PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ala14.6402026-10-29
2Porkchop13.3202026-10-29
3Sam13.0802026-10-29
4Juancito D. Penerguido12.8002026-10-29
5Fm12.8002026-10-30
6kakadu12.7202026-10-29
7BAF212.6802026-10-30
8cme12.6402026-10-30
9Rosa Maria12.4402026-10-29
10ll12.3202026-10-29
11fransh12.2802026-10-29
12Fiedi12.1602026-10-29
13Siggi12.1202026-10-29
14Barni12.1202026-10-29
15sunshine12.0402026-10-30
16xxx11.7202026-10-29
17emma11.0402026-10-29
18Friedi10.5602026-10-29
19r8.2002026-10-29
20l7.4402026-10-29
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Bee16.3202026-10-25
2bg15.8002026-10-24
3Hamburger15.4002026-10-27
4bella15.0002026-10-27
5maria14.9202026-10-27
6Fm14.8002026-10-24
7MickeyB14.8002026-10-28
8Rabbit14.7202026-10-24
9ala14.6402026-10-29
10Ella14.4802026-10-23
11Ossy13.4402026-10-23
12PN13.3202026-10-24
13BC13.3202026-10-25
14Sam13.3202026-10-28
15Porkchop13.3202026-10-29
16Zola13.1602026-10-25
17Juancito D. Penerguido13.1602026-10-25
18Michael13.1202026-10-26
19Friedi13.1202026-10-27
20ll13.0402026-10-24
21Rosa Maria12.9602026-10-26
22cme12.9602026-10-29
23fabi12.9202026-10-27
24franz12.8802026-10-23
25Jutta12.8802026-10-25
26Siggi12.8802026-10-26
27jeh12.8802026-10-27
28pooze12.8802026-10-29
29Max12.8402026-10-28
30Sasha12.7602026-10-24
31Lis12.7602026-10-24
32Ramona12.7202026-10-25
33kakadu12.7202026-10-29
34l12.6802026-10-28
35BAF212.6802026-10-30
36bimberlesamson12.6402026-10-28
37kakadujojo12.6002026-10-26
38sunshine12.5202026-10-27
39petrusmini12.4802026-10-24
40petrus12.4802026-10-28
41ida12.4402026-10-23
42Hofi12.4402026-10-25
43Be12.4402026-10-26
44samson12.4402026-10-27
45Locke12.3602026-10-26
46Uyi12.3602026-10-27
47fuzz12.2802026-10-28
48MEG12.2802026-10-29
49fransh12.2802026-10-29
50xxx12.2402026-10-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Echt niet18.2002026-10-19
2Sasha17.4002026-10-19
3bimberlesamson16.9602026-10-14
4Trski16.8002026-10-22
5Silvana16.7202026-10-03
6Ρζι16.4802026-10-04
7Porkchop16.4402026-10-18
8Bee16.4002026-10-04
9gks16.1602026-10-22
10bg15.8002026-10-24
11maria15.5202026-10-21
12Hamburger15.4002026-10-27
13ida15.2002026-09-30
14Jutta15.2002026-10-03
15bella15.0002026-10-27
16Fm14.8002026-10-24
17MickeyB14.8002026-10-28
18Ossy14.7202026-09-30
19Rabbit14.7202026-10-24
20Michael14.6402026-10-06
21Juancito D. Penerguido14.6402026-10-12
22ala14.6402026-10-29
23Bri14.4802026-10-04
24Rosa Maria14.4802026-10-15
25Ella14.4802026-10-23
26Barni14.4402026-10-17
27Ramona14.4402026-10-21
28Mikey14.4002026-10-01
29Marcia14.0002026-10-16
30r13.4402026-10-19
31mica13.4002026-10-19
32xxx13.3602026-10-02
33BC13.3602026-10-19
34PN13.3202026-10-24
35Sam13.3202026-10-28
36cme13.2802026-10-09
37Siggi13.2402026-10-02
38Jjk13.2402026-10-09
39fabi13.2402026-10-14
40l13.2002026-10-18
41bimberlejojo13.1602026-10-02
42jeh13.1602026-10-13
43Zola13.1602026-10-25
44jmf13.1202026-10-12
45sunshine13.1202026-10-17
46Max13.1202026-10-22
47Friedi13.1202026-10-27
48Louisa13.0802026-10-01
49ll13.0802026-10-11
50nl13.0002026-10-06
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1manukela22.3202025-08-23
2Jo22.1602026-08-02
3Silvana The Champ!!!22.1602026-08-11
4Silvana21.7602022-01-05
5Silvana The Champ21.7202023-01-28
6Sil21.6402022-07-08
7Silvana Top 521.6002022-09-29
8Silvana strikes again!!!21.6002025-07-16
9Silvana Brasil21.4402022-04-07
10Silvana #121.3202026-06-16
11Sil Brasil21.2402022-05-23
12Silvana is back!!!21.2002026-08-03
13Echt niet20.9202023-12-05
14Sam from Nola20.6002026-05-22
15Silvana one more time!20.5202026-03-14
16VERONA20.1202021-10-19
17Sam19.4802025-04-24
18franz19.4002025-06-03
19Sam davis18.6402025-02-23
20hbf18.4402026-05-22
21Hamburger18.4002023-03-25
2212318.2402024-10-09
23jeh18.2402025-03-21
24ewa18.0002022-01-05
25Juancito D. Penerguido18.0002026-07-12
26:)))))))))))))))))))))))17.9602023-02-07
27alain17.9602025-01-04
28ll17.9602026-03-10
29mica17.9202025-08-24
30Juancito D Penerguido17.8802025-01-28
31Sasha17.8402025-05-18
32Ροζ17.7202024-01-16
33Mychelle17.6802023-10-13
34Tinou17.6402022-02-24
35Cadson17.6402023-03-16
36fabi17.5602025-11-12
37SilW17.5202022-07-19
38Juancito D Penerguido17.5202023-09-15
39Venus Blue17.5202024-05-02
40AM17.5202024-07-30
41M the MG17.5202025-05-18
42Silvana Uhuulll!!!17.4002022-12-29
43Sam davis Nola17.4002026-05-14
44bg17.3602022-12-18
45Siggi17.3602023-01-02
46Bi17.3602023-12-06
47bimberlesamson16.9602026-10-14
48Trski16.8002026-10-22
49Ρζι16.4802026-10-04
50Porkchop16.4402026-10-18