PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Mike O83.1022021-02-26
2So83.0942021-02-25
3Saxo83.0792021-02-25
4Mike P83.0642021-02-25
5karlo83.0462021-02-25
6May83.0342021-02-25
7Mac83.0322021-02-26
8Mike Q83.0232021-02-26
9ich83.0132021-02-25
10Chicco82.8732021-02-25
11karla82.8282021-02-25
12Blacksmith82.7462021-02-25
13Mariska82.7042021-02-25
14Floh82.6932021-02-25
15wb282.6442021-02-26
16Sma82.4902021-02-25
17jj82.3742021-02-25
18Gute82.3242021-02-25
19Daisy82.1882021-02-25
20asa82.1672021-02-25
21assa82.1442021-02-25
22mahjongMahjong82.0812021-02-26
23tijofri82.0802021-02-25
24clare82.0442021-02-26
25Rakhal81.8712021-02-25
26Lulu81.6902021-02-25
27pussebaby81.6832021-02-25
28Rt81.6372021-02-25
29w81.6012021-02-25
30JannB81.3642021-02-25
31elicarl81.3452021-02-25
32SANN81.2652021-02-26
33wb481.2512021-02-26
34LUIS H81.2312021-02-25
35gigi81.2062021-02-25
36Hutch81.1102021-02-25
37Shandy Jolene81.0642021-02-25
38mmm81.0432021-02-26
39dada81.0302021-02-25
40peter80.9812021-02-25
41CosLaLa80.7692021-02-25
42Chris80.7542021-02-25
43cab80.7062021-02-25
44as80.7052021-02-25
45Ay53980.5392021-02-26
46ale80.5192021-02-25
47κτ80.3432021-02-25
48carly80.2862021-02-26
49GrammieMunro80.2172021-02-25
50Nel80.1932021-02-26
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Luana83.1342021-02-19
2Mac83.1322021-02-24
3Saxo83.1312021-02-21
4ad83.1192021-02-19
5Mike 3483.1142021-02-20
6louis83.1132021-02-24
7So83.1102021-02-23
8Mike I83.1052021-02-22
9Mike O83.1022021-02-26
10Mike 7383.1012021-02-22
11tim83.1002021-02-23
12carly283.0992021-02-23
13Pank83.0982021-02-21
14Baktas83.0972021-02-22
15mithrandir83.0932021-02-22
16Mike 3183.0862021-02-24
17kara83.0842021-02-19
18Kitt83.0832021-02-22
19クイアバ83.0772021-02-19
20Mike 3283.0752021-02-20
21carly183.0742021-02-20
22Mike 3883.0682021-02-20
23Mike 5683.0682021-02-21
24Mike P83.0642021-02-25
25Suzi83.0632021-02-20
26lora83.0622021-02-23
27Mike 2783.0542021-02-24
28Mike L83.0522021-02-23
29Mike N83.0522021-02-23
30Mike M83.0482021-02-23
31Mike 5083.0472021-02-20
32karlo83.0462021-02-25
33gg83.0422021-02-19
34karo83.0422021-02-21
35ich83.0402021-02-24
36kari83.0372021-02-20
37hm83.0342021-02-19
38May83.0342021-02-25
39Txitxako83.0332021-02-24
40teresaw83.0282021-02-24
41carly383.0262021-02-24
42Mike Q83.0232021-02-26
43Antbee83.0212021-02-21
44slfaust83.0142021-02-23
45A96982.9692021-02-21
46Corinna82.9432021-02-21
47quien82.9112021-02-19
48yyyyu82.9052021-02-19
49Zs82.8892021-02-19
50Lenka82.8822021-02-24
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1tim83.1392021-01-30
2Pank83.1342021-02-12
3Luana83.1342021-02-19
4Mac83.1322021-02-24
5Saxo83.1312021-02-21
6MIke 2483.1252021-02-13
7クイアバ83.1232021-02-05
8Mike K83.1212021-02-13
9ad83.1192021-02-19
10Mike F83.1152021-02-09
11Mike D83.1142021-02-05
12MIke A83.1142021-02-10
13Mike 3483.1142021-02-20
14Xxx83.1132021-01-31
15slfaust83.1132021-02-14
16louis83.1132021-02-24
17Mike B83.1112021-02-05
18So83.1102021-02-23
19Mike 3683.1092021-01-29
20gg83.1072021-01-30
21Mike I83.1052021-02-22
22Mike O83.1022021-02-26
23radu283.1012021-02-07
24king883.1012021-02-07
25Mike 7383.1012021-02-22
26karo83.0992021-02-07
27carly283.0992021-02-23
28Mike 2183.0982021-02-16
29Baktas83.0972021-02-11
30Blacksmith83.0972021-02-18
31Mike 5483.0962021-02-09
32Mariska83.0952021-01-30
33Mike 6383.0952021-02-08
34nobu83.0952021-02-11
35Mike E83.0942021-02-07
36Mike83.0942021-02-14
37mithrandir83.0932021-02-22
38teresa383.0922021-02-07
39Mike 683.0922021-02-16
40Mike G83.0912021-02-11
41Mike 1783.0902021-02-16
42beorn83.0892021-02-04
43Mike 1583.0882021-01-29
44Mike C83.0872021-02-08
45Mike 283.0872021-02-13
46Mike H83.0862021-02-11
47Mike 3183.0862021-02-24
48kara83.0842021-02-19
49Kitt83.0832021-02-22
50YSABEL83.0812021-02-10
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
11Saxo83.1532020-12-30
12tim83.1482020-05-11
13Mac83.1482020-12-15
14Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
15Ej83.1442019-07-19
16Mike sssssss83.1442019-10-07
17Mike 6683.1432020-08-14
18ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ83.1422020-06-30
19silvi83.1422021-01-06
20Kitt83.1422021-01-11
21Mike 3383.1412021-01-18
22Mike 2383.1402019-12-27
23クイアバ83.1392020-08-15
24Saxophon83.1382020-07-08
25KitKat83.1382020-08-18
26Baktas83.1382020-08-24
27So83.1382020-12-12
28ddar83.1372020-03-24
29Lenka83.1362020-09-17
30Mike sssssssss83.1352019-11-17
31Mike 1083.1352020-10-26
32Luana83.1352020-11-28
33Pank83.1342021-02-12
34Mike 1383.1332020-10-17
35Mike 2583.1322020-11-17
36de Bakel83.1312020-02-20
37Mike 1483.1312020-04-04
38Mike SS83.1282019-09-26
39Mike 3783.1282020-04-18
40im83.1272020-11-01
41AAA83.1252021-01-08
42MIke 2483.1252021-02-13
43Mike 1283.1242020-10-29
44Mike 6783.1232020-07-03
45Ricki83.1232020-09-07
46asanai83.1232020-10-10
47mustafa kemal83.1222019-12-22
48988yfgyu83.1222020-05-17
49Mike 7583.1222020-09-02
50SPARTIATIS83.1222020-10-15