PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1DANICA655.9472021-12-06
2Ka555.4442021-12-06
3moto550.8452021-12-07
4tatu549.4112021-12-06
5vicivici546.5582021-12-06
6Mariusz65540.8072021-12-06
7cati537.9382021-12-07
8TCL519.7362021-12-06
9bsj514.8712021-12-06
10crack whore hunter biden512.3022021-12-06
11Nosela509.3242021-12-06
12ra505.5602021-12-06
13Dana503.9432021-12-06
14NickD496.5952021-12-06
15maciek414495.4302021-12-06
16dante494.2672021-12-06
17m.niuniuś493.0852021-12-06
18Bebe492.7152021-12-07
19Fischefrau491.0102021-12-06
20みゆきらりん487.6262021-12-06
21Ikke 66484.4912021-12-06
22Dirrekie482.6742021-12-06
23pb478.5552021-12-07
24güler471.5062021-12-06
25T469.6492021-12-07
26Tiger467.7112021-12-06
27Lara459.5862021-12-06
28ninja1958455.8352021-12-06
29jana454.3852021-12-06
30Mag451.2712021-12-06
31Joe451.1932021-12-06
32bolle449.3652021-12-06
33gamma446.6112021-12-06
34Iwona443.2022021-12-06
35loma442.3422021-12-06
36eva439.1042021-12-06
37Timmy2509437.9752021-12-06
38dale reifert433.3692021-12-06
39mph432.1292021-12-06
40Fanna424.6332021-12-06
41bia422.0152021-12-06
42Sissi421.8462021-12-06
43iw55419.1712021-12-06
44Marceau411.8702021-12-06
45lininani410.5472021-12-06
46Chiara406.7252021-12-06
47QS405.4992021-12-06
48NONE398.7502021-12-06
49Gudrun 5378.4082021-12-06
50371.3962021-12-06
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Agg686.3002021-11-30
2H.H.657.5242021-12-02
3DANICA655.9472021-12-06
4sarah613.2692021-12-02
5Ka585.1202021-12-05
6V584.4252021-12-05
7Sco582.7482021-11-30
8Roro580.2652021-12-03
9reg580.1362021-12-01
10ifo572.8952021-11-30
11ioo562.9942021-12-03
12goca559.0452021-12-02
13Mariusz65558.8982021-12-03
14sassylady557.1452021-12-02
15mw555.2852021-12-05
16dssss553.7822021-12-05
17tatu551.6842021-12-04
18moto550.8452021-12-07
19mela549.4732021-12-01
20Rabbitt546.6982021-12-04
21vicivici546.5582021-12-06
22paula545.4722021-12-04
23xenia545.4042021-12-03
24loop544.3922021-12-04
25HH544.2062021-12-02
26mary543.0832021-12-05
27jorgis542.2372021-12-01
28Mamina539.7562021-12-05
29cati538.9502021-12-02
30alf538.7292021-12-05
31Sera538.2722021-12-02
32lia536.7732021-12-05
33peg535.7522021-12-06
34boschya534.4492021-12-02
35petri531.6702021-12-01
36alusru531.0762021-12-03
37Alice530.8792021-12-05
38crack whore hunter biden529.7422021-11-30
39Kae526.5152021-12-04
40charly13526.0892021-12-05
41sile524.2842021-12-02
42Sandy523.1292021-12-03
43my521.2152021-12-02
44xxx519.8062021-11-30
45TCL519.7362021-12-06
46Ax516.5922021-11-30
47bsj514.8712021-12-06
48inge514.1112021-12-04
49bb513.9692021-12-01
50lolo512.9332021-12-02
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
2Agg686.3002021-11-30
3Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
4Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
5Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
6Aagg681.7342021-11-10
7Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
8AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
9Aagnie678.3622021-11-19
10Aaaagn676.7692021-11-15
11H.H.673.6962021-11-25
120202668.2032021-11-22
13Uime665.3262021-11-10
14Agnieszka k657.5112021-11-12
15DANICA655.9472021-12-06
16tom650.1562021-11-21
17j642.0092021-11-25
18Aaaaaa638.2932021-11-21
19alf615.0362021-11-21
20sarah613.2692021-12-02
21Jira602.4022021-11-10
22chris600.5502021-11-26
23Lilly2021599.6602021-11-13
24ioo mare voevod587.1562021-11-11
25Ka585.1202021-12-05
26V584.4252021-12-05
27reg583.6652021-11-29
28Sco582.7482021-11-30
29ifo580.8382021-11-07
30Roro580.2652021-12-03
31goha580.1722021-11-16
32**77579.5772021-11-20
33iooo mare voevod578.3212021-11-21
34Lauri577.4362021-11-21
35---88574.9182021-11-07
36Loulou573.7262021-11-10
37cati573.0722021-11-28
38ioo572.1622021-11-10
39olli566.9862021-11-18
40iooo565.7322021-11-24
41vicivici565.6012021-11-18
42petri564.9032021-11-23
43jaki563.6272021-11-08
44xenia561.7682021-11-08
45tatu560.9462021-11-16
46kuttan559.2782021-11-25
47goca559.0452021-12-02
48Mariusz65558.8982021-12-03
49cookie558.8562021-11-11
50bman558.4682021-11-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5allegra731.7652021-09-27
6cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
7sandra720.1142020-07-26
8bosco715.2472018-06-14
9olli714.5692021-07-20
10gillette712.5602021-09-23
11SusieQ709.3722021-03-05
12vicivici709.3272021-03-20
13Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
14Ka707.3682021-10-16
15BG 66706.6212019-06-04
16kurti700.9552018-02-01
17C698.8472020-05-11
18ego697.4342018-06-15
19pet696.5992019-01-12
20joel692.2362020-03-24
21merr690.4712020-07-22
22BB689.4712021-05-29
23spomenka687.4992018-05-27
24christa686.3972021-03-06
25Agg686.3002021-11-30
26Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
27Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
28Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
29Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
30Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
31Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
32superdad681.8882020-08-26
33Aagg681.7342021-11-10
34Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
35AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
36Aagni679.9282021-10-28
37Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
38Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17
39Ich679.4012020-03-13
40Agnies679.1792021-11-04
41H.H.679.0632020-09-07
42Aaaa678.5742021-08-02
43Aagnie678.3622021-11-19
44Agnieszka K678.3012021-10-14
45Aaaagn676.7692021-11-15
46Agakr676.2622021-10-26
47Agni675.9382021-07-30
481234674.8452021-08-16
49carij674.6802020-09-22
500202673.3132021-06-09