PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1loco152.6702021-02-26
2TO JA127.2112021-02-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1..FO..WE..186.9912021-02-21
2evi daeubler171.3042021-02-20
3mama167.1752021-02-24
4steveo165.0632021-02-21
5maxie162.6992021-02-25
6mr max160.9982021-02-24
7JUREK156.2602021-02-21
8loco152.6702021-02-26
9kathwoman150.1962021-02-19
10Jana144.5502021-02-21
11treek139.7542021-02-21
12TO JA127.2112021-02-25
13Дмитрий126.8252021-02-22
14aldo115.4242021-02-23
15titi114.7142021-02-23
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1..FO..WE..186.9912021-02-21
2fo185.8052021-02-15
3.w.f.174.2552021-02-14
4evi daeubler172.8842021-02-06
5mama167.2842021-01-28
6steveo165.0632021-02-21
7maxium163.3712021-02-14
8mr max163.3632021-02-13
9maxie162.6992021-02-25
10stevie162.3442021-02-18
11mrmaxx161.0502021-02-16
12mr maxx160.6972021-02-10
13maxie max160.3962021-02-12
14mommax159.7942021-02-16
15Doe158.8832021-02-19
16JJJ156.9492021-02-01
17maxx156.6472021-02-09
18JUREK156.2602021-02-21
19loco152.6702021-02-26
20loko151.4682021-02-07
21ana151.2832021-02-18
22kathwoman150.1962021-02-19
23TO JA147.4722021-02-13
24Jana144.5502021-02-21
25TO JA144.5392021-02-09
26ROSA144.0422021-02-18
27treek139.7542021-02-21
28stef129.5112021-02-03
29lameule1127.1642021-02-17
30Дмитрий126.8252021-02-22
31aldo115.4242021-02-23
32titi114.7142021-02-23
33Suzzie105.6892021-02-18
34dieter31.8672021-01-28
35bellier3.9212021-01-28
36maa3.3562021-02-04
37michelle1.0592021-02-15
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Mama2188.1892020-07-17
2Lily187.7392019-06-27
3..FO..WE..186.9912021-02-21
4hakamora186.8792019-06-19
5Ma186.0342020-07-28
6fo185.8052021-02-15
7aplauze185.1122019-08-17
8Wow184.6232019-06-22
9fowe183.5832020-01-29
10kurti183.4502019-06-05
11fw183.3162021-01-22
12wefo182.9672020-11-15
13Evi182.7062020-03-08
14maja182.6292019-06-20
15Marite182.1532019-06-15
16Pépé182.0182019-07-06
17Maria181.3392019-07-24
18Eva180.9702020-03-19
19WooohW180.7082019-06-18
20Alina180.5042021-01-06
21Geemazing180.1312019-07-19
22Elfi177.8802019-11-07
23Effi175.8962019-08-08
24Gabriela174.7062019-06-23
25???174.6732020-11-14
26Yup174.3292019-06-16
27.w.f.174.2552021-02-14
28ff174.2102020-01-28
29kb173.7762020-03-01
30Elvi173.6042019-07-07
31nika173.1622020-04-26
32evi daeubler172.8842021-02-06
33lennox schuelein172.4142020-12-08
34evamaria daeubler172.3692020-12-11
35Sherlock172.3212020-01-13
36Lulu Lul172.2362019-06-07
37daeubler evi171.4422020-12-05
38Myles170.8922019-07-07
39lenox schuelein170.1062021-01-05
40Whistler169.9102019-07-12
41Angie169.7942019-08-23
42mama169.6992020-12-27
43Zia169.6702019-06-10
44Ling169.4432019-07-04
45Zoe169.4002019-07-07
46O Canada169.1152019-07-02
47Heidu169.1042020-08-03
48Huskimo168.9192019-07-10
49Dee167.7822019-07-17
50brote167.6472019-07-22