PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1samiam2297.0812021-06-18
2rob254.8752021-06-17
3clamcy38246.2772021-06-15
4Lyn213.9822021-06-20
5Actarus182.0482021-06-19
6Frankenstein55.2222021-06-19
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1samiam2297.0812021-06-18
2Dixie296.2762021-05-25
3DixieM296.0932021-05-25
4DixieLM295.8922021-05-26
5DixieLHM295.1122021-05-26
6as294.5152021-06-13
7DixieHM292.2832021-05-26
8dodo285.2552021-06-06
9Frankenstein279.1152021-06-06
10NAN261.2902021-06-10
11kalid260.2302021-05-27
12rob254.8752021-06-17
13titta248.5902021-06-03
14jack247.0422021-06-09
15clamcy38246.2772021-06-15
16kris245.7882021-06-08
17Noëlle244.3892021-06-05
18Phenix☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆☆229.0432021-05-24
19Janet Dunn224.8772021-05-26
20Anca223.8272021-05-29
21Kassiopee221.7522021-06-06
22jue218.9672021-06-06
23Lyn213.9822021-06-20
24colonel208.2552021-05-30
25Boo193.0452021-06-13
26Actarus182.0482021-06-19
27ju178.6852021-06-09
28gracz77161.1992021-06-02
29je121.8702021-06-01
30en119.4972021-06-12
31Reni110.8842021-06-02
32kelz8.1842021-06-09
33LMAA6.7872021-06-05
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Jenny407.0962019-09-30
2claudy55393.0002016-11-21
3Job386.4292020-01-30
4kai382.8252016-11-06
5Swan382.5822016-12-31
6Hi Swan382.1982016-11-12
7krati379.4742017-07-16
8cej377.9832016-10-31
9siggi375.8092016-11-15
10Lala373.3572016-10-26
11Broggath362.3212017-10-13
12Broggarth360.5052017-10-13
13Bea359.0342018-10-27
14Tw347.0272017-07-04
15da344.2922016-10-31
16ene339.2312016-10-22
17kurti336.5852018-11-20
18cheli336.4242020-01-24
19as334.9372021-01-24
20mmm334.7522019-10-28
21madlys334.1692018-12-16
22Zoe334.1092018-03-29
23ian332.6852019-02-22
24kurt 1330.4822018-11-11
25JDub328.3562016-11-30
26Klausi327.7062020-06-23
27a to jsem opět já326.9962017-11-05
28Bluerose325.1862016-12-02
29Klausi war324.9542020-05-22
30Angie324.5912016-10-30
31mozart324.5262018-05-10
32já, já, já, jenom já324.2812017-10-30
33Klaus323.1702020-06-24
34Andrea322.7782016-11-18
35Lola322.7632016-10-31
36titta321.9932017-07-03
37happy birthday mama321.6712018-05-04
38Nan320.6822017-09-25
39anja320.5882016-10-28
40marina320.5842016-11-05
41dana320.3332017-05-30
42Andy320.1102016-11-12
43Alina319.5582018-12-10
44Just hooty goozer319.5242017-01-31
45Just hooty goozer j319.5242017-01-31
46Just hooty goozer jj319.5242017-02-01
47Goozer jj hooty.319.5242017-02-01
48Goozer jj hooty.JJ319.5242017-02-02
49Goozer jj hooty.JJ booty319.5242017-02-08
50nao319.0532017-09-14