PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Blero1497.3382021-02-25
2Kim468.3492021-02-25
3pan460.1452021-02-25
4Lusche447.7262021-02-25
5ppp440.0802021-02-25
6Herzi438.2602021-02-25
7ΕΛΕ423.5432021-02-25
811e418.2212021-02-26
9Duncan405.4272021-02-25
10Ilka405.3582021-02-25
11Lenax402.7862021-02-25
12Poni393.3812021-02-25
13Manni391.9182021-02-25
14SALVA387.3492021-02-25
15lala384.6712021-02-26
16галина382.2802021-02-25
17qwertz380.8272021-02-25
18FLASH379.0442021-02-25
19KLAUS BÄRBEL372.5582021-02-25
20Avb371.7592021-02-26
21Ada370.7482021-02-25
22Diza370.5032021-02-25
23Bosser369.7012021-02-25
24Keena369.1842021-02-26
25T368.4402021-02-26
26KALI365.2702021-02-25
27Luci6003364.6312021-02-25
28Luce364.1702021-02-25
29CH0363.0662021-02-25
30mina361.1892021-02-25
31TERAMA358.3492021-02-25
321111357.5522021-02-25
33ala355.9962021-02-25
34Bob354.3882021-02-25
35C352.7702021-02-25
36titi352.7632021-02-25
37Celeste352.3462021-02-26
38Chewie351.1072021-02-25
39es347.4452021-02-25
40Therese345.2392021-02-26
41jcb343.9472021-02-26
42343683Chewie343.6832021-02-25
43ricardo337.2282021-02-25
44gaga336.4292021-02-25
45carlos335.0322021-02-26
46PETR334.8652021-02-25
47ALEXA334.5392021-02-25
48paul329.8772021-02-26
49czyldy328.6862021-02-26
50pop321.2962021-02-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Doke525.1742021-02-19
2Diza497.4892021-02-21
3Blero1497.3382021-02-25
4Bolero1496.0032021-02-22
5Mimi482.7572021-02-20
6Kim468.3492021-02-25
7Bicomaus464.5802021-02-23
8pan460.1452021-02-25
9po456.3202021-02-21
10pana456.1812021-02-21
11e448.6322021-02-21
12Lusche447.7262021-02-25
13lasimo443.6352021-02-22
14Margit443.5192021-02-23
15ppp440.9062021-02-21
16Herzi440.1672021-02-24
17falk437.1232021-02-21
1811e436.0332021-02-19
19brilu435.0982021-02-21
20o434.9892021-02-22
21brilä434.4862021-02-25
22rhönhexe432.1882021-02-24
23brillä431.3012021-02-24
24palquito430.5602021-02-19
25Tilli427.7072021-02-23
26unknwn425.9682021-02-20
27mm425.6342021-02-20
28brillö425.4502021-02-23
29ΕΛΕ423.5432021-02-25
30ele423.3922021-02-24
31LisaLisa421.7652021-02-19
32558421.0662021-02-21
33Lesley420.2892021-02-24
34Ilka417.2462021-02-23
35Don417.2212021-02-25
36ELENI417.1832021-02-19
37Staffiejohn417.0462021-02-21
38sarah85416.4432021-02-24
39ELO416.0672021-02-19
40bebe1415.2792021-02-23
41BudBrite413.3932021-02-22
42Duncan412.4212021-02-19
43greisner412.0512021-02-23
44zenek411.6562021-02-23
45stacey409.6702021-02-20
46Lenax409.4652021-02-21
47anneincountry408.8462021-02-20
48welsa408.6732021-02-25
49nik408.4372021-02-23
50Freda5406.8052021-02-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Doke525.1742021-02-19
2Bolero1504.2972021-02-04
3Diza497.4892021-02-21
4Blero1497.3382021-02-25
5Bolero 1492.5092021-01-28
6Mimi483.5382021-02-01
7Judy472.8142021-02-05
8Kim469.1992021-02-06
9brila465.6972021-02-06
10Bicomaus465.1902021-02-16
11pan460.1452021-02-25
12po456.3202021-02-21
13pana456.1812021-02-21
14lasimo453.1652021-01-27
15e448.6322021-02-21
16Lusche447.7262021-02-25
17Herzi444.0362021-02-05
18Margit443.5192021-02-23
19ppp442.6002021-02-08
20falk437.9942021-01-29
21brili437.0642021-02-13
22pip436.7712021-01-28
23brilö436.7082021-01-29
2411e436.0332021-02-19
25p435.1202021-02-11
26brilu435.0982021-02-21
27o434.9892021-02-22
28Ionel434.1162021-01-28
29oi434.0122021-02-08
30yu433.1222021-02-11
31ELENI433.0312021-02-03
32pp432.3422021-02-02
33rhönhexe432.1882021-02-24
34brillä431.3012021-02-24
35mm431.2362021-01-31
36brile431.2312021-02-06
37Tilli430.9592021-02-09
38palquito430.5602021-02-19
39Ghica Angi429.4292021-02-13
40ΕΛΕΝΙ429.4042021-02-12
41brille429.3012021-02-01
42ip427.3412021-02-09
43elfe427.2542021-02-10
44Hello427.0312021-02-13
45unknwn425.9682021-02-20
46hanny425.4652021-02-09
47brillö425.4502021-02-23
48brillu425.0162021-02-18
49ΕΛΕ423.5432021-02-25
50ele423.3922021-02-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1yuibaba544.4412020-05-21
2desmo535.5642018-04-10
3Red devil532.9232018-03-26
4kurti531.6052018-04-12
5aplauze531.4632019-05-04
6Alex530.6652018-04-29
7rbb529.0322018-06-28
8Scucha528.3472018-04-29
9ich526.0632018-05-10
10Doke525.1742021-02-19
11finezherbe522.7472019-11-11
12Petri521.5092019-01-16
13helmsche519.0762017-12-29
14doro517.0042019-08-09
15vesna516.7462018-04-12
16Cidão516.6442020-10-22
17max514.8342018-12-31
18Gracie511.8162019-11-04
19ммм511.0332017-11-25
20ь510.4422017-11-19
21Aika509.0312020-10-17
22Georges508.3542018-04-23
23123507.0242018-02-20
24Genilde506.4962019-11-30
25FOCO505.9392020-05-29
26Bolero1504.2972021-02-04
27Elyzjah503.0142019-06-11
28absurd499.9262018-09-01
29Diza497.4892021-02-21
30Blero1497.3382021-02-25
31gelu496.5622017-11-25
32bolleke495.7512018-09-11
33Rotemss494.8602019-07-30
34Bella-bell494.0212018-10-30
35elisabeth493.9792017-12-11
36Bolero 1492.5092021-01-28
37люси492.0972020-02-06
38Milan Malivojevic491.8332018-08-19
39QUEDATEENCASA489.7122020-04-11
40ink489.4472020-02-26
41Cecilija489.2142020-05-26
42Hotzen Plotz488.9592018-07-25
43pan488.6082019-03-12
44Jose488.3582020-11-21
45norbert488.2022020-11-19
46nnn487.4112018-01-30
47Nati....*yeah487.3582020-11-27
48gal487.1872020-06-09
49ellie486.1302020-01-05
50Angie485.4332018-01-02