PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Barni14.4402026-10-17
2Ossy13.2802026-10-18
3Rosa Maria13.2402026-10-17
4Rabbit13.2002026-10-18
5Fm12.7202026-10-17
6Jutta12.7202026-10-17
7fuzz12.6402026-10-18
8Porkchop12.6002026-10-17
9hofi12.5602026-10-17
10MICKA12.4802026-10-17
11Tibi12.2402026-10-17
12franz12.0402026-10-17
13Ramona11.9602026-10-17
14Locke11.9202026-10-18
15Friedi10.8002026-10-18
16Pam S10.2002026-10-17
17MLISABEL8.2402026-10-18
18Be8.0402026-10-18
19sunshine7.9202026-10-18
20Teresa 137.3602026-10-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1bimberlesamson16.9602026-10-14
2bg15.2002026-10-11
3Sasha14.9602026-10-15
4Juancito D. Penerguido14.6402026-10-12
5Rosa Maria14.4802026-10-15
6Barni14.4402026-10-17
7Porkchop14.1602026-10-12
8Marcia14.0002026-10-16
9Ossy13.2802026-10-18
10Jutta13.2402026-10-11
11fabi13.2402026-10-14
12Rabbit13.2002026-10-18
13r13.1602026-10-13
14jeh13.1602026-10-13
15MickeyB13.1202026-10-11
16jmf13.1202026-10-12
17sunshine13.1202026-10-17
18ida13.0002026-10-12
19oscar12.9602026-10-13
20MICKA12.9202026-10-11
21Siggi12.9202026-10-13
22ll12.8802026-10-14
23kokolima12.8802026-10-16
24ala12.8002026-10-11
25BC12.8002026-10-14
26fuzz12.8002026-10-15
27bimberlejojo12.7602026-10-13
28Fm12.7602026-10-13
29hofi12.5602026-10-17
30Ineke12.5202026-10-15
31mica12.4802026-10-16
32Amethio12.4402026-10-13
33l12.4402026-10-13
34marksma12.4002026-10-13
35xxx12.4002026-10-14
36toto12.4002026-10-15
37Caralhetas12.3202026-10-17
38pooze12.2802026-10-12
39Ramona12.2802026-10-14
40Niz12.2802026-10-16
41MEG12.2802026-10-16
42Caralhónias12.2402026-10-12
43Tibi12.2402026-10-17
44Zola12.2002026-10-13
45EviGr12.1602026-10-16
46sunny12.0402026-10-14
47Alberto12.0402026-10-16
48franz12.0402026-10-17
49ilka12.0002026-10-13
50Locke11.9202026-10-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1alain17.3602026-09-19
2Bee17.2002026-09-22
3bimberlesamson16.9602026-10-14
4bg16.9202026-09-29
5Silvana16.7202026-10-03
6Ρζι16.4802026-10-04
7ida16.4402026-09-26
8Juancito D. Penerguido16.0002026-09-26
9Sasha15.8402026-10-04
10PN15.6802026-09-26
11maria15.6402026-09-25
12Rabbit15.6002026-09-22
13Porkchop15.2402026-09-24
14Jutta15.2002026-10-03
15Ella14.9202026-09-27
16Ossy14.7202026-09-30
17bella14.6402026-09-26
18Michael14.6402026-10-06
19Bri14.4802026-10-04
20Rosa Maria14.4802026-10-15
21Barni14.4402026-10-17
22ll14.4002026-09-22
23Mikey14.4002026-10-01
24ala14.4002026-10-10
25a14.3602026-09-26
26Marcia14.0002026-10-16
27Sam13.5202026-09-27
28Sil13.4802026-09-22
29xxx13.3602026-10-02
30mica13.3202026-09-20
31fransh13.3202026-09-21
32cme13.2802026-10-09
33nl13.2402026-09-30
34Siggi13.2402026-10-02
35Jjk13.2402026-10-09
36fabi13.2402026-10-14
37BAF313.1602026-09-29
38Fm13.1602026-09-29
39bimberlejojo13.1602026-10-02
40r13.1602026-10-13
41jeh13.1602026-10-13
42bimberlejo13.1202026-09-27
43MickeyB13.1202026-10-11
44jmf13.1202026-10-12
45sunshine13.1202026-10-17
46Louisa13.0802026-10-01
47petrusmini13.0402026-09-26
48hoti 1212.9602026-10-06
49oscar12.9602026-10-13
50fuzz12.9202026-10-04
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1manukela22.3202025-08-23
2Jo22.1602026-08-02
3Silvana The Champ!!!22.1602026-08-11
4Silvana21.7602022-01-05
5Silvana The Champ21.7202023-01-28
6Sil21.6402022-07-08
7Silvana Top 521.6002022-09-29
8Silvana strikes again!!!21.6002025-07-16
9Silvana Brasil21.4402022-04-07
10Silvana #121.3202026-06-16
11Sil Brasil21.2402022-05-23
12Silvana is back!!!21.2002026-08-03
13Echt niet20.9202023-12-05
14Sam from Nola20.6002026-05-22
15Silvana one more time!20.5202026-03-14
16VERONA20.1202021-10-19
17Sam19.4802025-04-24
18franz19.4002025-06-03
19Sam davis18.6402025-02-23
20hbf18.4402026-05-22
21Hamburger18.4002023-03-25
2212318.2402024-10-09
23jeh18.2402025-03-21
24ewa18.0002022-01-05
25Juancito D. Penerguido18.0002026-07-12
26:)))))))))))))))))))))))17.9602023-02-07
27alain17.9602025-01-04
28ll17.9602026-03-10
29mica17.9202025-08-24
30Juancito D Penerguido17.8802025-01-28
31Sasha17.8402025-05-18
32Ροζ17.7202024-01-16
33Mychelle17.6802023-10-13
34Tinou17.6402022-02-24
35Cadson17.6402023-03-16
36fabi17.5602025-11-12
37SilW17.5202022-07-19
38Juancito D Penerguido17.5202023-09-15
39Venus Blue17.5202024-05-02
40AM17.5202024-07-30
41M the MG17.5202025-05-18
42Silvana Uhuulll!!!17.4002022-12-29
43Sam davis Nola17.4002026-05-14
44bg17.3602022-12-18
45Siggi17.3602023-01-02
46Bi17.3602023-12-06
47l17.3202026-03-21
48Bee17.2002026-09-22
49bimberlesamson16.9602026-10-14
50Ρζι16.4802026-10-04