PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2S134.3002026-10-15
3cbh124.7002026-10-14
4FM124.3002026-10-14
5eno119.3002026-10-14
6MarVin114.0002026-10-14
7Diddy107.8002026-10-14
8alina106.4002026-10-14
9dgb103.6002026-10-14
10H99.0002026-10-14
11Takeshi94.3002026-10-14
12gr90.3002026-10-15
13BADK90.1002026-10-14
14MissJulie89.6002026-10-15
15Lufy89.0002026-10-15
16jj88.3002026-10-14
17Ťi86.2002026-10-15
18Cmoi76.4002026-10-14
19Hihi22275.6002026-10-15
20bernardo75.4002026-10-14
21Marilys74.5002026-10-14
22BS74.5002026-10-15
23Pjotr74.2002026-10-15
24Mahlluni74.1002026-10-15
25DP73.2002026-10-15
26Toska72.3002026-10-15
27linde64.4002026-10-14
28era61.7002026-10-14
29me60.2002026-10-14
30tokio56.5002026-10-14
31ΖΟΡΟ56.2002026-10-15
32Marli44.4002026-10-14
33EMSDanel44.2002026-10-14
34Krystyna44.2002026-10-15
35Josep//Barcelona43.0002026-10-14
36RoseW42.5002026-10-15
37Kenneth39.3002026-10-14
38Mor DK37.8002026-10-14
39mj37.0002026-10-15
40Sue29.6002026-10-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2sunjavelin150.2002026-10-10
3sundirection149.5002026-10-11
4sunjockey146.9002026-10-09
5sundaytripper145.5002026-10-12
6S135.9002026-10-10
7sSsSsSsSsSs132.8002026-10-10
8cbh124.7002026-10-14
9FM124.3002026-10-14
10เเ้124.2002026-10-10
11พะเะ122.0002026-10-10
12eno121.8002026-10-09
13ayutobi114.5002026-10-12
14MarVin114.1002026-10-11
15Diddy107.8002026-10-14
16alina106.4002026-10-14
17Jackie106.2002026-10-11
18jjackie104.7002026-10-12
19jackieblu104.5002026-10-09
20dgb103.6002026-10-14
21Pitti101.2002026-10-10
22H100.1002026-10-09
23lab99.8002026-10-13
24Candy98.7002026-10-11
25gr95.1002026-10-10
26Takeshi94.3002026-10-14
2799993.2002026-10-12
28SJF93.1002026-10-13
29Hensemus91.2002026-10-09
30m90.9002026-10-12
31Lufy90.1002026-10-11
32BADK90.1002026-10-14
33Lusheeta Toel Ul Laputa89.7002026-10-12
34MissJulie89.6002026-10-15
35kiki89.4002026-10-11
36ten89.3002026-10-11
37jj88.3002026-10-14
38Anete87.9002026-10-09
39Benner87.6002026-10-12
40Ťi86.3002026-10-11
41eliz83.1002026-10-11
42เอ80.8002026-10-12
43Totoro80.6002026-10-13
44chanteuse faux80.3002026-10-11
45Senol80.3002026-10-13
46mi79.2002026-10-11
47Julee78.2002026-10-10
48Jupe177.4002026-10-14
49BS77.2002026-10-12
50Jojo77.1002026-10-09
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2sunmarkets157.9002026-10-03
3sunjavelin150.2002026-10-10
4suncashews149.6002026-09-17
5sundirection149.5002026-10-11
6sunshuffler147.4002026-10-07
7sunpractice147.1002026-09-18
8sunjockey146.9002026-10-09
9sunspaces145.9002026-10-06
10sunwaffle145.5002026-09-21
11sundaytripper145.5002026-10-12
12sunpowers145.1002026-10-05
13sunraisins137.4002026-10-02
14S136.8002026-10-02
15ssssssssssssssssss135.5002026-09-20
16sSsSsSsSsSs133.8002026-10-03
17FM133.6002026-10-06
18SSSsss132.1002026-09-18
19ืื่่้้่่่่าาสส126.5002026-09-27
20cbh124.7002026-10-14
21อออ124.5002026-10-05
22วววว124.3002026-09-20
23วววยย124.3002026-09-21
24เเ้124.2002026-10-10
25มส123.2002026-09-27
26MarVin123.0002026-10-02
27พะเะ122.0002026-10-10
28eno121.8002026-10-09
29ayutobi114.5002026-10-12
30geooorge110.5002026-09-30
31Diddy110.2002026-10-03
3211109.2002026-09-19
33edd109.1002026-10-07
34.107.2002026-09-27
35Dunedinjac106.8002026-10-05
36jackiee106.7002026-09-23
37jackieblu106.6002026-09-20
38alina106.4002026-10-14
39Jackie106.2002026-10-11
4054105.7002026-09-20
41Adelaide Kiwi105.3002026-09-15
42jJackie105.1002026-09-22
43dgb103.6002026-10-14
44Pitti103.0002026-09-17
45lab101.0002026-09-16
46H100.6002026-09-27
47Candy98.7002026-10-11
48SJF95.3002026-10-03
49Pei Mom95.2002026-09-18
50gr95.1002026-10-10
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ten1.397.9002025-09-21
2starstellar659.5002020-04-13
3starqueen651.0502020-10-07
4starfantastic638.1502020-08-27
5starshreddies636.9502021-01-11
6starfree634.7002020-03-17
7stargurl623.9502020-03-14
8starshakerz613.3002020-06-17
9starwhiz609.2002021-03-05
10starstruck603.3502020-03-15
11starindigo585.1502020-07-03
12starmorning576.0502020-06-27
13starcandy566.4502020-04-11
14starbandana564.6002020-09-16
15starcruising563.8502020-12-09
16ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ555.0002024-09-15
17starlunchtime551.8502020-06-28
18starbridge540.6002020-04-25
19starjamboree538.2502020-08-08
20starshowerz536.5002020-06-30
21starszie535.7502019-12-12
22starrzy526.0002019-11-24
23starfloating523.9502020-06-05
24starbaseball523.4502020-10-16
25tar517.2502019-12-08
26starwhistling517.2502020-08-15
27starcookie516.9002020-05-15
28starcrackerz515.9002020-11-11
29starbaubles515.2002020-10-23
30starz513.8502019-12-09
31starwanderlust513.4002020-06-09
32starpennies512.0502020-11-13
33starbonanza505.1502020-08-04
34starry502.7502019-08-13
35stargazing502.2002019-12-05
36starcanyon502.2002020-08-25
37starcastle501.5502020-06-14
38starmaroon499.0002021-05-13
39starbrite492.1502020-03-02
40starpoppers491.7502020-11-26
41starbranches491.3002020-09-08
42starhockey491.1002020-08-22
43stargrandeur491.1002020-09-18
44starwindstorm490.9502020-08-21
45starframe490.9002020-07-05
46starmemory490.3002020-08-15
47starshuffle488.3002020-08-29
48stardazed487.6502020-04-03
49stardancing487.4502020-06-07
50starfootball487.4502020-09-12