83.0982022-11-26
40arwen83.0982022-11-28
41Marycol83.0962022-11-04
42carly9683.0962022-11-06
43theo83.0962022-11-22
44Α N G E L I N A83.0932022-11-18
45carly9283.0922022-11-17
46Sma383.0912022-11-07
47Oberf83.0912022-11-09
48ooh83.0902022-11-12
49P83.0892022-11-02
50boromir83.0892022-11-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10Baktas83.1752021-11-04
11wiseone83.1722021-03-16
12jolla83.1652022-10-17
13A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-15
14Ricki83.1592022-05-29
15IME83.1572022-02-03
16Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
17Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
18Saxo83.1532020-12-30
19kaz83.1512021-09-03
20Mac83.1502021-10-13
21AAA83.1492021-03-22
22tim83.1482020-05-11
23Pank83.1482022-11-22
24Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
25Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
26perle83.1472022-03-05
27MILIVOJ83.1472022-08-02
28Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
29May83.1472022-11-13
30Luana83.1462021-10-24
31MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
32manwe83.1462022-02-13
33Radu6483.1462022-10-23
34Kitt83.1452022-07-23
35Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
36Ej83.1442019-07-19
37Mike sssssss83.1442019-10-07
38galadriel83.1442021-04-04
39EC83.1442021-11-18
40YHW83.1442022-07-11
41Mike 6683.1432020-08-14
42Mike W83.1432021-06-14
43ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ83.1422020-06-30
44silvi83.1422021-01-06
45carly183.1422021-06-21
46Mike 3383.1412021-01-18
47ad83.1412021-04-11
48sam83.1412022-02-19
49faramir83.1412022-05-25
50radu 1883.1412022-08-02