PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Detlef258.7712022-11-30
2guy244.9292022-11-30
3mabaer236.9802022-12-01
4Orkaan210.6402022-12-01
5Mark A Young210.1912022-11-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1alex27277.1492022-11-27
2Löwe273.3012022-11-27
3Ratte271.9312022-11-24
4Hase267.4732022-11-25
5date262.7062022-11-29
6Detlef260.9992022-11-29
7pi254.6472022-11-25
8guy244.9292022-11-30
9mabaer238.1662022-11-30
10Rena236.4062022-11-28
11Luzia Helena229.5222022-11-26
12Windy225.3832022-11-27
13MEME221.9262022-11-26
14а212.0512022-11-28
15Mark A Young211.0862022-11-27
16Orkaan210.6402022-12-01
17jag206.6242022-11-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1alex3278.9392022-11-03
2alex27277.1492022-11-27
3Löwe273.6322022-11-02
4Eule273.0352022-11-02
5Rudi272.5982022-11-02
6Kuli272.4592022-11-04
7Hase272.3722022-11-02
8Ratte272.3212022-11-02
9Susi272.3102022-11-01
10Rose272.0292022-11-03
11Kröte271.1642022-11-02
12Hexe269.6082022-11-02
13date264.3332022-11-20
14Detlef261.4102022-11-14
15sharla255.5732022-11-22
16pi255.4492022-11-20
17Io246.0342022-11-13
18guy244.9292022-11-30
19franz244.4082022-11-14
20kuepit244.2812022-11-04
21viking23244.0122022-11-14
22ling241.8482022-11-18
23mabaer240.4012022-11-22
24Iof240.1532022-11-13
25Womo238.0052022-11-22
26Rena236.5972022-11-14
272016235.7912022-11-21
28sfsrg232.8182022-11-02
29Luzia Helena229.5222022-11-26
30jol226.1732022-11-12
31Ursula225.8632022-11-18
32Windy225.3832022-11-27
33lausi223.8992022-11-13
34MEME221.9262022-11-26
35Orkaan214.2232022-11-08
36а212.0512022-11-28
37fonsy211.7052022-11-07
38Mark A Young211.0862022-11-27
39Roki209.6152022-11-08
40jag206.6242022-11-27
41Sarah203.8582022-11-14
42moia203.3052022-11-07
43Hansa193.7862022-11-22
44marti193.6792022-11-11
45tom191.9452022-11-06
46fons185.9442022-11-04
47oppo182.7862022-11-04
48Dr. Brinkmann178.2682022-11-20
49blazenka176.8402022-11-17
50lucy172.3692022-11-03
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1rotehexe2313.8302017-08-15
2art311.8582018-06-25
3sylvia m311.3882018-04-09
4mery310.0642017-05-25
5sylvia m.308.7022018-03-21
6Floh307.2512017-05-09
7Jochen#306.5782017-03-19
8sylviam306.1992018-02-23
9Ute305.8232015-11-29
10Werner305.0932017-11-19
11krati304.8542016-12-26
12Nici304.5452018-09-24
13Dinglingen304.3232017-04-27
14nobby304.2392015-04-19
15Lotusblume302.5822015-05-27
16koloch 93302.3812015-05-26
17Hite301.1722016-02-07
18berty300.1022018-04-08
19billy300.0202015-06-10
20-maggie23-298.9362015-09-03
21bill297.8992020-11-27
22Johnny297.5052015-05-19
23Bb297.2832020-08-23
24Ββ297.1092020-07-23
25Tanja296.8962020-05-01
26hannlöre296.7852015-12-05
27Detlef296.2502018-06-28
28Jurperry295.5472015-08-28
29Sisi295.1192017-03-27
30-magie23-293.6132015-09-08
31ΒΒ293.1602018-01-20
32Vamm I vam293.1282017-12-07
33Harald293.0942018-10-07
34reini293.0512015-03-30
35HAPO292.8762020-09-21
36Klaus292.6252018-01-08
37master boy292.6132015-05-31
38- maggie23-292.6102015-09-05
39Ikke292.4332016-01-27
40berlinerin1292.3402015-06-12
41Spanier1291.8902020-07-16
42carli291.8372015-04-25
43Jean291.4642017-04-22
44Detlef Detlef Detlef291.4362018-06-25
45alex3278.9392022-11-03
46alex27277.1492022-11-27
47Löwe273.6322022-11-02
48Eule273.0352022-11-02
49Rudi272.5982022-11-02
50Kuli272.4592022-11-04