PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1380.4262022-11-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1384.4042022-11-22
2nn358.3482022-11-17
3cc326.5912022-11-17
4Nara302.5992022-11-08
5ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Ο212.0332022-11-15
6ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ93.1502022-11-03
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Angie500.6582019-03-11
2Erdnuckel488.8562019-03-18
3gal481.8572020-06-09
4Lala477.0532020-06-24
5Klausi474.6172020-07-28
6Anil469.0082020-03-21
7Moni463.1222019-03-07
8Mo461.3242019-02-14
9!?!?459.6652019-02-12
10Darla450.9202019-06-12
11xamdla449.6882019-02-14
12Grandma 22630446.0072019-06-15
13ulla444.9052019-05-24
14Lilly2021444.7022021-12-28
15Friederich443.8342019-03-22
16Gerlinde442.2892019-03-12
17Saki438.1292019-03-07
18mmmmm437.5882020-11-21
19ichbins435.9122019-03-09
20Dodo2022435.2712022-04-01
21Ecki 74427.5412020-10-21
22juri w427.4802019-02-15
23Ecki427.3102020-01-30
24Simonetta426.0592019-06-17
25Eckii423.5582020-01-27
26Fc st.pauli423.1052019-10-02
27Savi422.5302019-07-16
28Ecki 1974420.4502022-04-24
29Bb420.1982020-09-12
30Merrr418.6552019-02-20
31FC St. Pauli417.9602020-10-18
32julia416.7512021-09-08
33cocoa416.1722021-08-11
34PiWi415.8012019-04-13
35nandy7415.5722021-04-29
36nandy415.3652022-03-18
37SilW414.5662019-09-18
38EGGI414.5282020-01-24
39Dorle414.1042019-04-24
40naoco412.1892021-08-09
41ulla 1411.8742019-04-13
42xxxx411.7452020-07-19
43yuuuu411.6842021-08-10
44Kathi411.3612019-05-07
45nannd7411.1482021-08-09
46syltstern410.3792022-06-24
47SuperEcki409.0012020-01-23
48384.4042022-11-22
49nn358.3482022-11-17
50cc326.5912022-11-17