PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1sundrinks149.4002026-10-28
2FM112.0002026-10-28
3H101.7002026-10-28
4Pitti99.5002026-10-28
5gr98.4002026-10-27
6agb98.3002026-10-28
7MissJulie96.1002026-10-28
8Lufy90.5002026-10-28
9CLV89.9002026-10-27
10m89.1002026-10-28
11APIT88.4002026-10-28
12Ťi85.3002026-10-28
13Anete77.9002026-10-27
14Jette76.7002026-10-28
15chanteuse faux75.0002026-10-27
16DP74.7002026-10-27
17QQbyo74.7002026-10-28
18mama74.2002026-10-28
19bernardo73.9002026-10-28
20BS73.4002026-10-28
21こゆ73.2002026-10-28
22Hedwig5973.1002026-10-27
23penelope73.1002026-10-28
24bentong70.0002026-10-28
25Mary65.2002026-10-27
26Kelder61.2002026-10-28
27vita60.1002026-10-27
28vic - 3455.7002026-10-27
29Catalina50.8002026-10-28
30PeTe46.6002026-10-28
31four-six-four46.4002026-10-28
32EMSDanel46.4002026-10-28
33eric42.3002026-10-27
34Milo42.3002026-10-28
35Mor DK37.9002026-10-27
36mj37.5002026-10-28
37Zezinho36.9002026-10-28
38Mariaclara36.7002026-10-27
39Thea27.6002026-10-28
40์์Noi26.5002026-10-28
41Fres14.4002026-10-28
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1sunslipping151.8002026-10-26
2sunmarlin150.7002026-10-22
3sundrinks149.4002026-10-28
4sunbushels145.9002026-10-24
5ssssssssssssssssss133.2002026-10-23
6sSsSsSsSsSs133.0002026-10-22
7fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
8ะััะ124.4002026-10-22
9jvdbjf124.1002026-10-24
10MarVin121.9002026-10-23
11FM121.5002026-10-27
12ayutobi120.8002026-10-25
13eno119.6002026-10-26
14geooorge107.9002026-10-26
15jackieblu105.0002026-10-24
16dgb101.8002026-10-25
17H101.7002026-10-28
18agb101.6002026-10-24
19Pitti99.5002026-10-24
20gr98.4002026-10-27
21Candy97.0002026-10-26
22C96.7002026-10-23
23MissJulie96.1002026-10-28
24Pei Mom95.3002026-10-24
25Hensemus93.2002026-10-26
26a92.2002026-10-23
27CLV91.4002026-10-24
2888891.3002026-10-27
29m91.0002026-10-23
30badk90.7002026-10-26
31Lufy90.5002026-10-28
32a11189.7002026-10-22
33ten89.7002026-10-27
34APIT88.4002026-10-28
35Suca87.3002026-10-21
36Sudca86.7002026-10-23
37eliz86.5002026-10-24
38Sudca Ťi85.6002026-10-26
39Ťi85.3002026-10-28
40Blavatska84.9002026-10-25
41Senol81.8002026-10-23
42Moni79.2002026-10-25
43ff79.0002026-10-27
44Jette78.9002026-10-25
45Julee78.1002026-10-27
46Anete77.9002026-10-27
47Cmoi77.7002026-10-27
48Hihi22277.1002026-10-26
49GERT76.7002026-10-24
50Jupe176.6002026-10-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2sunmarkets157.9002026-10-03
3sunslipping151.8002026-10-26
4suncruising151.3002026-10-20
5sunmarlin150.7002026-10-22
6sunjavelin150.2002026-10-10
7sundirection149.5002026-10-11
8sundrinks149.4002026-10-28
9sunshuffler147.4002026-10-07
10sunchickies147.3002026-10-19
11sunjockey146.9002026-10-09
12sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
13sunspaces145.9002026-10-06
14sunbushels145.9002026-10-24
15sundaytripper145.5002026-10-12
16sunpowers145.1002026-10-05
17sunraisins137.4002026-10-02
18S136.8002026-10-02
19ssssssssssssssssss134.6002026-09-30
20sSsSsSsSsSs133.8002026-10-03
21FM133.6002026-10-06
22fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
23tuu125.7002026-10-18
24cbh124.7002026-10-14
25อออ124.5002026-10-05
26ะััะ124.4002026-10-22
27เเ้124.2002026-10-10
28jvdbjf124.1002026-10-24
29MarVin123.8002026-10-20
30พะเะ122.0002026-10-10
31eno121.8002026-10-09
32ayutobi120.8002026-10-25
33geooorge112.4002026-10-21
34Diddy110.2002026-10-03
35edd109.1002026-10-07
36.108.5002026-10-20
37alina108.0002026-10-16
38jackie108.0002026-10-20
39Dunedinjac106.8002026-10-05
40jackieblu106.0002026-09-30
41Jjackie105.1002026-10-05
42mama104.9002026-10-21
43dgb103.6002026-10-14
44Pitti103.4002026-10-18
45H101.7002026-10-28
46agb101.6002026-10-24
47lab100.4002026-10-17
48Candy98.7002026-10-11
49gr98.4002026-10-27
50MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ten1.397.9002025-09-21
2starstellar659.5002020-04-13
3starqueen651.0502020-10-07
4starfantastic638.1502020-08-27
5starshreddies636.9502021-01-11
6starfree634.7002020-03-17
7stargurl623.9502020-03-14
8starshakerz613.3002020-06-17
9starwhiz609.2002021-03-05
10starstruck603.3502020-03-15
11starindigo585.1502020-07-03
12starmorning576.0502020-06-27
13starcandy566.4502020-04-11
14starbandana564.6002020-09-16
15starcruising563.8502020-12-09
16ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ555.0002024-09-15
17starlunchtime551.8502020-06-28
18starbridge540.6002020-04-25
19starjamboree538.2502020-08-08
20starshowerz536.5002020-06-30
21starszie535.7502019-12-12
22starrzy526.0002019-11-24
23starfloating523.9502020-06-05
24starbaseball523.4502020-10-16
25tar517.2502019-12-08
26starwhistling517.2502020-08-15
27starcookie516.9002020-05-15
28starcrackerz515.9002020-11-11
29starbaubles515.2002020-10-23
30starz513.8502019-12-09
31starwanderlust513.4002020-06-09
32starpennies512.0502020-11-13
33starbonanza505.1502020-08-04
34starry502.7502019-08-13
35stargazing502.2002019-12-05
36starcanyon502.2002020-08-25
37starcastle501.5502020-06-14
38starmaroon499.0002021-05-13
39starbrite492.1502020-03-02
40starpoppers491.7502020-11-26
41starbranches491.3002020-09-08
42starhockey491.1002020-08-22
43stargrandeur491.1002020-09-18
44starwindstorm490.9502020-08-21
45starframe490.9002020-07-05
46starmemory490.3002020-08-15
47starshuffle488.3002020-08-29
48stardazed487.6502020-04-03
49stardancing487.4502020-06-07
50starfootball487.4502020-09-12