PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1July769.9162022-07-06
2queenie530.1812022-07-07
3Bb501.2172022-07-06
4BADEA413.5332022-07-06
5mary412.2392022-07-06
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1June828.0092022-06-30
2July800.9552022-07-05
3Jane733.1912022-07-02
4kiki0307547.4362022-07-03
5Aisha540.7052022-07-01
6queenie530.1812022-07-07
7Bb501.2172022-07-06
8jap446.6202022-07-01
9Bobr438.2282022-07-01
10samiam2434.7822022-07-02
11badea tr421.5742022-07-04
12TRAIAN418.2882022-07-04
13ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ415.1282022-07-05
14badea 04.07414.9122022-07-04
15BADEA413.5332022-07-06
16mary412.2392022-07-06
17TRA IAN393.8652022-07-03
18bade384.4382022-07-03
19Fabri359.7182022-07-04
20lopajo346.8602022-07-03
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1June862.7622022-06-20
2Jennie836.7352022-06-23
3July800.9552022-07-05
4gb788.9012022-06-29
5Jane733.1912022-07-02
6bisa728.3792022-06-09
7truus569.4012022-06-11
8kiki0307547.4362022-07-03
9Aisha545.1862022-06-22
10queenie530.1812022-07-07
11sagarie521.6652022-06-29
12bigorre516.3502022-06-28
13queenie1516.1102022-06-27
14Rhiannon506.6292022-06-18
15Bb501.2172022-07-06
16anha495.2002022-06-20
17vc487.9892022-06-14
18queenie2483.8682022-06-28
19jap481.0312022-06-08
20nes474.2032022-06-13
21samiam2471.1232022-06-28
22JANS457.5812022-06-17
23BADEA TR RECORD P.451.1512022-06-27
24Dani441.3052022-06-13
25Bobr438.2282022-07-01
26mary437.9672022-06-12
27traian badea433.9102022-06-19
28BADEA428.0472022-06-24
29BADEA record427.2962022-06-27
30badea tra426.6062022-06-23
31badea trc423.5052022-06-25
32badea tr421.5742022-07-04
33TRAIAN418.2882022-07-04
34Rosie415.6062022-06-27
35TRAIAN record415.1482022-06-13
36ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ415.1282022-07-05
37badea 04.07414.9122022-07-04
38badea 29413.6022022-06-29
39bade412.0192022-06-25
40badea 27407.2862022-06-27
41Janet406.8132022-06-20
42tiziana405.9782022-06-14
43Rosie!403.4772022-06-25
44traienel401.8382022-06-24
45traian cel bun400.0402022-06-13
46zybi399.5202022-06-09
47traian 20.06395.4962022-06-20
48TRA IAN393.8652022-07-03
49trtrtr389.2702022-06-29
50Rosies377.0952022-06-27
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1porto1.891.6462021-02-23
2Hakamora1.838.5622020-11-05
3feijoca1.816.7132021-02-03
4kurti31.632.8942020-10-30
5kurti 51.623.1252020-11-08
6kurti1.577.4382020-11-15
7lugarzinho1.536.9092021-02-24
8karmo1.401.6112020-11-10
9novo1.334.0232021-03-03
10kk11.264.4512020-10-25
11katee1.252.8422020-10-15
12kf 21.247.0422020-11-02
13kurti 11.182.5792020-10-21
14kurt 21.174.7572020-10-23
15Mchuy1.130.5702020-11-08
16k.f1.099.1132020-10-15
17angelis1.096.6272021-02-03
18rato1.049.9282021-03-04
19nano1.049.7452021-02-04
20pasternak1.011.4762021-02-03
21Mary968.3742020-10-20
22kurt933.4212020-10-16
23April911.5842022-04-16
24June4868.9182022-06-04
25March866.0352022-03-28
26June862.7622022-06-20
27Turtle859.3382022-04-22
28ewa854.5242021-03-22
29Feb850.9602022-02-25
30May850.9602022-05-22
31favas847.5432021-03-03
32alecrim845.0532021-02-17
33bisa844.9522022-02-05
34Noel841.7512022-01-17
35Madness841.6662022-03-17
36Valentine840.6512022-02-26
37Marina840.0192021-01-11
38Jennie836.7352022-06-23
39Dot-e835.1972021-01-02
40Alina829.1052020-11-13
41January829.0542022-01-21
42Easter826.1642022-04-15
43Bengals825.1352022-02-06
44Octopus822.2852021-10-06
45Bunny819.5092022-04-15
46Maybe817.2852022-05-14
47Mrs claus814.4692021-12-14
48July814.3402021-07-30
49gb788.9012022-06-29
50Jane733.1912022-07-02