PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Pearl62.9482022-11-30
2Disneyfan62.9182022-12-01
3PP62.9002022-12-01
4Freddie62.5102022-12-01
5Victor62.4222022-12-01
6nnn62.2042022-12-01
7jmk3062.0702022-11-30
8booksncatz62.0602022-12-01
9Thessy61.9722022-12-01
10ANGELIKA60.8022022-12-01
11Groucho60.7652022-11-30
12jmk197660.6902022-11-30
13caio60.6822022-12-01
14von59.6372022-12-01
15Misery58.3042022-11-30
16GELI57.5412022-12-01
17Dee56.9912022-12-01
18barb56.7532022-11-30
19gabo112056.5862022-12-01
20Emakene55.5712022-12-01
21KLARA55.2622022-12-01
22Angel55.0432022-12-01
23koebi54.5272022-12-01
24lori t54.4412022-12-01
25Max52.2892022-12-01
26let52.0152022-11-30
27mario50.0332022-11-30
28LB48.9472022-12-01
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Pearl62.9562022-11-28
2elik62.9382022-11-26
3bjk62.9282022-11-30
4gaga62.9242022-11-24
5Jaju62.9232022-11-26
6Trucker62.9202022-11-25
7Disneyfan62.9182022-12-01
8+ 15 pa hoy ok62.9152022-11-30
9bueno son 13 mas62.9132022-11-26
10PP62.9122022-11-29
11toon bkk62.9092022-11-26
12gagagaga62.9032022-11-30
13Pocos pero 1 mas62.9012022-11-28
14mam62.9012022-11-30
15mom62.8822022-11-26
16Rápido y pocos pts62.8772022-11-29
17Jana62.8752022-11-28
18jmk2962.8052022-11-29
19Rolli62.7222022-11-30
20gagagagag62.6982022-11-28
21jmk14462.5992022-11-29
22freddi62.5542022-11-29
23Marion62.5442022-11-26
24Freddie62.5102022-12-01
25januszek-pl62.4352022-11-28
26Victor62.4222022-12-01
27san62.4142022-11-26
28KLPatton62.4142022-11-30
29jj271162.3982022-11-27
30jmk2762.3052022-11-27
31nnn62.2042022-12-01
32Thessy62.1612022-11-26
33jmk2662.1392022-11-26
34jmk2562.1072022-11-25
35jmk3062.0702022-11-30
36booksncatz62.0602022-12-01
37frozenelsa61.9812022-11-27
38Osse61.9362022-11-27
39jj281161.7712022-11-28
40jmk112861.7132022-11-28
41jmk197661.6972022-11-27
42von61.6082022-11-28
43sk61.5882022-11-28
44cio61.5472022-11-24
45Beck Beck61.3682022-11-26
46Danuta61.2942022-11-28
47xxx61.2052022-11-25
48nnm61.1502022-11-29
49pépé61.0622022-11-28
50tito60.8122022-11-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Pearl62.9562022-11-28
2Jill62.9522022-11-11
3HAMSTER Lady62.9512022-11-09
4un super 2 de 6962.9502022-11-03
5gaga62.9502022-11-20
6debe ser el 3 6962.9422022-11-13
7elik62.9402022-11-04
8mam162.9392022-11-15
9Łódź Marlena62.9392022-11-23
10Martha62.9372022-11-10
11Max162.9372022-11-16
12mam62.9362022-11-17
13Disneyfan62.9362022-11-23
14Gagaga62.9332022-11-16
15HAMSTER Bubsy62.9332022-11-17
16Jana62.9332022-11-20
17hoy 31 mas, es bueno62.9312022-11-03
18Sailor1362.9312022-11-12
19Jill262.9302022-11-01
20bjk62.9282022-11-15
21JMT62.9272022-11-06
22Jaju62.9232022-11-26
23gagagaga62.9212022-11-07
2421 mas, hoy es bueno62.9212022-11-07
25Gagag62.9212022-11-11
26Jill162.9212022-11-15
27mom62.9202022-11-23
28Trucker62.9202022-11-25
29Rolli62.9182022-11-03
30jmk762.9152022-11-07
3115 más hoy son bien62.9152022-11-16
32+ 15 pa hoy ok62.9152022-11-30
33bueno son 13 mas62.9132022-11-26
34PP62.9122022-11-29
35Scout62.9112022-11-18
36toon bkk62.9092022-11-26
37toon THA62.9082022-11-09
385 más no es malo pero po62.9052022-11-03
39Pues 4 más, mejor+q-62.9042022-11-22
40mam262.9042022-11-23
41Max62.9022022-11-17
42Pocos pero 1 mas62.9012022-11-28
43Gabriele62.9002022-11-20
44Putada, buena y -362.8972022-11-23
45jt62.8942022-11-06
46Marty62.8902022-11-10
47Rápido y pocos pts62.8772022-11-29
48jmk162.8722022-11-01
49Me262.8712022-11-03
50Mamidu62.8672022-11-02
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1josua63.0152021-05-23
2JEZUS ZMARTWYCHWSTAŁ:)63.0142022-04-16
3CHRYSTUS JEDYNYM BOGIEM.63.0052022-04-10
4MALAR63.0032022-01-01
5pitu62.9932021-10-30
6JEZUS BOGIEM JEDYNYM:)62.9932022-04-16
7Disneyfan62.9852022-08-13
8Malar562.9802022-02-11
9HAMSTER Bubsy62.9772022-09-23
10CHRYSTUS OCALI ŚWIAT:)62.9732022-03-22
11DJ62.9722021-05-02
12JEZUS NASZYM BOGIEM:)62.9712022-04-10
13Gaga62.9712022-09-13
14KLPatton62.9712022-09-15
15Malar762.9692022-01-31
16Łódź Marlena62.9692022-02-08
17HAMSTER Lady62.9682021-10-06
18Pearl62.9682021-12-26
19HAMSTER Momma62.9682022-09-15
20Blümchen62.9672021-10-10
21mam62.9672022-05-23
22JEZU KRÓLUJ NAM :)62.9662021-12-26
23sansan62.9652021-12-29
24Malar 162.9652022-02-22
25Malarr262.9652022-04-02
26Bienchen62.9652022-04-26
27Mamee0862.9652022-05-07
28Sailor962.9642022-04-21
29Jojo62.9622021-04-12
30abraha62.9622021-09-28
31Malar662.9622021-12-07
32Malarr62.9612021-11-24
33Malar362.9612022-01-12
34ADA62.9602021-08-26
35Marion62.9592021-12-05
36Rolli62.9582021-02-08
37JAJU62.9582021-10-15
38CHRYSTUS KRÓLEM ŚWIATA:)62.9582022-03-13
39silvi6762.9572021-03-19
40MALAR862.9572022-01-07
41Jill62.9522022-11-11
42un super 2 de 6962.9502022-11-03
43debe ser el 3 6962.9422022-11-13
44elik62.9402022-11-04
45mam162.9392022-11-15
46Martha62.9372022-11-10
47Max162.9372022-11-16
48Gagaga62.9332022-11-16
49Jana62.9332022-11-20
50hoy 31 mas, es bueno62.9312022-11-03