PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1H.H.660.4942022-07-06
2Mariusz65554.6902022-07-06
3Pola553.4352022-07-06
4HH549.4002022-07-06
5vicivici546.2302022-07-06
6Rabbitt537.3262022-07-06
7Sera536.9752022-07-06
8kk535.8552022-07-06
9maciek12534.2602022-07-06
10mary531.1422022-07-06
11Hilde527.7032022-07-06
12maciek4517.3712022-07-06
13miam498.9702022-07-06
14みゆき498.2222022-07-07
15Todo Suzuki494.5672022-07-07
16rego494494.4552022-07-06
17kubina480.4762022-07-06
18zz477.7132022-07-06
19sil473.3192022-07-06
20kg471.0082022-07-06
21cleo465.7602022-07-07
22Gaby457.8092022-07-06
23kjko447.4712022-07-06
24wwwwww446.5852022-07-07
25ace440.2072022-07-07
26iw55432.9322022-07-06
27Fanna431.8462022-07-06
28RUDOLF426.5312022-07-06
29luke402.9132022-07-06
30andrea391.5042022-07-06
31lilly387.7002022-07-06
32n384.2242022-07-06
33jhb378.5732022-07-06
34Bee363.2822022-07-06
35Gyula353.4812022-07-06
36Brenwyn350.5542022-07-06
37JOHN 3-19255.2462022-07-07
38nordlicht216.5222022-07-06
39poppy98.3502022-07-06
40ANRE95.5522022-07-07
41DY30.4872022-07-07
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1H.H.664.3382022-07-04
2123651.2122022-07-05
3Hilde584.0852022-07-04
4V578.9142022-07-03
5Dirrekie577.1332022-07-05
6ifo576.1582022-07-01
7reg571.7952022-07-03
8ally566.2762022-06-30
9k559.0342022-07-05
10Ka555.7332022-07-02
11Mariusz65554.6902022-07-06
12綿花糖554.5012022-07-03
13Pola553.4352022-07-06
14yms552.5872022-07-05
15Knülf552.4932022-07-02
16HH549.4002022-07-06
17Lillymarlen2022547.6952022-07-05
18vicivici546.2302022-07-06
19Kae545.2252022-07-01
20Rabbitt542.2462022-07-04
21Bro541.8612022-07-05
22jj541.3582022-07-05
23loli539.6612022-07-03
24Sera536.9752022-07-06
25mary536.6762022-07-01
26kk535.8552022-07-06
27maciek12534.2602022-07-06
28peg533.6402022-07-06
29IZA528.2202022-07-03
30lia527.5142022-07-03
31Nosela523.7972022-07-01
32sunshine522.8362022-07-03
33bane522.6222022-07-02
34xxx521.0402022-07-04
35milts519.3722022-07-01
36maciek4517.3712022-07-06
37maoooooooooooooooooooooo516.6972022-07-02
38Zeke516.4302022-07-04
39sly513.2672022-07-01
40Chrys512.9702022-07-04
41Petka511.0862022-07-01
42aa510.3642022-07-02
43HEIDIE510.0072022-07-05
44борсладт509.9652022-06-30
45MAE'S GORDON508.5572022-07-06
46боритйн507.1922022-07-02
47Jule505.1382022-07-05
48gosia502.8072022-06-30
49Ikke66502.3012022-06-30
50Maria501.0192022-07-04
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1H.H.681.0002022-06-20
2123678.0312022-06-14
31234658.3562022-06-22
4Danica Zagreb Croatia651.2512022-06-10
5UYO644.5282022-06-15
6mohamad turaya625.0392022-06-08
7TJ620.2362022-06-08
8ally618.3752022-06-20
9kaki609.5842022-06-09
10YMS607.3272022-06-24
11++12601.4792022-06-20
12Lillymausi598.2132022-06-10
13jirina594.1522022-06-22
146956591.1622022-06-10
15Eu16590.6362022-06-17
16ifo586.6412022-06-17
17Speedy584.8592022-06-24
18Hilde584.0852022-07-04
19Ka583.9142022-06-26
20V578.9142022-07-03
21Dirrekie578.4732022-06-23
22reg571.7952022-07-03
23xenia567.7032022-06-07
24Mariusz65567.1122022-06-13
25orion566.2272022-06-28
26Pola559.8552022-06-15
27k559.0342022-07-05
28Lillymarlen2022556.9282022-06-11
29Knülf554.5232022-06-27
30HH554.5042022-06-09
31綿花糖554.5012022-07-03
32Roro553.9472022-06-09
33mw549.7722022-06-12
34Plopp549.7322022-06-23
35mary549.6012022-06-18
36petri549.1742022-06-09
37Bro548.1272022-06-19
38charly13547.5212022-06-16
39vicivici546.2302022-07-06
40Kae545.2252022-07-01
41lobta-27544.0912022-06-27
42jj543.3792022-06-12
43Sera543.3032022-06-19
44Rabbitt542.2462022-07-04
45lob541.3802022-06-09
46loli541.0632022-06-26
47jano541.0152022-06-15
48A540.6382022-06-17
49cati538.4082022-06-26
50maciek12537.3092022-06-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5allegra731.7652021-09-27
6cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
7sandra720.1142020-07-26
8Roberto718.8882021-12-21
9bosco715.2472018-06-14
10olli714.5692021-07-20
11gillette712.5602021-09-23
12SusieQ709.3722021-03-05
13vicivici709.3272021-03-20
14Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
15Ka707.3682021-10-16
16BG 66706.6212019-06-04
17kurti700.9552018-02-01
18tom700.1652021-12-23
19C698.8472020-05-11
20ego697.4342018-06-15
21pet696.5992019-01-12
22joel692.2362020-03-24
23merr690.4712020-07-22
24BB689.4712021-05-29
25hertha687.9862021-12-22
26spomenka687.4992018-05-27
27christa686.3972021-03-06
28Agg686.3002021-11-30
29Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
30Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
31Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
32Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
33Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
34rozo683.1802022-01-17
35Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
36Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
37Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
38superdad681.8882020-08-26
39Aagg681.7342021-11-10
40Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
41Agula681.2082022-03-11
42AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
43H.H.681.0002022-06-20
44Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
45Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
46Aagni679.9282021-10-28
47Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
48Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17
49Ich679.4012020-03-13
50Agnies679.1792021-11-04