PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1sundrinks149.4002026-10-28
2FM121.5002026-10-27
3eno113.0002026-10-27
4ayutobi112.3002026-10-27
5H100.5002026-10-27
6dgb99.6002026-10-27
7gr98.4002026-10-27
888891.3002026-10-27
9Lufy90.5002026-10-28
10CLV89.9002026-10-27
11ten89.7002026-10-27
12eliz84.5002026-10-27
13ff79.0002026-10-27
14Julee78.1002026-10-27
15Anete77.9002026-10-27
16Jupe176.6002026-10-27
17Jette75.1002026-10-27
18chanteuse faux75.0002026-10-27
19Kaiser Wilhelm IV74.9002026-10-27
20DP74.7002026-10-27
21QQbyo74.7002026-10-28
22mama73.7002026-10-27
23Hedwig5973.1002026-10-27
24bernardo72.4002026-10-27
25Mahluni71.0002026-10-27
26ang70.8002026-10-27
27BS70.3002026-10-27
28bentong69.5002026-10-27
29Mary65.2002026-10-27
30go62.4002026-10-27
31me61.9002026-10-27
32Kelder61.2002026-10-28
33vita60.1002026-10-27
34ma55.9002026-10-27
35vic - 3455.7002026-10-27
36PeTe46.6002026-10-28
37EMSDanel45.7002026-10-27
38gjk44.8002026-10-27
39eric42.3002026-10-27
40winston ch40.6002026-10-27
41jint39.0002026-10-27
42Mor DK37.9002026-10-27
43mj37.5002026-10-28
44Mariaclara36.7002026-10-27
45Fres14.4002026-10-28
46yeahhhhh13.7002026-10-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1sunslipping151.8002026-10-26
2sunmarlin150.7002026-10-22
3sundrinks149.4002026-10-28
4sunbushels145.9002026-10-24
5S134.3002026-10-21
6ssssssssssssssssss133.2002026-10-23
7sSsSsSsSsSs133.0002026-10-22
8fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
9ะััะ124.4002026-10-22
10jvdbjf124.1002026-10-24
11MarVin121.9002026-10-23
12FM121.5002026-10-27
13ayutobi120.8002026-10-25
14eno119.6002026-10-26
15geooorge107.9002026-10-26
16jackieblu105.0002026-10-24
17mama104.9002026-10-21
18dgb101.8002026-10-25
19agb101.6002026-10-24
20H100.7002026-10-24
21Pitti100.3002026-10-21
22gr98.4002026-10-27
23Candy97.0002026-10-26
24C96.7002026-10-23
25Pei Mom95.3002026-10-24
26Hensemus93.2002026-10-26
27a92.2002026-10-23
28CLV91.4002026-10-24
2988891.3002026-10-27
30m91.0002026-10-23
31badk90.7002026-10-26
32Lufy90.5002026-10-28
33a11189.7002026-10-22
34ten89.7002026-10-27
35Suca87.3002026-10-21
36Sudca86.7002026-10-23
37eliz86.5002026-10-24
38Ťi85.9002026-10-21
39Sudca Ťi85.6002026-10-26
40Blavatska84.9002026-10-25
41Senol81.8002026-10-23
42Marilys79.9002026-10-21
43Moni79.2002026-10-25
44ff79.0002026-10-27
45Jette78.9002026-10-25
46Julee78.1002026-10-27
47Anete77.9002026-10-27
48Cmoi77.7002026-10-27
49Hihi22277.1002026-10-26
50GERT76.7002026-10-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2sunmarkets157.9002026-10-03
3sunslipping151.8002026-10-26
4suncruising151.3002026-10-20
5sunmarlin150.7002026-10-22
6sunjavelin150.2002026-10-10
7sundirection149.5002026-10-11
8sundrinks149.4002026-10-28
9sunshuffler147.4002026-10-07
10sunchickies147.3002026-10-19
11sunjockey146.9002026-10-09
12sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
13sunspaces145.9002026-10-06
14sunbushels145.9002026-10-24
15sundaytripper145.5002026-10-12
16sunpowers145.1002026-10-05
17sunraisins137.4002026-10-02
18S136.8002026-10-02
19ssssssssssssssssss134.6002026-09-30
20sSsSsSsSsSs133.8002026-10-03
21FM133.6002026-10-06
22fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
23tuu125.7002026-10-18
24cbh124.7002026-10-14
25อออ124.5002026-10-05
26ะััะ124.4002026-10-22
27เเ้124.2002026-10-10
28jvdbjf124.1002026-10-24
29MarVin123.8002026-10-20
30พะเะ122.0002026-10-10
31eno121.8002026-10-09
32ayutobi120.8002026-10-25
33geooorge112.4002026-10-21
34Diddy110.2002026-10-03
35edd109.1002026-10-07
36.108.5002026-10-20
37alina108.0002026-10-16
38jackie108.0002026-10-20
39Dunedinjac106.8002026-10-05
40jackieblu106.0002026-09-30
41Jjackie105.1002026-10-05
42mama104.9002026-10-21
43dgb103.6002026-10-14
44Pitti103.4002026-10-18
45agb101.6002026-10-24
46H100.7002026-10-24
47lab100.4002026-10-17
48Candy98.7002026-10-11
49gr98.4002026-10-27
50MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ten1.397.9002025-09-21
2starstellar659.5002020-04-13
3starqueen651.0502020-10-07
4starfantastic638.1502020-08-27
5starshreddies636.9502021-01-11
6starfree634.7002020-03-17
7stargurl623.9502020-03-14
8starshakerz613.3002020-06-17
9starwhiz609.2002021-03-05
10starstruck603.3502020-03-15
11starindigo585.1502020-07-03
12starmorning576.0502020-06-27
13starcandy566.4502020-04-11
14starbandana564.6002020-09-16
15starcruising563.8502020-12-09
16ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ555.0002024-09-15
17starlunchtime551.8502020-06-28
18starbridge540.6002020-04-25
19starjamboree538.2502020-08-08
20starshowerz536.5002020-06-30
21starszie535.7502019-12-12
22starrzy526.0002019-11-24
23starfloating523.9502020-06-05
24starbaseball523.4502020-10-16
25tar517.2502019-12-08
26starwhistling517.2502020-08-15
27starcookie516.9002020-05-15
28starcrackerz515.9002020-11-11
29starbaubles515.2002020-10-23
30starz513.8502019-12-09
31starwanderlust513.4002020-06-09
32starpennies512.0502020-11-13
33starbonanza505.1502020-08-04
34starry502.7502019-08-13
35stargazing502.2002019-12-05
36starcanyon502.2002020-08-25
37starcastle501.5502020-06-14
38starmaroon499.0002021-05-13
39starbrite492.1502020-03-02
40starpoppers491.7502020-11-26
41starbranches491.3002020-09-08
42starhockey491.1002020-08-22
43stargrandeur491.1002020-09-18
44starwindstorm490.9502020-08-21
45starframe490.9002020-07-05
46starmemory490.3002020-08-15
47starshuffle488.3002020-08-29
48stardazed487.6502020-04-03
49stardancing487.4502020-06-07
50starfootball487.4502020-09-12