PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1No nuke codes for Biden!484.2692021-02-26
2bb429.1592021-02-25
3lucas freitas62.6102021-02-25
4Naseem6.0732021-02-25
5ALESSIO1.2002021-02-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ursula501.2802021-02-24
2vava498.6802021-02-19
3va491.4382021-02-20
4John484.9852021-02-22
5No nuke codes for Biden!484.2692021-02-26
6black lives don't matter478.5892021-02-21
7val475.6202021-02-21
8jerryal473.0802021-02-23
9Mare452.8652021-02-22
10bb429.1592021-02-25
11нннгн427.0162021-02-20
12smisu420.0532021-02-22
13d386.9062021-02-19
14lucas freitas281.5362021-02-23
15aaaa223.3452021-02-22
16pit207.9572021-02-20
17ing74.4592021-02-20
18Muhammed31.2332021-02-22
19Adrian13.4142021-02-23
20Naseem6.0732021-02-25
21Navadeep3.5222021-02-22
22Kurwa3.3802021-02-23
23ALESSIO1.2002021-02-25
24Rik van de logt8002021-02-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1fowe543.5622021-02-15
2fo536.8262021-02-03
3vava510.0762021-02-11
4Ursula501.2802021-02-24
5valou498.6932021-02-14
6John498.0962021-02-03
7Long Live DONALD J.TRUMP496.4812021-02-10
8val495.5122021-02-18
9Democrats lose again!DJT494.4292021-02-13
10va491.4382021-02-20
11jerryal488.6282021-02-10
12No nuke codes for Biden!484.2692021-02-26
13lumpi481.6882021-02-02
14RIP braindead fool Biden480.9682021-01-28
15DJT2024! RIP Biden 2021.479.5352021-02-17
16The USA can survive you.479.5352021-02-17
17black lives don't matter478.5892021-02-21
18v466.0172021-01-30
19ling465.7162021-02-08
20elena465.1352021-02-17
21Mare452.8652021-02-22
22bb451.6792021-02-09
23kalid439.6582021-02-14
24bb434.6712021-01-29
25samiam2433.6562021-02-04
26нннгн427.0162021-02-20
27Irena426.2992021-02-01
28smisu420.0532021-02-22
29p.s.418.7022021-02-12
30Freche418.6322021-02-18
31ввв394.0692021-01-27
32ion389.6882021-02-18
33d386.9062021-02-19
34Mark Fields383.4512021-01-31
35b377.6932021-02-19
36wiesiek370.3002021-02-17
37lucas freitas281.5362021-02-23
38R.T.253.5622021-02-18
39aaaa223.3452021-02-22
40pit207.9572021-02-20
41Andre77.9902021-02-02
42Giovanni Landi75.4702021-02-10
43ing74.4592021-02-20
44слава50.0312021-02-16
45Muhammed31.2332021-02-22
46Marisol28.1032021-02-08
47AM20.5672021-02-11
48kawata14.9812021-02-06
49Adrian13.4142021-02-23
50fg12.7402021-02-08
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Spanier1583.3062020-06-09
2Terefaus572.5992020-03-11
3sili569.7062016-10-21
4st558.1822018-04-29
5Mary545.1272018-10-04
6fowe543.5622021-02-15
7Ulrike542.3172020-07-15
8A540.8982018-05-03
9veronica538.0682016-08-01
10Fritze536.9412016-11-29
11fo536.8262021-02-03
12Taud535.3742017-02-03
13xcx535.2002016-04-16
14moi534.7892016-11-28
15301220 jack534.7562020-12-30
16xy534.1372016-10-31
17lola533.5462018-10-01
18311220jack533.3062020-12-31
19sili1532.0742016-04-28
20ich531.2022017-03-30
21Kxoxd530.6222016-05-09
22deyanira530.4072017-12-08
23kati51528.4012019-04-20
24FW528.0002021-01-01
254.1.21 jack527.8812021-01-04
26mamaie527.2892017-08-31
27wf527.0912021-01-09
28yona526.5702016-08-09
29???525.6312019-05-13
30Aaa525.2712016-08-17
31??525.1792020-12-31
32Andrea524.1412017-11-28
33Jue522.9202019-06-26
34hans 6.6.522.0892020-06-06
35omi521.7932016-05-06
36hans28.7.521.6782020-07-28
37241120 hans521.6052020-11-24
38ian521.2162016-04-11
39Dk521.1682018-11-12
40hans 12.6.520.9262020-06-12
41meme520.1072020-03-23
42s519.9972016-10-06
43P.I.519.6592017-12-04
44hans 8.6.519.5902020-06-09
45Andy519.2692017-11-16
46sal bat519.2572017-12-20
47ΤΖΙΝΑ517.7972016-05-18
48boo517.6462020-05-12
4915.11.hans517.5922020-11-15
50ParasSetti517.4852016-09-06