PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1daddy cool1.750.7062022-11-30
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1POL2.051.0482022-11-25
2abibimina2.047.7372022-11-25
3grace2.004.6042022-11-26
4schnuffel2.000.5572022-11-29
5itty1.975.2262022-11-27
6cvetka1.912.3772022-11-27
7gianni1.890.5082022-11-30
8nov241.868.7142022-11-25
927nov221.849.6562022-11-29
10daddy cool1.750.7062022-11-30
11janina1.549.3492022-11-29
12Mawa474.6892022-11-26
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ola2.325.0182022-11-22
2dana2.322.4852022-11-05
3howie2.141.7872022-11-02
4sabine2.085.7322022-11-24
5relo2.074.6062022-11-16
6thommy592.067.8992022-11-19
7POL2.051.0482022-11-25
8abibimina2.047.7372022-11-25
9MJN2.015.7122022-11-08
10grace2.004.6042022-11-26
11schnuffel2.000.5572022-11-29
12dagy2.000.2962022-11-11
13itty1.975.2262022-11-27
14INCA1.965.5152022-11-11
15cvetka1.923.8762022-11-14
16noviembre09 gra1.916.4542022-11-09
17mini1.911.8732022-11-13
18hexe1.906.8912022-11-05
19Pata de Lana jujuy1.903.3462022-11-22
20gianni1.902.9422022-11-16
21gra20221.883.8662022-11-19
22yvonne1.879.3322022-11-08
2308nov221.879.0892022-11-14
24nov241.868.7142022-11-25
25Pat1.861.0332022-11-14
26S11.855.3392022-11-17
2727nov221.849.6562022-11-29
28Rozina1.846.8222022-11-03
29the canadian1.777.5452022-11-20
30artus1.773.8832022-11-06
31k1.767.6522022-11-09
32mio1.764.3982022-11-18
33UPG1.752.0612022-11-20
34daddy cool1.750.7062022-11-30
35B-B31.725.9362022-11-05
36Aukje1.646.3712022-11-09
37cathleena1.585.6102022-11-07
38paula1.558.6272022-11-23
39janina1.549.3492022-11-29
40sue1.541.9382022-11-13
41Cojy1.393.9612022-11-09
42Sabrina1.307.6002022-11-13
43Mawa474.6892022-11-26
44mimi28.1542022-11-08
45Mickey18.2082022-11-06
46slimjim7.3942022-11-06
47bee2.0502022-11-23
48rose1.2502022-11-19
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1maja2.655.6362021-03-17
2KLE5002.653.1982020-09-20
3afo2.582.2002020-02-19
4Replay h2.580.5252019-10-28
5Tina2.532.6242020-07-24
6Ferdeck2.493.4832021-01-24
7Civa20192.465.8102019-11-11
8Anil2.452.3462020-05-04
9Syba22.450.4302022-07-09
10ifo2.397.0532021-06-03
11Oma Elsa2.385.1622022-03-11
12Civa ☯️♋2.374.7042019-12-19
13Ölk2.358.3172021-12-19
14Nelli2.356.3722021-05-22
15dana2.345.7032021-10-10
16ola2.329.5282022-10-03
17xx2.320.7602020-02-23
18Flori2.315.9912020-02-15
19xxx2.312.2392020-01-18
20kk2.310.0602020-03-20
21cc2.303.1292020-02-15
22bb2.297.6252020-02-29
23yyy2.295.3912020-01-12
24gg2.291.9162020-03-06
25wertz2.284.6702021-03-08
26Bagolyka0072.275.5422020-06-24
27Berni2.273.3592020-01-04
28howie2.141.7872022-11-02
29sabine2.085.7322022-11-24
30relo2.074.6062022-11-16
31thommy592.067.8992022-11-19
32POL2.051.0482022-11-25
33abibimina2.047.7372022-11-25
34MJN2.015.7122022-11-08
35grace2.004.6042022-11-26
36schnuffel2.000.5572022-11-29
37dagy2.000.2962022-11-11
38itty1.975.2262022-11-27
39INCA1.965.5152022-11-11
40cvetka1.923.8762022-11-14
41noviembre09 gra1.916.4542022-11-09
42mini1.911.8732022-11-13
43hexe1.906.8912022-11-05
44Pata de Lana jujuy1.903.3462022-11-22
45gianni1.902.9422022-11-16
46gra20221.883.8662022-11-19
47yvonne1.879.3322022-11-08
4808nov221.879.0892022-11-14
49nov241.868.7142022-11-25
50Pat1.861.0332022-11-14