PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Womo62.6472021-02-25
2Franc40.8552021-02-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Bojan82782.7112021-02-21
2Bojan82482.4162021-02-22
3Bojan82382.3902021-02-23
4Bojan82282.2772021-02-20
5Bojan82182.1702021-02-21
6whatsupnzpapapapa81.1102021-02-24
7Geles77.2242021-02-22
8Womo75.0712021-02-20
9val67.8752021-02-21
10ііі64.9852021-02-19
11jean44.7212021-02-20
12Franc40.8552021-02-25
13ввв37.2022021-02-19
14Jreeves20.9042021-02-20
15rudolph8.7402021-02-20
16MARILYN NEAGMEGIJIG3502021-02-22
17MARILYN NEGANEGIJIG3502021-02-23
18MARILYN NEANEGAEGIJIG2502021-02-22
19MARILYN NEANEGIJIG2002021-02-23
20MARILYN1502021-02-22
21MARILYN N EANANEGIJIG-1502021-02-22
22MARILYN NEGANEGJIG-2502021-02-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Bojan to 8383.1472021-02-09
2Bojan2982.9422021-01-29
3Bojanskoraj8382.9342021-02-08
4Bojan82882.8642021-01-31
5Bojan82782.7822021-02-09
6Bojan82682.6342021-02-02
7Bojan82582.5202021-02-06
8Bojan82482.4212021-02-05
9Bojan82382.3902021-02-23
10Bojan82282.2772021-02-20
11Bojan82182.1702021-02-21
12Bojan221182.1112021-01-28
13Bojan220*82.0992021-01-28
14Bojan82082.0762021-02-03
15Bojan ni 8281.9982021-01-28
16???81.3422021-01-27
17whatsupnzpapapapa81.1102021-02-24
18whatsupnzgagagaga81.0342021-02-14
19whatsupnzrtrtrtrt80.7832021-02-15
20whatsupnzxxxxxxxxxx80.7472021-02-08
21whatsupnzvvvvvvvvv80.6762021-02-12
22whatsupnzffffffffff80.6592021-01-30
23whatsupnzyyyyyyyyy80.5812021-02-10
24whatsupnz}}}}}}}}}80.5722021-02-05
25whatsupnz!!!!!!!!!!!!80.5562021-02-04
26whatsupnzggggggg80.4032021-01-29
27whatsupnz%%%%%%%%80.2612021-02-03
28whatsupnz^^^^^^^^^80.1992021-02-04
29whatsupnzjjjjjjjjj78.9932021-01-28
30Geles77.2242021-02-22
31Womo75.0712021-02-20
32ling74.1412021-02-13
33val72.7852021-02-07
34JUREK72.6512021-02-04
35kalid65.3612021-02-18
36ііі64.9852021-02-19
37Victorius57.1512021-01-27
38jean44.7212021-02-20
39Franc40.8552021-02-25
40gracz7740.7762021-02-07
41111137.4902021-02-07
42anny37.4672021-02-02
43ввв37.2022021-02-19
44Piper35.1502021-02-16
45cleverle33.0742021-02-08
46Mia30.3422021-02-07
47Carol27.9452021-01-31
48G24.7082021-02-07
49Jreeves24.2872021-02-18
50marti17.9082021-02-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Tiki19.999.9992017-09-16
2wuzup/nz90.4202018-03-27
3chester-nz90.3932018-01-10
4jononz90.3572017-08-11
5claudi5688.8742018-01-21
6kiki88.7722017-08-12
7wasup-nz88.6902018-02-05
8acz88.6262018-07-24
9claudi5788.4822018-01-18
10deedeenh88.1892019-01-07
11wassup-nz88.0392018-02-12
12Jochen#87.9432017-03-20
13chester87.9332017-10-10
14dhnh87.8112018-01-09
15wuzup-nz87.7402018-03-07
16claudi87.6772018-01-18
17Bojan787.6142019-02-06
18waz/upnz87.5852018-02-24
19Ddnh87.5202017-10-23
20claudi6187.4222018-01-10
21bibi87.4162017-12-03
22Bojan587.4152019-02-06
23Bojan687.3162019-02-05
24Gigi87.2632017-10-28
25mila87.2632017-10-28
26chister-nz87.2382017-12-23
27Bojan487.1822019-02-05
28Nati87.1122018-02-16
29chisternz87.0532018-01-07
30IRENE87.0442021-01-18
31mimi87.0252017-10-31
32gisi86.9582017-10-30
33danni86.9582017-10-30
34Geles86.9082020-10-08
35dany86.8282017-10-26
36gila86.8132017-10-31
37Gogo86.6932017-10-27
38gilla86.6682017-10-30
39αντωνης86.6302017-04-11
40von der alm86.6232017-10-30
41Bojan386.6232019-02-05
42wazupnz86.5442018-02-07
43tintimoon86.3632017-04-30
44Bojan286.3532019-02-05
45Γιωτα86.0712018-01-14
46Bojannn85.9942019-10-22
47Giota85.9672018-01-19
48gigi185.8462017-11-16
49Lynx85.8212018-02-20
50Saki85.7962018-02-14