PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1rei203.4702021-12-06
2i189.0872021-12-07
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1rei203.4702021-12-06
2i194.7702021-12-01
3in194.7062021-12-02
4titti194.6782021-11-30
5o192.2382021-12-01
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1rei216.1122021-11-29
2Doro197.3562021-11-15
3George196.7592021-11-15
4i196.0612021-11-08
5Lea S195.9552021-11-20
6in194.7062021-12-02
7titti194.6782021-11-30
8ada194.0642021-11-27
9o192.2382021-12-01
10p191.2532021-11-19
11k190.6752021-11-22
12clara aguiar190.1522021-11-17
13jay184.8122021-11-15
14aramsam182.6942021-11-18
15ööö176.3772021-11-08
16pp176.1232021-11-10
17lotte174.8442021-11-10
18An171.7042021-11-09
19anan165.5622021-11-23
20Foxie121.6632021-11-18
21ALBA LINARES97.2852021-11-22
22von78.4532021-11-17
23STINKI76.4972021-11-10
24olli32.2882021-11-12
25petronio30.2532021-11-16
26MAC21.4892021-11-16
27jojo12.7222021-11-20
28jue11.8052021-11-22
29anna8.4362021-11-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1maja250.4262021-10-05
2Hakamora250.2902020-07-28
3Tina249.2552020-06-25
4Claudiaz246.1112020-07-18
5Mchuy243.8172020-11-18
6Chuy242.8082020-11-21
7Dardarmotus242.1442020-06-06
8fo240.0102021-03-02
9Maryg237.7482020-11-17
10Peter 46237.7102020-09-11
11Doro234.4932021-09-02
12Sonne233.1442020-06-09
13Ava229.7212020-08-27
14Mm229.5982021-07-11
15rei229.5052020-10-09
16kate229.2072020-06-16
17fw228.5612021-02-14
18Lala228.2992020-06-05
19Klausi227.7342020-06-04
20..fw..227.4912020-08-02
21Spanier1226.4102021-10-24
22W.ischy226.4032020-07-19
23xamdla225.5622020-07-11
24S panier1225.4472021-10-25
25Wischy224.5682020-07-19
26George196.7592021-11-15
27i196.0612021-11-08
28Lea S195.9552021-11-20
29in194.7062021-12-02
30titti194.6782021-11-30
31ada194.0642021-11-27
32o192.2382021-12-01
33p191.2532021-11-19
34k190.6752021-11-22
35clara aguiar190.1522021-11-17
36jay184.8122021-11-15
37aramsam182.6942021-11-18
38ööö176.3772021-11-08
39pp176.1232021-11-10
40lotte174.8442021-11-10
41An171.7042021-11-09
42anan165.5622021-11-23
43Foxie121.6632021-11-18
44ALBA LINARES97.2852021-11-22
45von78.4532021-11-17
46STINKI76.4972021-11-10
47olli32.2882021-11-12
48petronio30.2532021-11-16
49MAC21.4892021-11-16
50jojo12.7222021-11-20