PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1cleopitre81.5212021-07-24
2LOULOU75.7352021-07-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1samiam288.0922021-07-20
2kalle84.9112021-07-22
3leowjulie84.5682021-07-22
4cleopitre81.5212021-07-24
5Kassiopee79.8022021-07-20
6QL76.8562021-07-18
7Nery76.2002021-07-20
8LOULOU75.7352021-07-23
9jpd70.3812021-07-22
10jp70.1032021-07-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ellie Devon111.5602021-07-13
2Nadia103.5202021-07-14
3William103.0672021-07-13
4Jayde M100.7092021-07-11
5Anca95.1012021-07-10
6Vixana94.2472021-07-13
7Stephanie93.7202021-07-13
8samiam293.5622021-06-25
9ada91.9352021-07-02
10YCL90.8322021-06-26
11kalle90.7392021-07-13
12jack90.4322021-06-29
13ling88.2732021-07-08
14maika87.4282021-07-05
15leowjulie84.5682021-07-22
16cleopitre81.5212021-07-24
17Kassiopee79.8022021-07-20
18Reni78.1022021-06-25
19QL76.8562021-07-18
20Nery76.2002021-07-20
21LOULOU75.7352021-07-23
22fffffff75.2422021-06-30
23Hine74.5462021-07-13
24me71.9062021-07-10
25summer2670.6622021-06-27
26jpd70.3812021-07-22
27jp70.1032021-07-21
28flja67.9972021-07-06
29jeany4465.7492021-06-28
30AmyDSK'sQueen22.5332021-07-12
31khoi1.4002021-07-04
32Joke1.2002021-06-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Jochen#125.4662017-03-19
210НА124.7072018-07-20
3ute5124.4952017-05-05
4rene123.8602017-05-08
5tvrdi cro123.5162016-10-05
6hakamora122.8772019-12-27
7Fee121.9072018-02-24
8la cenicienta121.4312021-01-18
9xxx121.1252017-10-25
10pantuli121.0842017-10-26
11Mi120.7792017-01-19
12Susan120.6302016-11-09
13Gi118.8082016-12-28
14Gg118.5782016-12-02
15Thom thom118.4732019-04-22
16haha118.3862018-06-02
17Kathy118.1902017-03-09
18Thomas Arthur118.0862017-08-25
19krati117.9562017-10-14
20ddd117.5512018-02-15
21липа117.5172017-07-02
22Rover117.4832019-11-01
23Ellie117.0142018-04-15
2429на116.8962019-01-28
25Omi116.8452017-05-29
26hugo116.6022017-07-13
27ььььь116.5162016-09-07
28Feee116.2882019-06-05
29Tricia 5-6-18116.2442018-05-20
30Feehe116.1412017-10-23
31Thomas 26116.0232020-12-18
32Thomas Arthur E115.6952020-03-29
33Hüppe115.6812017-09-05
34dani115.2852018-06-13
35на115.2582019-01-23
36?115.1062016-08-26
37Jo115.1062016-08-26
38Ellie JK114.8262020-04-02
39Angie114.8122016-09-25
40hugolein114.7862018-04-22
41jochen114.6022016-11-25
42Thomas 3rd114.5752020-12-04
43Ellie Jane114.5122018-10-14
44Thomas 5114.4242021-02-05
4534 Ellie114.2992021-02-06
46Thomas Day114.2272020-03-23
47Thomas JK114.1082018-08-07
48Eleanor May114.0992019-02-22
49нат113.9522020-04-10
50Thomas 4113.8012020-10-31