PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Disneyfan62.9172024-02-20
2Marlena Łódź62.8922024-02-20
3Pearl62.8692024-02-21
4mary62.8082024-02-20
5mom62.7742024-02-21
6Martina62.5852024-02-20
7jmk22062.5422024-02-20
8jmk2202462.5412024-02-20
9RLS62.0742024-02-21
10MALA61.8542024-02-20
11von61.2722024-02-21
12jj20022460.8062024-02-20
13OMI60.3292024-02-21
14pal60.0052024-02-20
15GELI59.7912024-02-20
16Buffy59.6002024-02-20
17KLARA57.0322024-02-20
18Fabri55.4172024-02-21
19Ramos28.8372024-02-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Pearl62.9792024-02-17
2HAMSTER Lady62.9732024-02-17
3Jill62.9472024-02-20
4Giusy62.9402024-02-18
5Disneyfan62.9382024-02-14
6Mary62.9212024-02-18
7mam62.9202024-02-16
8Trucker62.9172024-02-19
9pocos para rapido62.9142024-02-19
10mari62.9092024-02-14
11Marlena Łódź62.9092024-02-18
12mom62.9072024-02-17
13Hombre + 6 q raro62.9062024-02-19
14y 5 mas pa la 1 de hoy62.9052024-02-20
15jmk2182462.9012024-02-18
16jmk2162462.8942024-02-16
17Putzi62.8902024-02-16
18kalid62.8862024-02-16
19Rolli62.8772024-02-16
20Marie62.8112024-02-14
21jmk217202462.8082024-02-17
22sakis62.7642024-02-19
23Xam62.7102024-02-14
24mmm62.7052024-02-14
25jmk2142462.6252024-02-14
26jmk2152462.6202024-02-15
27gra62.6092024-02-17
28jmk218202462.6002024-02-18
29Martina62.5852024-02-20
30jmk22062.5422024-02-20
31jmk2202462.5412024-02-20
32jmk216202462.2672024-02-16
33jmk21862.2502024-02-18
34Sian62.1682024-02-17
35RLS62.1382024-02-20
36von62.1182024-02-19
37Buffy62.0782024-02-17
38Teca61.9982024-02-18
39bbb61.9362024-02-16
40MALA61.8542024-02-20
41pal61.6182024-02-15
42frozenelsa61.2782024-02-16
43eki61.2302024-02-14
44Peche61.1512024-02-19
45witha61.0822024-02-17
46jj20022460.8062024-02-20
47qzx60.8042024-02-17
48OMI60.7692024-02-14
49austri60.5842024-02-18
50gago60.2772024-02-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1KLPatton62.9972024-02-01
2HAMSTER Momma62.9832024-02-10
3Pearl62.9792024-02-17
4HAMSTER Lady62.9762024-02-13
5HAMSTER Bubsy62.9732024-02-08
6Old Man Puddin’62.9712024-02-05
7GRANDMA Loves Mojo62.9522024-02-11
8Jill62.9472024-02-20
9mam62.9452024-01-23
10Disneyfan62.9442024-02-08
11sailor1010162.9442024-02-11
12+ 43 de los 1 mios62.9432024-02-09
13Scout62.9422024-02-07
14Giusy62.9402024-02-18
15Trucker62.9372024-02-09
16mama62.9372024-02-12
17Kim62.9362024-01-28
18son muy ok esos + 3562.9352024-02-09
19Maria&Gary62.9302024-02-02
20Marlena Łódź62.9292024-02-11
21jmk125202462.9272024-01-25
22buen + 27 pa hoy62.9272024-01-30
23jmk1232462.9262024-01-23
24jmk1242462.9242024-01-25
25Y pa la 2 + 2362.9232024-01-26
26buen + 22 pa hoy62.9222024-02-13
27Mary62.9212024-02-18
28Pa hoy + 20 buenos62.9202024-01-31
29mom62.9162024-02-09
30+ 15 y robao puntos62.9152024-02-07
31pocos para rapido62.9142024-02-19
32pues pa hoy + 1262.9122024-01-28
33mam262.9112024-02-07
34Rápido y pocos pts62.9112024-02-13
35Gagaga62.9102024-01-23
36Gabriele62.9102024-02-07
37mari62.9092024-02-14
38Giga62.9082024-02-11
39HAMSTER Rigged!62.9062024-01-26
40kalid62.9062024-02-05
41Hombre + 6 q raro62.9062024-02-19
42Gaga62.9052024-01-23
43y 5 mas pa la 1 de hoy62.9052024-02-20
44Pocos pero 90062.9042024-01-29
45jmk2182462.9012024-02-18
46gra62.8982024-02-10
47jmk2162462.8942024-02-16
48Putzi62.8902024-02-16
49jmk292462.8882024-02-10
50jmk26202462.8822024-02-06
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1josua63.0152021-05-23
2JEZUS ZMARTWYCHWSTAŁ:)63.0142022-04-16
3CHRYSTUS JEDYNYM BOGIEM.63.0052022-04-10
4MALAR63.0032022-01-01
5KLPatton62.9972024-02-01
6pitu62.9932021-10-30
7JEZUS BOGIEM JEDYNYM:)62.9932022-04-16
8Disneyfan62.9852022-08-13
9HAMSTER Momma62.9832024-02-10
10mam62.9812023-04-23
11Malar562.9802022-02-11
12Pearl62.9792024-02-17
13HAMSTER Bubsy62.9772022-09-23
14HAMSTER Lady62.9762024-02-13
15Jill62.9742023-05-16
16CHRYSTUS OCALI ŚWIAT:)62.9732022-03-22
17elik62.9732023-11-11
18DJ62.9722021-05-02
19JEZUS NASZYM BOGIEM:)62.9712022-04-10
20Gaga62.9712022-09-13
21Old Man Puddin’62.9712024-02-05
22Malar762.9692022-01-31
23Łódź Marlena62.9692022-02-08
24mam162.9692023-11-13
25Blümchen62.9672021-10-10
26JEZU KRÓLUJ NAM :)62.9662021-12-26
27sansan62.9652021-12-29
28Malar 162.9652022-02-22
29Malarr262.9652022-04-02
30Bienchen62.9652022-04-26
31Mamee0862.9652022-05-07
32Sailor962.9642022-04-21
33Kore62.9642023-04-30
34HAMSTER YumYum62.9632023-05-31
35sailor100162.9632023-08-11
36Jojo62.9622021-04-12
37abraha62.9622021-09-28
38Malar662.9622021-12-07
39sailor101062.9622023-08-21
40Malar362.9612022-01-12
41Trucker62.9612023-05-27
42Giga62.9612024-01-06
43GRANDMA Loves Mojo62.9522024-02-11
44sailor1010162.9442024-02-11
45+ 43 de los 1 mios62.9432024-02-09
46Scout62.9422024-02-07
47Giusy62.9402024-02-18
48mama62.9372024-02-12
49Kim62.9362024-01-28
50son muy ok esos + 3562.9352024-02-09