PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ulli1149.5272021-05-14
2Kitty144.6202021-05-14
3Cat141.8082021-05-14
4Beach133.2462021-05-14
5samiam2129.2692021-05-14
6Jaliha125.8442021-05-14
7khs120.7332021-05-13
8mmm112.6082021-05-14
9mmmm106.7322021-05-14
102426@cz94.3292021-05-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ulli1156.4092021-05-12
2Kitty144.6202021-05-14
3Cat142.7172021-05-08
4ty142.0272021-05-12
5t141.5422021-05-07
6Jan140.6472021-05-08
7Beach136.6512021-05-08
8Harry134.5712021-05-10
9NAN133.4432021-05-08
10samiam2131.0812021-05-09
11Dolly128.8052021-05-09
12zozo127.4972021-05-13
13Jaliha125.8442021-05-14
14kris124.9602021-05-10
15maika124.7062021-05-11
16Claudia1122.5132021-05-09
17khs121.9052021-05-10
18minkwal121.0902021-05-11
19dag114.2142021-05-10
20mmm112.6082021-05-14
21jue109.9482021-05-10
22mmmm106.7322021-05-14
23mimi104.2842021-05-08
24ilona95.5652021-05-08
252426@cz94.3292021-05-14
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ulli1156.8562021-04-19
2UliVor148.2722021-04-27
3Kitty144.6202021-05-14
4Cat143.1152021-04-18
5ty142.2132021-05-05
6Mukochino142.1292021-05-06
7t141.5422021-05-07
8Jan141.3422021-05-04
9Beach139.1082021-04-29
10kathwoman136.8382021-04-21
11Nana136.7902021-04-22
12Harry136.2152021-04-15
13mamsi135.0922021-04-29
14samiam2134.9662021-04-30
15F H XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX134.6722021-04-17
16NAN133.4432021-05-08
17ling132.0342021-04-27
18nls131.8322021-04-26
19kalid131.7122021-04-21
20Stinki131.1932021-04-28
21Jadzia131.1302021-04-29
22Hase130.9232021-04-16
23Dolly128.8052021-05-09
24kris128.0412021-04-16
25zozo127.4972021-05-13
26jans127.4922021-05-03
27YCL127.0382021-04-25
28Claudia1126.8202021-05-02
29Jaliha125.8442021-05-14
30anastasia125.7572021-04-22
31smisu125.0932021-04-23
32maika124.7062021-05-11
33violet tr124.0272021-04-28
34marti122.2852021-04-20
35khs121.9052021-05-10
36bertina977121.8392021-04-25
37bissie121.4802021-05-06
38maks121.4722021-04-28
39lora121.4212021-04-15
40minkwal121.0902021-05-11
41Gosia120.4482021-04-17
42Jazdia120.4132021-04-29
43zon119.7522021-04-30
44joes118.6532021-04-29
45Carij117.8702021-04-20
46jag117.6062021-04-17
47Reni117.2422021-05-07
48pablo 57116.3272021-04-25
49Gilles116.2362021-04-16
50afs115.0512021-04-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Trex 453164.5912017-09-24
2Jochen#164.1462017-03-20
3Catt163.5092015-09-05
4Spanier1163.3962018-01-18
5jochen162.6792017-03-19
6Günni333161.8362018-04-30
7Jochen N.161.5022017-03-19
8Ploums1161.4432020-09-27
9Ploums160.9242020-09-27
10@li160.4212017-04-10
11Kitty160.2742015-09-25
12Kathryn160.0912017-09-22
13Trex453159.7942017-05-07
14Neo159.0242018-06-20
15Trinity159.0092018-06-19
160lly158.6832015-03-25
17csero158.5142015-03-31
18mika158.4942018-09-13
19TrinityT158.4562018-05-13
20cccccccccccccccccccccccc158.4092018-02-27
21Ich158.1942018-05-12
22J ai enfin battu trinité158.1282015-09-24
23Kitten157.9782015-10-15
24Minion157.8632018-05-12
25Cat157.8302015-09-19
26csapo157.6422015-03-31
27mylsey157.5602015-06-26
28Gru157.4342018-04-29
29Trinity Tri157.3922018-04-21
30Ulli1157.3662021-03-10
31Katt157.3312015-09-19
32Encore manette iiiiiaaaa157.2432015-09-24
33Ich Ich157.2022018-04-08
34HallTrinity157.0982018-04-29
35Ego157.0972018-05-09
36Lola157.0572018-05-09
37Tick156.9572018-05-09
38Morpheus156.8992018-04-21
39Jack Sparrow156.7422018-05-09
40Morpheus M156.7232018-04-08
41Trinity Tr156.5702018-04-19
42Donald156.4712018-05-09
43Trinit156.4622018-05-09
44Chip156.4212018-05-09
45Chap156.3312018-05-09
46MorpheusMo156.2602018-04-29
47UliVor148.2722021-04-27
48ty142.2132021-05-05
49Mukochino142.1292021-05-06
50t141.5422021-05-07