PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ferdismutter187.6682024-05-24
2Toni167.9482024-05-24
3Mu155.1302024-05-24
4xxx125.1152024-05-24
5Wolle73122.4542024-05-24
6kostas115.2242024-05-24
7Sandy111.5842024-05-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Winterstern205.0352024-05-21
2Ferdismutter187.6682024-05-24
3Stropp170.7912024-05-20
4Zero170.3472024-05-22
5Toni167.9482024-05-24
6Mu164.1842024-05-22
7Martine 3161.5612024-05-23
8Maxi153.2302024-05-19
9cpm138.0172024-05-23
10SCgrandma134.1782024-05-20
11Hase134.0232024-05-23
12utc2014131.0902024-05-18
13xxx125.1152024-05-24
14Wolle73122.4542024-05-24
15Rasputin120.7682024-05-21
16kostas120.5632024-05-21
17Adam119.9462024-05-23
18Ann116.8652024-05-22
19Sandy116.6262024-05-23
20g115.8072024-05-19
21Page115.3362024-05-20
22ling112.3102024-05-21
23Sunny109.6972024-05-19
24Power103.8232024-05-21
25mumy19103.6862024-05-23
26klawi92.4412024-05-21
27hg90.6182024-05-19
28ANDREA81.7512024-05-21
29sisi67.4332024-05-20
30feliks59.2892024-05-21
31pola38.9352024-05-20
32gabi24.9162024-05-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1zilli 100225.6712024-05-07
2zilli the best224.6542024-05-08
3ohohoh221.3402024-05-06
4Winterstern205.0352024-05-21
5Ferdismutter203.9832024-04-29
6Toni196.8232024-05-03
7Zero189.1682024-04-30
8Alexandra174.5812024-05-14
9Stropp170.7912024-05-20
10fleur168.8542024-04-30
11angiel166.2122024-05-10
12Mu164.1842024-05-22
13Hase161.9822024-04-27
14Martine 3161.5612024-05-23
15Maxi158.3192024-05-02
16Andrea-Berlin156.5402024-04-26
17cpm149.5252024-05-13
18Martine 7148.5882024-04-29
19Martine 6145.7462024-05-16
20jl145.1682024-05-12
21me142.6062024-05-05
22Martine142.3002024-04-25
23lucie136.2072024-05-05
24utc2014134.2042024-05-03
25SCgrandma134.1782024-05-20
26Kroontje133.3792024-05-04
27Page131.8072024-05-06
28Mary130.0162024-05-01
29ling129.7082024-04-28
30willi129.1962024-05-03
31Jet127.5862024-05-12
32xxx125.5582024-05-10
33bbbbbb123.2512024-04-26
34Kaat123.2092024-04-25
35Wolle73122.4542024-05-24
36Rasputin120.7682024-05-21
37kostas120.5632024-05-21
38Adam119.9462024-05-23
39g119.5682024-05-16
40Ann116.8652024-05-22
41Sandy116.6262024-05-23
42Casey115.9772024-04-28
43Millie114.8112024-04-28
44clq113.8232024-05-14
45Jjj113.5492024-05-09
46Anna113.3852024-04-28
47April Wagner112.3252024-04-25
48Dee110.9482024-04-28
49Evy110.3702024-04-28
50Sunny109.6972024-05-19
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Lojoi272.8992017-06-19
2Britta271.1972018-12-01
3Polly270.4082017-12-17
4Tinu4ka269.9422016-10-08
5gerda32269.7342018-05-22
6Lojoi3269.6302017-06-14
7Osnaking269.6052016-10-20
8Frederica269.3162019-01-14
9maria00269.0662018-05-14
10britta1269.0622018-01-20
11Gisela268.7802018-02-11
12fast jeb268.5762017-08-14
13aramis1268.4612018-03-22
14Gela267.9862018-02-23
15Popsy267.7402018-01-31
16Sania267.2782018-10-19
17aramis267.2052018-03-22
18Ferdismutter266.7672019-06-26
19Donna266.1082018-01-31
20ceci266.0872016-12-29
21Christine266.0762018-01-30
22gummiband265.8552016-10-31
23Nine A265.4532018-01-20
24Biene265.4392018-10-17
25Gianna265.3192017-05-13
26ri265.0882018-02-22
27Jodaddy12264.9972016-08-09
28Dj264.6432019-10-29
29Agi264.2782015-12-12
30r264.2172017-12-13
31Ninchen263.9362018-01-16
32Doggi263.6042016-11-03
33Aintzane263.2842018-01-25
34Doggi 1263.1962016-11-01
35findus263.0312017-06-30
36hope42morrow262.4252018-02-19
37Zsazsa261.5992018-02-04
38Djb260.3392020-09-20
39edi260.2502018-12-13
40any259.5322018-07-17
41aki011403259.2422016-01-14
42hardi258.8712016-01-03
43Ursula258.7872017-03-23
44Geo!!!!258.6932020-02-18
45anita258.4412016-04-20
46rijntje de vos258.3042016-04-07
47Κν258.0492017-03-18
48Andrea27112017257.7192017-11-27
49helmut257.6372017-11-26
50Basti257.1382017-11-16